5,059

Homes in ZIP Code 44132

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $142,550 Not Listed For Sale

      26180 Briardale Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26180 Briardale Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Arko Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /29

      Est $161,864 Not Listed For Sale

      865 E 261st St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      865 E 261st St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Parker Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $152,551 Not Listed For Sale

      26400 Zeman Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      26400 Zeman Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hoag EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $127,556 Not Listed For Sale

      751 E 258th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      751 E 258th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hadad McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $168,039 Not Listed For Sale

      500 E 266th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      500 E 266th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Quiggle McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $142,370 Not Listed For Sale

      246 E 272nd St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      246 E 272nd St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ventresco Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $174,214 Not Listed For Sale

      27700 Parkwood Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      27700 Parkwood Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armando Galvez RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $193,963 Not Listed For Sale

      27570 Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      27570 Lake Shore Blvd, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brower Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    • /2

      Est $136,027 Not Listed For Sale

      25751 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25751 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $150,028 Not Listed For Sale

      25751 Zeman Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25751 Zeman Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Baird Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /7

      Est $77,605 Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1535 Babbitt Rd, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim McGuinness Century 21 Homestar

    • /18

      Est $137,524 Not Listed For Sale

      1665 E 276th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1665 E 276th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Calogar Deleted Agent

    • /22

      Est $161,501 Not Listed For Sale

      755 E 260th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      755 E 260th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lucas Century 21 Homestar

    • /16

      Est $134,644 Not Listed For Sale

      26951 Mallard Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      26951 Mallard Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Wagner Keller Williams Living

    • /35

      Est $417,084 Not Listed For Sale

      30 E 252nd St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      30 E 252nd St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kaim Real of Ohio

    • /32

      Est $196,652 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Willow Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      700 Willow Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Berlan Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $146,526 Not Listed For Sale

      680 E 254th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      680 E 254th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Burrelli RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $156,155 Not Listed For Sale

      25290 Rena Ct, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      25290 Rena Ct, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jayme Sandy RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $169,213 Not Listed For Sale

      271 E 262nd St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      271 E 262nd St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Leichtman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $173,738 Not Listed For Sale

      25400 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      25400 Drakefield Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /13

      Est $166,142 Not Listed For Sale

      26151 Elinore Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26151 Elinore Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Dawson RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $146,410 Not Listed For Sale

      356 Walworth Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      356 Walworth Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Boerner HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /35

      Est $138,566 Not Listed For Sale

      26300 Farringdon Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26300 Farringdon Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Armando Galvez RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $175,737 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Hemlock Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      726 Hemlock Dr, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 07, 2021

• /17

      Est $156,855 Not Listed For Sale

      27000 Forestview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      27000 Forestview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Louis Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /25

      Est $133,381 Not Listed For Sale

      711 E 258th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      711 E 258th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Terbeek RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $139,128 Not Listed For Sale

      775 E 254th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      775 E 254th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lei Jiang OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $205,002 Not Listed For Sale

      95 E 267th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      95 E 267th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pete Formica Keller Williams Elevate

    • /29

      Est $143,580 Not Listed For Sale

      364 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      364 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Schmidt VSD Realty, LLC.

    • /31

      Est $139,146 Not Listed For Sale

      26400 Mallard Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26400 Mallard Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Coby Socher Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /26

      Est $226,007 Not Listed For Sale

      279 E 280th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      279 E 280th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deb Wyckoff Lentz Associates, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $168,016 Not Listed For Sale

      744 E 258th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      744 E 258th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Lumpkin DSL Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $121,596 Not Listed For Sale

      27155 Shoreview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      27155 Shoreview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linas Muliolis Century 21 Homestar

    • /23

      Est $118,595 Not Listed For Sale

      744 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      744 E 250th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $122,021 Not Listed For Sale

      400 E 264th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      400 E 264th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Berezovsky IIP Management, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $176,192 Not Listed For Sale

      25600 Forestview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      25600 Forestview Ave, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Semidey Realuxe Ohio

    • /21

      Est $114,683 Not Listed For Sale

      865 E 258th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      865 E 258th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hallum EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /9

      Est $194,864 Not Listed For Sale

      160 E 264th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      160 E 264th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Searight Century 21 Homestar

    • /35

      Est $188,848 Not Listed For Sale

      315 E 276th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      315 E 276th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent T GALE Turner Mia Brown Realty

    • /23

      Est $133,309 Not Listed For Sale

      250 E 257th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      250 E 257th St, Euclid, OH 44132

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kaufman The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home