321

Recently Sold Homes in 74432

Section Image
  • /6

    $135,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2 Mcnally Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $6,136 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angella Lee Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    2 Mcnally Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /61

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    49 Pine Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clifton Davis Porches and Pastures

    49 Pine Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /24

    $258,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 E 1200 Unit 2541623, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $3,225 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lemings Porches and Pastures

    0 E 1200 Unit 2541623, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /51

    $935,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    39 Boulevard, Carlton Landing, OK 74432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $974,015

    Last Listing Agent Katie Chapman The Agency

    39 Boulevard, Carlton Landing, OK 74432
  • /12

    $21,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    4 Fowler Rd, Texanna, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 10,541 Sq Ft
    • $86,777 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Missy Jennings McGraw, REALTORS

    4 Fowler Rd, Texanna, OK 74432
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    200 S 4th St, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 11,543 Sq Ft
    • $75,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,164

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Abbott RE/MAX Preferred

    200 S 4th St, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /42

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    336 Holiday Hills Rd, Canadian, OK 74425

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Buckmaster C21/Shirley Donaldson Eufaula

    336 Holiday Hills Rd, Canadian, OK 74425
  • /41

    $324,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    116349 S 4209 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,953

    Last Listing Agent Missy Jennings McGraw, REALTORS

    116349 S 4209 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /10

    $75,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 N 4060 Rd Unit 2541050, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 20.04 Acres
    • $3,743 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    0 N 4060 Rd Unit 2541050, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /79

    $1,010,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1426 Mcnally Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,500

    Last Listing Agent Karen Weldin Eufaula Lakeshore Realty, LLC

    1426 Mcnally Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /42

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    100 N Spinnaker Run, Stigler, OK 74462

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,000

    Last Listing Agent Tori Fry Artesian Realty Group

    100 N Spinnaker Run, Stigler, OK 74462
  • /20

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    118188 S 4110 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,906

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Davidson Keller Williams Realty Central

    118188 S 4110 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /9

    $122,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Mcnally Rd Unit 2540622, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 31.87 Acres
    • $3,828 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angella Lee Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    0 Mcnally Rd Unit 2540622, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /6

    $95,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1697 Bunny Creek Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rod Canterbury RE/MAX Advantage

    1697 Bunny Creek Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    53 Lower Greenway Unit B, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Chapman The Agency

    53 Lower Greenway Unit B, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /80

    $1,000,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    427375 E 1154 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Tracy Lakeside Real Estate

    427375 E 1154 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    230 Lodge View Rd N, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Haney Moxy Realty

    230 Lodge View Rd N, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /10

    $18,334

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    14 Quail Dr, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 13,590 Sq Ft
    • $58,763 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Pennington Lakeside Real Estate

    14 Quail Dr, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    417394 E 1145, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,356

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dolbow Keller Williams Advantage

    417394 E 1145, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Texanna Rd Unit 1113116, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 22,520 Sq Ft
    • $33,849 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Belyeu Kinect Realty, LLC

    0 Texanna Rd Unit 1113116, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /12

    $30,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    49 Dozer Mountain, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 5.04 Acres
    • $5,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Takagi Luxury Real Estate LLC

    49 Dozer Mountain, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /8

    $31,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Hwy 9 Unit 2520443, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $172,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anita Rodgers C21/Shirley Donaldson Eufaula

    0 Hwy 9 Unit 2520443, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /27

    $112,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    311 Duffee Ave, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,397

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Pennington Lakeside Real Estate

    311 Duffee Ave, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /51

    $127,500

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    114210 S 4201 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fine Porches and Pastures

    114210 S 4201 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    35 E Breckenridge, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 4.93 Acres
    • $38,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,500

35 E Breckenridge, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /29

    $289,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6420 Acorn Dr, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Bippus Dream Maker Realty, LLC

    6420 Acorn Dr, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /51

    $829,125

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    53 Boardwalk St, Carlton Landing, OK 74432

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,565

    Last Listing Agent Katie Chapman The Agency

    53 Boardwalk St, Carlton Landing, OK 74432
  • /17

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    202 Stone Ridge Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $219,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,667

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Tracy Lakeside Real Estate

    202 Stone Ridge Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /11

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1809 Sunset Dr, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Chapman The Agency

    1809 Sunset Dr, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /51

    $995,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    72 Pistache Ln, Carlton Landing, OK 74432

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Morris eXp Realty, LLC

    72 Pistache Ln, Carlton Landing, OK 74432
  • /17

    $23,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 N 4140 Rd Unit 2521682, Stidham, OK 74461

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $4,197 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,000

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Parker Porches and Pastures

    0 N 4140 Rd Unit 2521682, Stidham, OK 74461
  • /100

    $435,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    414894 E 1203 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,085

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Fine Porches and Pastures

    414894 E 1203 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /9

    $24,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    416673 Grizzly Ln, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 25,613 Sq Ft
    • $40,816 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Morrison Eufaula Lakeshore Realty, LLC

    416673 Grizzly Ln, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /41

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    416843 Eagle Bluff Ln, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Quinton Keller Williams Advantage

    416843 Eagle Bluff Ln, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /8

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Welch Unit 2506126, Stigler, OK 74501

    • Land
    • 7.86 Acres
    • $17,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,000

    Last Listing Agent Cully Stevens First Realty Inc

    0 Welch Unit 2506126, Stigler, OK 74501
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    117683 Powell Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

117683 Powell Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /2

    $17,500

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    0 Texanna Rd Unit 1113115, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 22,476 Sq Ft
    • $33,915 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Belyeu Kinect Realty, LLC

    0 Texanna Rd Unit 1113115, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /95

    $730,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    34 Firefly Ln, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,295

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Morris eXp Realty, LLC

    34 Firefly Ln, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /50

    $128,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    114166 S 4209 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lew Forrest Porches and Pastures

    114166 S 4209 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432
  • /6

    $62,500

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    33 E1220 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

    • Land
    • 7.95 Acres
    • $7,862 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty

    33 E1220 Rd, Eufaula, OK 74432

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home