3,047

Properties in ZIP Code 97403

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $927,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      2926 Chandler Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2926 Chandler Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cogdill BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /29

      Est $632,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2938 Chandler Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2938 Chandler Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Grand Grand Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $624,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2948 Chandler Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2948 Chandler Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brett Herring Real Broker

    • /20

      Est $547,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Laurel Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2622 Laurel Hill Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,975
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent AD Smith Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $759,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      2947 Chandler Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2947 Chandler Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,900
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Head Turning Point Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $673,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2533 Moon Mountain Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2533 Moon Mountain Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monique Sonnenfeld Hybrid Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $514,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Moon Mountain Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2507 Moon Mountain Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,500
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pierce Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /2

      Est $592,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Moon Mountain Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2514 Moon Mountain Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 25, 2019

    • /24

      Est $646,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2650 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Jul 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $393,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2466 Augusta St, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Robidou Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /32

      Est $756,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Essex Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2195 Essex Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $714,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2880 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Leonard Off and Running Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $738,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      2884 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2884 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /32

      Est $721,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2849 Central Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2849 Central Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tina Farley Windermere RE Lane County

    • /28

      Est $675,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2820 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Moshofsky Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Equinox

    • /28

      Est $722,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      2885 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2885 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

• /32

      Est $820,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      2173 Essex Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2173 Essex Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $715,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Essex Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2141 Essex Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tawnya Madsen Eugene's Alternative

    • /26

      Est $777,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2840 Alta Vista Ct, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2840 Alta Vista Ct, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • May 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alice Holmes Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $954,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Alta Vista Ct, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2850 Alta Vista Ct, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Dec 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Paddock Elite Realty Professionals

    • /32

      Est $972,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Alta Vista Ct, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2895 Alta Vista Ct, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alice Holmes Windermere RE Lane County

    • /25

      Est $805,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Essex Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2115 Essex Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Feb 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Kellogg ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $847,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 Arline Way, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2829 Arline Way, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ben Fogelson InEugene Real Estate, LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,413,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Arline Way, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2888 Arline Way, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Nov 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jonak DC Real Estate Inc

    • /32

      Est $783,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 E 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1850 E 27th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

• /18

      Est $588,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Central Blvd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2780 Central Blvd Unit 1, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Todd Cranmer Eugene's Alternative

    • /28

      Est $514,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Central Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2775 Central Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /32

      Est $604,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2740 Laurelwood Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2740 Laurelwood Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,528
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $529,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      2766 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2766 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Conway ICON Real Estate Group

    • /27

      Est $600,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2825 Laurelwood Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2825 Laurelwood Ln, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lona Murphy Help-U-Sell Select Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $721,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Central Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2655 Central Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Tibbitts ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $590,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      2667 Chula Vista Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2667 Chula Vista Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tina Farley Windermere RE Lane County

    • /31

      Est $602,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      1770 E 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1770 E 26th Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 395 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Coats Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /23

      Est $646,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      2572 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 30, 2020

• /32

      Est $556,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      2777 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2777 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paula Rini Windermere RE Lane County

    • /30

      Est $829,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 Capital Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2770 Capital Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Alice Holmes Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $806,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2633 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Baslaw Windermere RE Lane County

    • /32

      Est $614,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Capital Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2745 Capital Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Williams Williams Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $728,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Woodland Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2504 Woodland Dr, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kieran Hybrid Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $665,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Elk Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2011 Elk Ave, Eugene, OR 97403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Sep 25, 2017

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home