18,885

Homes in ZIP Code 97405

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $805,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      85903 Bailey Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      85903 Bailey Hill Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Pollock Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /24

    $350,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    1653 Ardendale Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

    Opportunity knocks in Southwest Eugene!This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home is a cosmetic fixer with solid bones and just two owners—ready for your vision and updates. Most of the home needs refreshing, while the back deck will require full replacement, giving you the chance to design it exactly how you want.Enjoy a functional layout with vaulted ceilings, a newer 7-year-old roof, and a heat pump for

    Pam Haggard Eugene's Alternative

    1653 Ardendale Ln, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    510 Empress Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,495

    Last Listing Agent Ken Martinson Windermere RE Lane County

    510 Empress Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /48

      Est $938,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      85933 Fawn Hills Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      85933 Fawn Hills Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Edwards Windermere RE Lane County

  • /47

    $875,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    32523 Zarzamora Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

    Nestled on top of a forested setting among a small meadow. Just minutes to SouthLane shops and restaurants, this custom built log home by Highland Log Builders, Ltd. Canada, is in the finest of craftmanship. Handpeeled style imported Canadian Cedar logs completed in old world tradition. Soaring high vaulted grand living room with lodge style rock fireplace.High grade wood cased double paned

    Michael O'Connell RE/MAX Integrity

    32523 Zarzamora Ln, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /40

    $454,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4650 Larkwood St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,223

    Last Listing Agent Donna Charko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    4650 Larkwood St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /40

      Est $627,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      28281 Spencer Creek Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      28281 Spencer Creek Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sunday Dunaway Knipe Realty ERA Powered

  • /8

    $575,000

    $104K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $192,953 per Acre

    2870 Hawkins Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

    Discover an exceptional development opportunity in the heart of Eugene, Oregon! This prime 3-acre parcel, located in one of the city's most sought-after areas, offers unparalleled potential for visionary builders and investors. It can be developed for multiple detached family homes or multi-family housing under the encouragement of Middle Housing or your dream home with acreage. The land is

    Lanbin Ren Elite Realty Professionals

    2870 Hawkins Ln, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /36

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2882 Chambers St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,811

    Last Listing Agent Gina Dhom Windermere RE Lane County

    2882 Chambers St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /47

      Est $960,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      86092 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      86092 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,035,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deb Bean Strickland RE/MAX

  • /48

    $273,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    143 Treehill Loop Unit 143, Eugene, OR 97405

    MOTIVATED SELLER! Seller to Credit 1st Months HOA Dues to Buyer. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 Bath townhome, perfectly situated for maximum privacy within the highly sought-after Highland Condominiums of South Eugene. This home has fresh interior paint, a recently remodeled downstairs bathroom, new carpeting in the bedrooms, and fresh exterior decking. The kitchen

    Galand Haas Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    143 Treehill Loop Unit 143, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $1,045,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    27911 Lady Slipper Loop, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,087

    Last Listing Agent Nick Nelson Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    27911 Lady Slipper Loop, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /47

      Est $834,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      4325 Blanton Heights Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4325 Blanton Heights Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael O'Connell RE/MAX

  • /37

    $419,901

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft

    1925 Harvard Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    Very clean home on a large corner lot. Home boasts three bedrooms, 1 bath that enters from primary bedroom and hall. Great room style plus bonus room or family room. Fully fenced backyard. New roof, ready to go. This one is a find.

    PAM DIETZ Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    1925 Harvard Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /47

    $804,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    32810 Sisters Loop, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,441

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Standridge Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    32810 Sisters Loop, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /22

      Est $531,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Hionda Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1400 Hionda Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hyland Windermere RE Lane County

  • /41

    $460,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    4865 Whiteaker St, Eugene, OR 97405

    Tucked away on a quiet dead-end street in SE Eugene, this roomy home offers a rare combination of location and livability in the desirable East Amazon neighborhood. With easy access to nearby bus lines and direct proximity to scenic nature trails and bike paths, the setting is ideal for both daily convenience and outdoor enjoyment. Inside, the expanded floor plan sets this home apart-including an

    Catherine Fisher Connected Real Estate Group

    4865 Whiteaker St, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /44

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1065 Brookside Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,013

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dean Bennett & Dean Real Estate

    1065 Brookside Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /37

      Est $455,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Mesa Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1430 Mesa Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Stevens You're Home Real Estate Inc

  • /45

    $840,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft

    3362 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    This home offers the space and flexibility ideal for multigenerational living. With six generous bedrooms, four full bathrooms, and two expansive living areas—each with its own fireplace—there’s room for everyone to unwind or gather together.The large kitchen is designed for both cooking and connection, featuring an island, abundant counter space, and a sliding glass door that opens to the deck,

    Sudha Vaikuntam DC Real Estate Inc

    3362 Bentley Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $657,855

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3855 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,449

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gustafson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    3855 Ferry St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /29

      Est $446,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Hionda Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1495 Hionda Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Lawlor eXp Realty LLC

  • /9

    $135,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $329,268 per Acre

    0 Rockridge Loop Unit 13, Eugene, OR 97405

    Welcome to this .41-acre lot in the Rockridge community where beautiful custom homes and nature create a place to imagine what comes next. Tucked into a neighborhood of unique homes, this lot offers the rare opportunity to choose your own builder and bring the home you have always envisioned to life. Begin your mornings with a walk along the neighborhood loop, listening for birdsong and enjoying

    Carolyn Stepp SmartLiving Real Estate

    0 Rockridge Loop Unit 13, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /37

    $760,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2002 Kimberly Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,278

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne St Clair Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Real Estate Professionals

    2002 Kimberly Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /47

      Est $634,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 White Oak Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1776 White Oak Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kit Sixel Sixel Real Estate

  • /26

    $465,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    85551 Dilley Ln, Eugene, OR 97405

    If you are looking for a tranquil country property that is only minutes from I5, then look no further! Step outside the front door to a wonderful view of Mt. Pisgah or walk right down the road to reach a boat ramp that dips straight into the Willamette river. The property itself includes three fenced pastures and a small barn that was previously used for horses, making it perfect for a buyer with

    Brandy Huynh RE/MAX Integrity

    85551 Dilley Ln, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /32

    $650,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    180 W 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,720

    Last Listing Agent Susan Heisey Bailey & Heisey Real Estate

    180 W 23rd Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /44

      Est $751,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1772 White Oak Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1772 White Oak Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lehman RE/MAX

  • /48

    $2,599,000

    $196K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,798 Sq Ft

    2030 W 34th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405

    Welcome to this Greg Roberts with Koala Construction custom estate set on 5 private acres. Designed with timeless style and high-end finishes throughout, this meticulously maintained home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality—all just minutes from restaurants, shops, and town amenities. From the moment you enter through the private gated driveway, you’ll notice the care

    Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    2030 W 34th Ave, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    32475 Beymer Rd, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,970

    Last Listing Agent Paula Thompson RE/MAX Integrity

    32475 Beymer Rd, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /45

      Est $851,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 White Oak Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1710 White Oak Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Burke Triple Oaks Realty LLC

  • /9

    $135,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $750,000 per Acre

    0 W 18th Ave Unit LOT 3, Eugene, OR 97405

    Prime development flag lot in West Eugene! A level .18 acres tucked away from W 18th & fenced on three sides. The R-1 zoning welcomes single or multifamily housing- including duplexes, triplexes, fourplexes, townhomes, and cottage clusters. Situated mere blocks from schools of every education level, most notably Churchill High School & New Hope College. Within 5 minutes of many major home

    Tina Jackson-Berger Evimero Realty Southern Oregon LLC

    0 W 18th Ave Unit LOT 3, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /47

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2730 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,900

    Last Listing Agent Vince Casey Hybrid Real Estate

    2730 Malibu Way, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /41

      Est $1,244,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2405 Blacktail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alice Holmes Windermere RE Lane County

  • /36

    $410,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    202 Foxtail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    This beautifully updated end-unit townhome offers an exceptional blend of modern comfort and Northwest charm with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and an oversized 840 square foot garage. Designed for entertaining and everyday living, it features an open concept layout connecting the living room, dining area, and kitchen complete with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    Renee Kittrell Camerelle Real Estate, LLC

    202 Foxtail Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /32

    $532,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3140 Onyx St, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,803

    Last Listing Agent Jim Leonard Off and Running Real Estate

    3140 Onyx St, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /46

      Est $468,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1795 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Jackson Premiere Property Group LLC

  • /48

    $795,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    2031 Dogwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97405

    Fully Updated & Immaculately Maintained NW Contemporary tucked away on a full acre in coveted SE Eugene! This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath beauty delivers 2,517 square feet of light & bright living space, thanks to vaulted ceilings and skylights throughout. Gorgeous wood accents include solid oak floors, straight grain hemlock trim & clear fir doors stained dark — the kind of craftsmanship that you've

    Amy Thompson Hybrid Real Estate

    2031 Dogwood Dr, Eugene, OR 97405
  • /48

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3905 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $874,042

    Last Listing Agent Brian House Keller Williams The Cooley Real Estate Group

    3905 Spring Blvd, Eugene, OR 97405
    • /36

      Est $444,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      1785 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1785 Lorane Hwy, Eugene, OR 97405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Foltz Knipe Realty ERA Powered

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home