4,493

River Road Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $349,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      836 Ivy Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      836 Ivy Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GLORIA EDWARDS United Real Estate Properties

    • /23

      Est $533,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 Grove St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2105 Grove St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cole Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $371,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 Silver Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      843 Silver Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bauman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $384,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 N Park Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2176 N Park Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Chapman Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $383,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Ivy Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      744 Ivy Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Tatum Redfin

    • /27

      Est $457,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Grove St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2149 Grove St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Abarca Roberts Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $466,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      2195 Grove St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2195 Grove St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Travess Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $365,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Skipper Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      745 Skipper Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wisely Hybrid Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $378,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      151 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roger Bidwell Hybrid Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $409,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Roser Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /30

      Est $499,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      220 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Starr BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /32

      Est $365,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      320 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kersgaard Hybrid Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $385,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Kent Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1897 Kent Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Demers BHHS Oregon- Professionals

    • /23

      Est $427,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Manihi Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1870 Manihi Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Tena John L. Scott Eugene

    • /28

      Est $437,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Manihi Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1840 Manihi Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jewon Jung ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $466,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Hamilton Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      445 Hamilton Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Frank Frankly Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $457,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Hamilton Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      525 Hamilton Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Craig Angier Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /30

      Est $581,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      405 Kourt Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elmina Mike ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $544,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 Sterling Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      294 Sterling Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,500
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent D'arcy Martin Martin & Co Realty

    • /30

      Est $569,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Escalante St, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2132 Escalante St, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teri Dibos Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /31

      Est $625,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Silver Lea Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2145 Silver Lea Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Clinton Rushing Harcourts West Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $552,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Sterling Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      282 Sterling Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Ancell Peloton Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $499,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      279 Sterling Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      279 Sterling Dr, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Huynh RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $467,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Merry Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      116 Merry Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Raze RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $802,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Lindner Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      130 Lindner Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Phibbs Hybrid Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $528,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Maynard Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Maynard Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Blackwell Triple Oaks Realty LLC

    • /42

      Est $429,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Maynard Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      53 Maynard Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Steele HOMESTAR BROKERS

    • /21

      Est $500,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Howard Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      18 Howard Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

• /31

      Est $485,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Harshels Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      68 Harshels Ct, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Haggard Eugene's Alternative

    • /17

      Est $413,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Maynard Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      101 Maynard Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean Amy Dean Real Estate, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $348,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Lanson Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1360 Lanson Ln, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lacey eXp Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $389,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Ono Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1624 Ono Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Powell Coldwell Banker Professional Group

    • /25

      Est $566,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1639 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,100
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent D'arcy Martin Martin & Co Realty

    • /28

      Est $445,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Heritage Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      74 Heritage Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brek Splittgerber Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield

    • /30

      Est $366,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Heritage Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      65 Heritage Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Barnum John L. Scott Eugene

    • /21

      Est $363,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Heritage Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      36 Heritage Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tracy United Real Estate Properties

    • /32

      Est $402,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1620 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Herren ICON Real Estate Group

    • /32

      Est $350,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      1670 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1670 River Rd, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

• /32

      Est $397,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Heritage Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      340 Heritage Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cambria Trent Hybrid Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $418,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Ivanhoe Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      359 Ivanhoe Ave, Eugene, OR 97404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hamby Triple Oaks Realty LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home