9,462

Eureka Springs, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $395,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      96 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Willis Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /9

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $199,667 per Acre

    12 Pine Crest Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Have you always wanted your own place in Eureka Springs, convenient to dining, shopping and entertainment? Jump on this rare opportunity: construction-ready home lots in a newly created community in historic Victorian village of Eureka Springs. With all underground electric, gas, cable, city water and sewer on a paved street, why wait until your dream house comes on the market--build it on the

    Glenn Crenshaw All Seasons MW Realty

    12 Pine Crest Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /18

    $80,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    13 Ironwood Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,235

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    13 Ironwood Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /29

      Est $325,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 El Dorado Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5 El Dorado Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,950
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /36

    $269,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    48 Hickory Cir, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Enjoy beautiful Table Rock Lake with this very nice 3BR, 2 1/5 BA home with a great view off the new deck, top level has large bedroom and bath with whirlpool tub and shower, 1/2 bath in the hall, large eat-in kitchen with dishwasher, electric range/oven, vent, tile floor, Large living room with gas log fireplace LVP flooring, walk out basement level has 2 more bedrooms, 1 bath, large utility

    Jason Williams Williams Properties Real Estate

    48 Hickory Cir, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /5

    $162,500

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    270 Jackson Ridge, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 4.34 Acres
    • $37,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Durr-Kane Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Eureka Sp

    270 Jackson Ridge, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /42

      Est $492,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rancho Vista Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1 Rancho Vista Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Blood Sellers Properties Real Estate

  • /43

    $349,900

    • Land
    • 5.77 Acres
    • $60,641 per Acre

    TBD Cr 1524, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Want your little piece of Paradise on Beaver Lake? Over 1000 feet of Corp Line. Wet weather creek and spring, cave or bluff shelter, and drive down access on this 5.777 acre lakefront property. Has Rural water to property corner, that saves you Thousands of Dollars in drilling a well. Developed, your best building site will look right down the Cove to the main channel. Use LandGlide.com app to

    Karen Kinsel Century 21 Woodland Real Estate Beaver Lake

    TBD Cr 1524, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /8

    $45,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    382 County Road 148, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 1.8 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,624

382 County Road 148, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /49

      Est $399,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Burkimo Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Burkimo Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mel Reed Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

  • /28

    $235,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    111 Ridge Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Nestled in the serene Ozarks, this newly constructed 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home blends modern designwith natural beauty. Spacious living areas feature large windows that flood the space with natural lightand provide picturesque views of the surrounding landscape. Adjacent kitchen space offers plenty of roomfor customization, perfect for culinary creations and entertaining guests.

    The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    111 Ridge Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /19

    $153,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    977 County Road 113, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 1 Bed
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,522

    Last Listing Agent Greg Stewart Crye-Leike Realtors - Bentonville

    977 County Road 113, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /38

      Est $294,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Burkimo Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      33 Burkimo Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Ray Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

  • /34

    $329,700

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    17 Saint Andrews Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    GOLF COURSE LIVING ON FAIRWAY 14! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers unobstructed golf course views with a private paved entrance directly onto the fairway, including a dedicated golf cart entrance & concrete sidewalk. Inside, enjoy a welcoming living room at the entrance with a formal dining area plus a second open-concept living space with a pellet-burning fireplace

    Amanda Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

    17 Saint Andrews Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    44 Prospect Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1886

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,576

    Last Listing Agent Heather Carter Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    44 Prospect Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /32

      Est $199,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Country Club Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      69 Country Club Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Davis Holiday Island Realty

  • /21

    $104,642

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 12.28 Acres
    • $8,521 per Acre

    0 U S Highway 62, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Here is your opportunity to own 12 unrestricted acres along scenic Highway 62 near Eureka Springs. This wooded property features two separate entrances, highway frontage, and two cleared areas surrounded by mature trees, offering privacy and versatile open space. A small natural cave adds to the land’s distinct character, and wildlife, including deer, turkey, and fox and bear. Just about a mile

    Crystal Cherry eXp Realty NWA Branch

    0 U S Highway 62, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /30

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9 Summit St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,638

    Last Listing Agent Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    9 Summit St, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /13

      Est $190,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dove Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Dove Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Turner Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /13

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 Mundell Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Unwind while watching boats and the sunset! This lot has a very large view of the main channel of Beaver Lake, allowing you to look down on the water close to you, as well as seeing far down the lake. This property is very easy to get to via paved Mundell Road and it allows quick access to Eureka Springs. Starkey Marina, Beaver Dam, and the White River are all very close by! This excellent lot is

    Adam Biossat Bay Realty, Inc.

    0 Mundell Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /42

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    39 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,100

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Enge eXp Realty NWA Branch

    39 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /37

      Est $288,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      290 Holiday Island Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kinsel Century 21 Woodland Real Estate Beaver Lake

  • /60

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    66 Shields Spur Unit 112, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    This beautifully updated home offers a prime golf course setting with scenic views and a relaxing lifestyle. The kitchen has been fully updated with a new dishwasher and new quartz countertops, a reconfigured layout, and a stylish bar-top opening that enhances flow and functionality. A new 50 gal water heater was installed 2 years ago for added efficiency. New flooring and fresh paint throughout

    Angela Ortiz Lindsey & Associates Inc

    66 Shields Spur Unit 112, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /50

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    000 Cr 1160, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $2,125 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Williams Midwest Land Group, LLC

    000 Cr 1160, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /25

      Est $249,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Eagle Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Eagle Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Box All Seasons MW Realty

  • /34

    $300,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    18 Sunrise Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    Nestled on a quiet street in Holiday Island, this charming log-sided home offers peaceful living with beautiful mountain views from the back deck. Inside, massive windows flood the open living room with natural light, highlighting the soaring vaulted ceilings, V-groove accents, and warm wood details throughout. The galley kitchen features a propane range and easy flow into the spacious laundry

    Dalton Arnold Century 21 Woodland Real Estate

    18 Sunrise Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /59

    $599,900

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    115 Blackfoot Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,863

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hendrickson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    115 Blackfoot Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /14

      Est $298,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hickory Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      56 Hickory Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Holland Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /30

    $625,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    23 Hillside Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Are you ready to have your own profitable Bed and Breakfast and Wedding Venue? Hidden Springs Cottages operates from this historic Victorian, known as the ''Tobe Smith House.'' on the National Register of Historic Places, and could easily be utilized as a single-family residence too. Part of the rich history of Eureka Springs, one of Arkansas' most popular vacation destinations. It encompasses

    Randy Kelderman eXp Realty NWA Branch

    23 Hillside Ave, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /40

    $68,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    12960 Highway 187, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • Land
    • 15.68 Acres
    • $4,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

12960 Highway 187, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /43

      Est $321,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      92 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

  • /31

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    1 Beaver Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    This condo is conveniently located so you can Enjoy the Lake Life! Close proximately to Table Rock Lake, the marina, 9 hole golf course, the recreation center, two swimming pools & so much more!! Make this your permanent home or weekend getaway. Investment possibilities if you choose to use it as a nightly rental. Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath has been freshly painted, newer carpet & flooring is move

    Cheryl Colbert Hooks Realty

    1 Beaver Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /34

    $418,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1 Bandy Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,560

    Last Listing Agent Kris Sherry Holiday Island Realty

    1 Bandy Ln, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /30

      Est $94,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aspen Vaught Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

  • /31

    $147,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft

    82 Beaver Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    A place to stay and a place to play. This condo offers either, a second home or rental opportunity. Main floor with it's large living area and eat in kitchen houses the primary bedroom with bath, plus a powder room for guests. A plethora of cabinet space, pantry & counter tops allows ample space for the chef. The deck on this level provides space for outdoor dining as well. Upper level bedroom

    Cheryl Colbert Hooks Realty

    82 Beaver Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
  • /42

    $129,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 Cr 1425 Unit 1298615, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    • Land
    • 7.78 Acres
    • $16,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Alberson All Seasons MW Realty

    0 Cr 1425 Unit 1298615, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
    • /22

      Est $286,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      145 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Knapp Coldwell Banker K-C Realty

  • /27

    $84,500

    • Land
    • 11.63 Acres
    • $7,269 per Acre

    0 Cr-206 Unit 1319175, Eureka Springs, AR 72632

    Located within the Wolf-Ridge Estate, this is a beautiful secluded lot towards the end of the CR206 gravel road. Stunning valley views with breathtaking sunrises. Mature trees such as oak, walnut, cedar and pines. Your private drive takes you to a stunning level potential build area. Electric is accessible from the CR206; well and septic will be required. You’re only a couple miles from the brand

    Jason Williams Williams Properties Real Estate

    0 Cr-206 Unit 1319175, Eureka Springs, AR 72632
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    161 Hillcrest Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,498

    Last Listing Agent Beth Martin All Seasons MW Realty

    161 Hillcrest Rd, Eureka Springs, AR 72631
    • /52

      Est $475,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      103 Table Rock Dr, Eureka Springs, AR 72631

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home