10,356

Homes in ZIP Code 32726

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $124,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    15244 Yale Retreat Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    Welcome to your next fixer-upper opportunity with its own canal access leading to Yale Lake! This Manufactured home sits close to Marsh park and Boat Ramp. This home has retained its 70's charm and is just looking for its next owner to bring it back to its prime!

    Agent Photo

    Jean Tolentino

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (352) 802-5343

    15244 Yale Retreat Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /17

    $2,155 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    233 Bluff Pass Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (352) 646-7206

    233 Bluff Pass Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /30

    $389,604 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2083 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,500

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2083 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $376,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2587 Tremont Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2587 Tremont Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /15

    $275,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    3020 Jessamine Dr, Tavares, FL 32778

    Welcome to the Rosalia, a stunning new townhome nestled in the vibrant Avalon Park Tavares community, where modern living meets the charm of a small-town lifestyle. This beautifully designed two-level home spans 1,451 square feet and features three spacious bedrooms, two full baths, and a convenient half bath. The clever open-concept layout is perfect for both entertaining and relaxation, making

    Builder Photo

    Stanley Martin

    Builder

    3020 Jessamine Dr, Tavares, FL 32778
  • /20

    $2,670

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1067 Grafton Ridge Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. Live in this recently-constructed property located in the Grafton Ridge community.This property is

    (352) 612-5437

    1067 Grafton Ridge Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $291,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2710 Lakewood Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,629

    Last Listing Agent Eddy Workinger EXPERT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    2710 Lakewood Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $267,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Pine Tree Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1011 Pine Tree Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Nance LLC REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /28

    $269,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    646 Cedar Elm Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

    Estimated Completion: July 2026If youre looking for a home that delivers real value and a strong sense of community, this is the kind of place that truly fits your lifestylejust minutes from Downtown Eustis and Mount Dora, offering an unbeatable mix of convenience and affordability. This stunning Palmer townhome features 1,645 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    646 Cedar Elm Ct, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /19

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Bring your furry family members — they’re welcome here! This spacious 5-bed, 3-bath home in Tavares, FL is perfect for pet lovers, featuring a fenced backyard, durable flooring, and open living spaces for everyone to enjoy. Located near local parks and walking trails, it’s ideal for morning strolls or weekend playtime. Reszi’s pet-friendly policies and Zero Deposit options make renting easier for

    Morgan Evans RESZI MANAGEMENT I, LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    703 Harvard Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,785

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Eckerdt COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    703 Harvard Ct, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $468,261 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sand Lake Place, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31 Sand Lake Place, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,580
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tart VANGIE BERRY SIGNATURE REALTY

  • /57

    $272,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2214 Topping Place, Eustis, FL 32726

    IF WALLS COULD TALK, they would speak of memories from a one owner who built their dream home in 1972! This home has been loved and cared for. The front covered porch is the perfect spot for morning coffee and a good book! The floorplan offers plenty of space with, Three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a combined Living/Dining room, and a HUGE Family room! The Kitchen features a nice layout with an

    Agent Photo

    Julie Townsend

    ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    (352) 707-5588

    2214 Topping Place, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /19

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    40 N Eustis St Unit Apartment 4, Eustis, FL 32726

    Located in Downtown Eustis on the Second Floor. Coin operated washer and dryer outside of front door. No Pets or Smoking.

    40 N Eustis St Unit Apartment 4, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $645,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16 Cypress Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,293

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Adames LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L

    16 Cypress Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $210,277 Not Listed For Sale

      713 Lillian Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      713 Lillian Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Alberson ALBERSON REALTY

  • /15

    $45,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft

    4 Pearl Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    Seller Moved Out and Motivated! Price Reduced on this Great Cul de Sac Home in Popular 55-Plus Haselton Village! 2023 Remodel Includes New Walls, LVT Floors, Plywood Subfloors, Duct Work, Vapor Barrier and A/C. New Kitchen w Pantry, Island, Countertops, Sink, Appliances and Thermal Windows. Large Primary Bedroom has Walk-In Closet and New Bathroom. New FLA Room w Thermal Windows adds Comfortable

    Agent Photo

    Jaret Whitney

    EXIT REALTY TRICOUNTY

    (352) 656-6213

    4 Pearl Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /14

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1715 Lakewood Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Renovated 2/1 Apartment near downtown Eustis. The location is near all highways and in a secluded area and safe neighborhood. The property is very well kept. The property was recently remodeled, with a new bathroom and kitchen. There is a private covered patio and large backyard. Large bedrooms with large closets. It comes with laundry room washer and dryer included for your personal use. 1 car

    Tanya Donohoe LOKATION

    1715 Lakewood Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $354,990 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $349,439

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $268,969 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Lakewood Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2725 Lakewood Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

  • /21

    $274,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    1422 Acorn Meadow Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    With one of our preferred lenders, Pine Meadows Reserve offers new construction townhomes in Eustis, Florida with payments as low as $1,421 per month* and a no-money-down financing option, making homeownership more affordable than renting. The Claire townhome by Trinity Family Builders is a beautifully designed new construction home located in the Pine Meadows Reserve Townhomes community in

    Builder Photo

    Trinity Family Builders

    Builder

    1422 Acorn Meadow Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /38

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    131 W Atwater Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home located in the heart of Eustis. Offering a perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience, this home is ideal for families or professionals looking for a well-connected yet peaceful neighborhood.Inside, you’ll find spacious living areas filled with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. The kitchen is

    131 W Atwater Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $347,500 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7 Forest Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,988

    Last Listing Agent Johanna Chandler LPT REALTY, LLC

    7 Forest Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $312,475 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Hardenbergh Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2801 Hardenbergh Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,500
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Barnes ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS

  • /15

    $362,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    3543 Salvia Ct, Tavares, FL 32778

    Welcome to the Cortez II, a stunning two-story single-family home nestled in the vibrant Avalon Park Tavares community of Tavares, Florida. This spacious residence spans 1,876 square feet and features four thoughtfully designed bedrooms and two and a half baths, making it ideal for families or those who love to entertain. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the modern kitchen, complete with a

    Builder Photo

    Stanley Martin

    Builder

    3543 Salvia Ct, Tavares, FL 32778
  • /13

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    921 E Clifford Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    3 bedroom 2 bathroom Duplex 1,159sqft with a 1 car attached garage near Downtown Eustis! You'll fall in love with this homes open concept living space and split bedroom layout. Entertain your friends and family in the gourmet kitchen with granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances and large breakfast bar that is open to the spacious living room. Just off the main living space is the well

    Eddy Workinger EXPERT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

    921 E Clifford Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $362,450 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3030 Brighton Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,028

3030 Brighton Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $247,257 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Brookline Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      607 Brookline Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jami Robinson LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /20

    $43,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    33 Lavender Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    This 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom offers 1120 sq. ft. of living area with a 10x16 Bonus roomwith the remodels already started. Both Bathrooms have been completely remodeled.New Refrigerator, Dishwasher and Washing Machine. Also, it includes an AC, a WaterHeater that is 5 yrs old and a Metal Roof Over. With a little love and work, you couldmake this home yours. Located in Hazelton Village, one of the

    Agent Photo

    Susan Smith

    Southern Charms Mobile Home Sale

    (352) 623-6872

    33 Lavender Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /48

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Available Now! Waterfront Living at Its Best – Pool, Decks & Gated Privacy

    1625 Abrams Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    Available Now! One-of-a-kind gated lakefront home on Abrams Road featuring direct water views from nearly every room in the house. This unique property is all about the outdoor living experience—step right out your back door onto a deck that sits directly over the water, with no rear yard or shoreline—just peaceful lake views.Enjoy a beautiful screened-in pool area complete with an outdoor

    1625 Abrams Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $302,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1011 Vassar Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,072

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Porretto THE AGENCY FL

    1011 Vassar Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $297,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Lantana Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1101 Lantana Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Levy BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /44

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    2518 Maywood St, Eustis, FL 32726

    Investors, flippers, and visionary buyers, this is the one you've been waiting for. This spacious single-family home offers an impressive open-concept floor plan anchored by soaring vaulted ceilings that create an airy, light-filled living space. The kitchen features solid wood cabinetry and a convenient peninsula that opens seamlessly to the living and dining areas, ideal for entertaining. The

    Agent Photo

    Heather Unger, PA

    ACME REAL ESTATE FLORIDA LLC

    (352) 290-5924

    2518 Maywood St, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /15

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    374 Willow Song Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

    Discover this stunning and spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom lakefront home located in the charming city of Eustis. Boasting an open floor plan with sleek tile flooring throughout, this residence offers both style and practicality. The modern kitchen is equipped with essential appliances, including a refrigerator, range, and dishwasher, making meal prep a breeze. Enjoy the convenience of a two-car

    Nancy Guadagnino SPECIALIZED PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    374 Willow Song Ct, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /29

    $322,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3699 Salvia Ct, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Avalon Park Tavares

    3699 Salvia Ct, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /2

      Est $368,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Palmetto Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1229 Palmetto Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL, LLC

  • /27

    $259,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    650 Cedar Elm Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

    Estimated Completion: June/July 2026If youre looking for a home that offers exceptional value without compromise, this is the opportunity youve been waiting for. Ideally located just minutes from Downtown Eustis and Mount Dora, this home delivers the perfect balance of lifestyle, convenience, and affordabilityall in one of Lake Countys most desirable areas.This beautifully designed Palmer

    Agent Photo

    William Maltbie

    MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    650 Cedar Elm Ct, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /13

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • 1 BR/1 BA apartment in historic downtown Eustis--Laundry w/ W/D Hookups

    300 N Dewey St Unit 4, Eustis, FL 32726

    Move-in Special (effective Jan 2026):--1st Month Rent FREE--Pest Control, Sewer and Water, and Trash FREE--NO Tenant Application or Background Check Fees--NO Pet Application Fee--NO Monthly Pet RentAdditional Tenant Benefits:FLEX: Split your rent into smaller paymentsBUILD YOUR CREDIT: Positive, on-time rent payments are reported to credit bureaus to help you

    300 N Dewey St Unit 4, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $318,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    170 Blaine St, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,604

    Last Listing Agent John Huebner PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    170 Blaine St, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $473,788 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Site To See Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3225 Site To See Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Armstrong, III COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home