10,356

Homes in ZIP Code 32726

Section Image Section Image
  • /13

    $343,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    1106 Clay Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778

    Experience the perfect fusion of contemporary design and everyday practicality in the Juniper. This home is thoughtfully designed to meet modern style standards and all your living needs, from its spacious two-car garage to a cozy outdoor lanai. At the front of the home, three main-level bedrooms offer comfort and convenience, with easy access to a dual-vanity bathroom and a walk-in laundry room

    Stanley Martin Builder
    1106 Clay Blvd, Tavares, FL 32778
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    124A Shady Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,667

    Last Listing Agent Bob David BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    124A Shady Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /54

      Est $353,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2742 Gables Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2742 Gables Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Short EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

  • /19

    $340,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    1491 Willow Garden Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining. A luxe owner's suite is in the rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for overnight guests or residents needing additional privacy, as well as a flex space that can

    Lennar Builder
    1491 Willow Garden Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Sanchez Castillo De Diaz BORGES & JAIME REAL ESTATE , LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Portland St, Eustis, FL 32726

      0 Portland St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Laboy YOUNG REAL ESTATE

  • /28

    $259,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    Palmer Plan at Connors Cove, Eustis, FL 32736

    The Palmer is a brand-new townhome offering 1,645 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loft. A welcoming covered front porch leads you into an inviting foyer where youll immediately notice the impressive 9'4 ceilings on the first floor and the bright, open-concept layout. The kitchen, great room, and dining area flow seamlessly

    Hartizen Homes Builder
    622 Cedar Elm Ct Unit 38173816, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /25

    $329,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3445 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,023

    D.R. Horton Avalon Park Tavares

    3445 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /42

      Est $223,718 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Citrus Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      504 Citrus Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Couturier RE/MAX

  • /12

    $174,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft

    1603 Rose Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    This two BR one bath home is in reasonable condition and would make an excellent starter home or income producing property. It is currently renting month-to-month and Tenant has expressed an interest in remaining. Tenant is to be given 30 days notice to vacate. This home has some nice extras such as a 2'8 X 4'3 office nook off the living room and the Eat-in Kitchen has a pantry closet as well as

    Laurie Laventhall FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1603 Rose Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /26

    $482,204 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2067 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,333

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2067 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Diedrich St, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1195 Diedrich St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Diaz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /31

    $314,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft

    1003 Woodward Oaks Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

    PRICED BELOW RECENT APPRAISAL! Welcome to this beautifully appointed residence, perfectly situated in one of the area’s most sought-after established neighborhoods with NO HOA. Combining timeless charm with modern updates, this home offers an exceptional lifestyle in the heart of a central location, 5 minutes from downtown Mount Dora, close to fine dining, shopping, and entertainment.

    Jonathan Faw WATSON REALTY CORP

    1003 Woodward Oaks Cir, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $249,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    1991 Hollywood Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,314

    Last Listing Agent Joy Zahn FRONT PORCH REALTIES

    1991 Hollywood Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $359,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Thicket St, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3315 Thicket St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /24

    $648,500

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $1,200,926 per Acre

    0 E Crooked Lake Dr Unit MFRG5104526, Eustis, FL 32726

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to own one of the last remaining buildable lakefront lots on the highly sought-after East Crooked Lake, a 153-acre private, spring-fed lake. This 0.54-acre parcel offers 100 feet of direct lake frontage - no roads to cross. This is one of the last remaining vacant lots on East Crooked Lake, where your backyard truly meets the water. The land is ready for your

    Carolynn Ern LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 E Crooked Lake Dr Unit MFRG5104526, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $172,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    2107 Hollywood Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,925

    Last Listing Agent Angel O'Brien RIGHT REALTY CONNECTION, INC.

    2107 Hollywood Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /19

      Est $274,648 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Donnelly St, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      815 Donnelly St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Ziler JAIME AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE

  • /67

    $749,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft

    221 Two Lakes Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your dream home in Crooked Lake Reserve, a peaceful, friendly, low-HOA community offering serene views of West Crooked Lake and an unbeatable location just minutes from downtown. Built in 2022, this stunning Kevco "Valencia Farmhouse" model blends modern design with timeless farmhouse charm. Situated on an oversized .58-acre lot, this 4-bedroom,

    Sierra Pereira LPT REALTY, LLC

    221 Two Lakes Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $185,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1420 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,424

    Last Listing Agent Paul Giles COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1420 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
    • 1224 Sunshine Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Sunshine Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1224 Sunshine Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $51/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Curtis Four Star Homes, Inc.

  • /20

    $309,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1913 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new single-story Celeste is a modern take on a classic design. Down the foyer is a spacious and open-plan family room which has direct access to the cozy dining room, well-equipped kitchen and attached patio, perfect for everyday living. In a private corner is the owner’s suite with a convenient adjoining bathroom, while on

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1913 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /29

    $377,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3415 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,772

    D.R. Horton Avalon Park Tavares

    3415 Nettle Loop, Tavares, FL 32778
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 E Clifford Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      821 E Clifford Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,500
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Phil Fern JAIME AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE

  • /4

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $213,043 per Acre

    0 E Orange Ave Unit MFRO6323118, Eustis, FL 32726

    Discover the potential of this 0.23-acre vacant lot on E Orange Avenue in Eustis, Florida (32726). "Zoning: A" Ideally situated in a growing and desirable area, this parcel offers the perfect foundation for a investment build, or future development. Just minutes from downtown Eustis, local schools, shopping, dining, and the beautiful Lake Eustis waterfront, this location blends convenience with

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 E Orange Ave Unit MFRO6323118, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $246,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1922 Cornelia Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,238

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ferland WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    1922 Cornelia Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E McDonald Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      0 E McDonald Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Kizlo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

  • /29

    $316,490 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    3451 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under Construction. The Allex is one of our one-story floorplans featured in our Avalon Park Tavares community in Tavares, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Allex is sure to turn heads. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,504 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a

    Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3451 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    125 E Doane Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $447,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    125 E Doane Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /31

      Est $270,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 E Clifford Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1131 E Clifford Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

• /29

    $317,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    58 Townhill Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Property is Graded so that water flows left and right. Home has NEVER had water intrusion. Modern Comfort & Total Peace of Mind Near the Lakes! Home is located in a well established neighborhood. If you enjoy local events, this home is 3 stop lights and one coffee shop from Ferran Park. Experience the perfect blend of space, style, and significant

    Carla Connelly SCATES REALTY & INVESTMENT PRO

    58 Townhill Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $130,500 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    263 Pinewood Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,950

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Clarke Reese, PA FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY GROUP

    263 Pinewood Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /29

      Est $95,000 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Shady Lane Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      164 Shady Lane Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,321
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Burge-Bosbous COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

  • /25

    $169,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft

    2024 Dixie Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Cozy cottage-style home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Eustis. This place sits on a spacious .3-acre lot with plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors, shaded by mature trees that give it a peaceful, laid-back feel. The home itself is 801 sqf with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, plus a bonus room that has its own separate entrance—perfect for a home office, guest space, or hobby room. There’s also a

    Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    2024 Dixie Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    1905 Selleen Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,661

    Last Listing Agent Brad Verkaik NARROW ROAD REALTY

    1905 Selleen Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /32

      Est $91,623 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Club House Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26 Club House Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,800
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /19

    $290,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft

    900 E Gottsche Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This brand-new home sits on a rare double lot and offers modern finishes throughout. Inside, you’ll find ceramic tile flooring, granite countertops in the kitchen and both bathrooms, and a tiled master shower. The home includes a full appliance package—refrigerator, range, microwave, dishwasher, washer, dryer,

    Joseph Prather SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    900 E Gottsche Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    904 Haselton St, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,077

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Werner OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    904 Haselton St, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /25

      Est $361,248 Not Listed For Sale

      312 W Doane Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      312 W Doane Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Levy BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

  • /6

    $440,800

    • Land
    • 7.65 Acres
    • $57,621 per Acre

    0 State Road 44 Unit MFRO6397994, Eustis, FL 32726

    Escape to the serenity of country living with this stunning 7.6-acre property, nestled in a peaceful and private setting just under an hour from the Orlando airport. Surrounded by 11 year old planted pines, this property offers a perfect blend of natural beauty and seclusion, providing the ideal backdrop for your dream home or quiet getaway. Enjoy the privacy and tranquility that come with

    Bill Stewart, IV EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    0 State Road 44 Unit MFRO6397994, Eustis, FL 32726

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home