5,722

Properties in ZIP Code 32736

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $467,595 Not Listed For Sale

      36516 Clara St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36516 Clara St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Warren Bonett KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /2

      Est $512,847 Not Listed For Sale

      36525 Danbury Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36525 Danbury Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Langton ADVANCED AGE REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $1,478,890 Not Listed For Sale

      19709 W Eldorado Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19709 W Eldorado Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Gondera HAUS REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $518,780 Not Listed For Sale

      36510 N Thrill Hill Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      36510 N Thrill Hill Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Nikulina COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /68

      Est $520,280 Not Listed For Sale

      36307 Clara St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36307 Clara St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Chandler LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /46

      Est $564,544 Not Listed For Sale

      23443 State Road 44, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      23443 State Road 44, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Mercer MERCER REAL ESTATE

    • /13

      Est $218,367 Not Listed For Sale

      40236 Overlook Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      40236 Overlook Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Reed ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $232,914 Not Listed For Sale

      31845 Lakeview Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31845 Lakeview Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Kolb REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

    • /24

      Est $1,165,476 Not Listed For Sale

      35916 Gatch Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      35916 Gatch Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bryant COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /87

      Est $584,765 Not Listed For Sale

      33412 Wesley Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33412 Wesley Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIO DENIZ DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    • /46

      Est $593,908 Not Listed For Sale

      19226 Park Place Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19226 Park Place Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $360,005 Not Listed For Sale

      3185 Oak Brook Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3185 Oak Brook Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Benaglio HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.

    • /74

      Est $481,648 Not Listed For Sale

      19505 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19505 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ramirez EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $548,764 Not Listed For Sale

      41542 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      41542 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $479,158 Not Listed For Sale

      41623 Poinciana St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41623 Poinciana St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Short EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    • /61

      Est $790,007 Not Listed For Sale

      36720 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      36720 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Sutton ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $594,769 Not Listed For Sale

      36600 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36600 Barrington Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Miller Century 21 BE3

    • /2

      Est $380,026 Not Listed For Sale

      41236 Alder Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      41236 Alder Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

    • /31

      Est $692,964 Not Listed For Sale

      21332 Rollingwood Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21332 Rollingwood Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Fickett MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • /17

      Est $551,391 Not Listed For Sale

      41220 Apple St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      41220 Apple St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /42

      Est $556,902 Not Listed For Sale

      20741 Kine Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      20741 Kine Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dani Roberts ENCORE PREMIER REALTY, INC

    • /39

      Est $605,541 Not Listed For Sale

      37101 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      37101 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,189
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Joseph I HONORE REALTY

    • /39

      Est $640,596 Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      125 E Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Cartwright, IV LoKation Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $474,426 Not Listed For Sale

      105 E Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      105 E Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Maimone ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /59

      Est $794,919 Not Listed For Sale

      523 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      523 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica McDonald EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $918,300 Not Listed For Sale

      34029 Parkview Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      34029 Parkview Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Stoothoff WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /26

      Est $507,599 Not Listed For Sale

      31717 Larkspur Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31717 Larkspur Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JUDITH BRANNON, Realtor TOUCHSTONE REAL ESTATE

    • /45

      Est $354,751 Not Listed For Sale

      32333 Pine Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32333 Pine Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ian Drummond ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $411,407 Not Listed For Sale

      19306 Meadow Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19306 Meadow Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Dykes COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    • /2

      Est $526,535 Not Listed For Sale

      19512 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19512 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Van Treese SUNDIAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /38

      Est $444,995 Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Osprey Hunt Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1423 Osprey Hunt Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 384 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethanne Baer BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE

    • /56

      Est $824,850 Not Listed For Sale

      22709 Curle Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      22709 Curle Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JoLeen Howe MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    • /31

      Est $451,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1426 Osprey Hunt Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1426 Osprey Hunt Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Roberts EXP REALTY LLC

    • /72

      Est $612,757 Not Listed For Sale

      3213 Cypress Grove Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3213 Cypress Grove Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Burge-Bosbous COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD LIFESTYLE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $371,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3346 Creek Run Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3346 Creek Run Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Vazquez KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    • /35

      Est $590,246 Not Listed For Sale

      24932 Saranac Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      24932 Saranac Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizavet Avramidis EXIT KING REALTY

    • /40

      Est $497,759 Not Listed For Sale

      19351 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19351 Spring Oak Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Baker PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    • /20

      Est $754,318 Not Listed For Sale

      23036 Eques Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23036 Eques Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Patterson AGILE GROUP REALTY

    • /2

      Est $459,336 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Blue Branch St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      249 Blue Branch St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Baker PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    • /2

      Est $561,018 Not Listed For Sale

      42308 E Saffron Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      42308 E Saffron Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poillion, PA OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home