6,200

Homes in ZIP Code 32736

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    LOT 6 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $74,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    LOT 6 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      39715 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39715 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maru Reyes Weichert Corporate

  • /53

    $575,999 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    30076 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    Beautiful brand-new construction situated on a spacious 1-acre lot in the desirable Royal Trails community of Eustis! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home plus a private office offers living space with an open and modern design perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Features include gorgeous porcelain wood-look Porcelain tile throughout, elegant wood cabinetry, quartz countertops, and

    Tatiana Gonzalez THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

    30076 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $409,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4009 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,573

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    4009 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $470,113 Not Listed For Sale

      30629 Alder Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      30629 Alder Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Miller AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC

  • /21

    $599,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft

    35819 Nova Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Custom-built 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on 5 fully fenced and cross-fenced acres in a prime location—where comfort meets country charm. This solid concrete block home features a bright, open great room with tile flooring that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas—perfect for gathering and entertaining.Enjoy peace of mind with a

    Tracy Brainard RIVER REALTY GROUP

    35819 Nova Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    3458 Creek Run Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,227

    Last Listing Agent Henry Victor GENSTONE REALTY

    3458 Creek Run Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      39683 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39683 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

  • /35

    $575,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    30807 Quince Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Your new dream home awaits! Set on a full acre in the sought-after Royal Trails community of Eustis, this stunning NEWLY BUILT home delivers refined design, modern comfort, and the rare gift of space, from both inside and out. An expansive driveway and thoughtfully landscaped front yard create an inviting first impression, leading to stylish double doors

    Anyssia Singh DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    30807 Quince Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $550,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    30626 Quince Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maru Reyes WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    30626 Quince Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $473,653 Not Listed For Sale

      42025 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42025 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,880
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

  • /28

    $259,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    Palmer Plan at Connors Cove, Eustis, FL 32736

    The Palmer is a brand-new townhome offering 1,645 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loft. A welcoming covered front porch leads you into an inviting foyer where youll immediately notice the impressive 9'4 ceilings on the first floor and the bright, open-concept layout. The kitchen, great room, and dining area flow seamlessly

    Hartizen Homes Builder
    622 Cedar Elm Ct Unit 38173816, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $424,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3447 Cypress Grove Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,442

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Bender MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE

    3447 Cypress Grove Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Apricot Ave Unit MFRO6255204, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Apricot Ave Unit MFRO6255204, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schiffermiller UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

  • /3

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $396,000 per Acre

    413 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    Vacant lot at the Enclave At Blue Lake Estates, a 17 acre private spring fed lake. This lake is ideal for fishing, swimming,kayaking and beautiful sunsets. Blue Lake Estates is a gated, quiet, friendly community that has pride of ownership and curb appeal galore.Large lake front lot ready for your dream home! Deeded property extending into Blue Lake. MLS#O6390449

    Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    413 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $150,103 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    38510 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Short EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    38510 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Poinciana St Unit MFRO6253596, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Poinciana St Unit MFRO6253596, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kanady COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /54

    $479,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft

    41975 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

    60,288 Sqft = 1.38 ACRES OF LAND ENTIRELY IN AREA X - PERFECT HOME in the ROYAL TRAILS COMMUNITY!Set in the peaceful and sought-after Royal Trails community, this stunning new home, completed in 2025, blends modern elegance with the beauty of nature. Situated on a generous 1.38-acre lot, this property provides plenty of space for privacy, outdoor activities, and even horses.Designed with

    Odair Magalhaes LOKATION

    41975 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Flag St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $96,330 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

0 Flag St, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $367,944 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      447 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /5

    $62,000

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $34,066 per Acre

    0 Toms Pond Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

    Priced to sell fast. Private parcel backing up to Seminole State Forest with serene pond and wetlands views. Bring your mobile home or build your dream home on site. This property offers excellent investment potential in a rapidly growing area between Golden Triangle and DeLand. Enjoy easy access to outdoor recreation—just 10 minutes to Ed Stone Public Park and the St. Johns River boat ramp.

    Tony Nicolas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Toms Pond Rd, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    22241 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,131

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    22241 Deer Park Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26931 White Egret Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      26931 White Egret Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sue Stonebreaker RE/MAX

  • /41

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $381,890 per Acre

    0 Lake Swatara Dr Unit MFRG5105395, Eustis, FL 32736

    Your waterfront dream awaits. Picture yourself relaxing on your future homesite, perched high on a hillside overlooking the peaceful waters of Lake Swatara, where stunning sunsets paint the sky each evening. This amazing waterfront property offers over 1.27 acres of prime lakefront land with an impressive 180 feet of waterfrontage, beautifully framed by towering cypress trees that line the

    Dawn Giachetti PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    0 Lake Swatara Dr Unit MFRG5105395, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 Poinciana St Unit MFRO6326812, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Milton James COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Poinciana St Unit MFRO6326812, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $482,619 Not Listed For Sale

      440 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      440 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /28

    $399,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $39,900 per Acre

    0 Winterwillow Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful, well-kept 10 ACRES of flat PASTURE, fenced on three sides and surrounded by quiet RURAL ESTATE HOMES. Ideal for HORSES, DOGS, and a self-sustaining LIFESTYLE. This peaceful setting offers the kind of privacy that melts away the stress of demanding careers. Ride with nearby equestrians, BUILD YOUR DREAM FARM or PRIVATE RETREAT, and enjoy wide-open

    Mary Jo Williams BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    0 Winterwillow Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    34537 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,966

    Last Listing Agent James Armstrong, III COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    34537 Salerno Cir, Sorrento, FL 32776
    • /48

      Est $457,654 Not Listed For Sale

      30038 Aster Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30038 Aster Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Gonzalez THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

  • /7

    $345,000

    • Land
    • 6.67 Acres
    • $51,724 per Acre

    0 W Huff Rd Unit MFRG5104867, Eustis, FL 32736

    Looking to build your dream home? Imagine driving the quiet country roads to your home on almost 7 acres. It can be a reality! This lot is 221 X 1296, with plenty of room for a beautiful home and so much more. Grow a garden, have horses, chickens, add a pool, there are so many options. And 15 minutes from downtown Mount Dora , Downtown Eustis, and 10 minutes to Publix. Come and walk this property

    Lois Mcginnis HOAD REALTY GROUP LLC

    0 W Huff Rd Unit MFRG5104867, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3435 Cypress Grove Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,166

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Mathison-Klein KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    3435 Cypress Grove Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $98,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jericho Trail Unit MFRJ980918, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Jericho Trail Unit MFRJ980918, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /14

    $439,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $86,588 per Acre

    35501 Pinegate Trail, Eustis, FL 32736

    Build Your Dream Home! A rare opportunity to own 5.07± acres in highly sought-after Lakewood Ranches of Eustis, FL, an exclusive equestrian community featuring just 149 home sites. This beautiful parcel offers the ideal setting to build your custom estate surrounded by peaceful, rural charm. Enjoy the privacy and space of country living with modern conveniences just minutes away. Located near

    Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    35501 Pinegate Trail, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $509,990 Sold May 29, 2025

    4066 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,341

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    4066 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40301 Swift Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40301 Swift Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,800
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gale Kohler KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /13

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 4.67 Acres
    • $25,482 per Acre

    TBD Holly Branch Rd, Pine Lakes, FL 32736

    RARE FIND! This unique property located in NE Eustis represents a versatile opportunity, particularly given that the foundational infrastructure like the 240-foot deep well and electricity is already established. With nearly five acres of land and a zoning designation that allows for two dwellings, you have the rare flexibility to construct a primary stilt home, tiny home or manufactured home

    Rachel Rivera RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    TBD Holly Branch Rd, Pine Lakes, FL 32736
  • /2

    $329,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3275 Oak Brook Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,289

    Last Listing Agent Sean Dunn DUNN REALTY

    3275 Oak Brook Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41348 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      41348 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Best CAN REALTY, LLC

  • /9

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $75,000 per Acre

    0 Viola Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    SURVEYED AND READY TO BUILD!!! This lot is unique because it offers everything: one acre, fully surveyed and ready to build, close to everything you need. It is located inside the Florida Greenway, meaning it will never change. Untouched, priceless beauty that remains forever. What truly sets this property apart is that it not only lies within the Greenway but also backs up directly to the Royal

    Alexander Paslawsky Realty Pros Assured

    0 Viola Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $339,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1928 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1928 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home