285

Recently Sold Homes in 32736

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    36129 E Eldorado Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,876

    Last Listing Agent Miraya Lane REAL BROKER, LLC

    36129 E Eldorado Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    41128 Apple St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,792

    Last Listing Agent Maru Reyes WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    41128 Apple St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    39926 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $33,186 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Kaltenbach SUMMERPARK HOMES REALTY LLC

    39926 Forest Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $95,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 W Thyme Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $95,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ariana Pacheco WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES

    0 W Thyme Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $118,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    LOT 29 Alder Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $118,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katina Hargrove STAKE YOUR LAND REALTY, INC.

    LOT 29 Alder Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $429,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    41239 Balsam St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,929

41239 Balsam St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $442,990 Sold May 23, 2025

    4037 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $432,072

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    4037 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $125,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    31621 S Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    31621 S Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    30713 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,020

    Last Listing Agent Tristina Hill SOUTHERN EXCLUSIVE REALTY CORP

    30713 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    38793 Ranch Gate Blvd, Umatilla, FL 32784

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $101,852 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,094

    Last Listing Agent Megan McCary HOMETOWN REALTY PROFESSIONAL I

    38793 Ranch Gate Blvd, Umatilla, FL 32784
  • /2

    $472,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4005 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,075

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    4005 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    35649 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,043

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bucklew COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    35649 County Road 439, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    444 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,692

    Last Listing Agent Jarene Mathias RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    444 Shadow Gorge Way, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Apr 11, 2026

    24135 Greenwood Crossing, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 3.86 Acres
    • $119,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,932

    Last Listing Agent Louis Joachim DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.

    24135 Greenwood Crossing, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19147 Park Place Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,541

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wooten ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    19147 Park Place Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $469,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    36019 Clear Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,630

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Copeland HAVEN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    36019 Clear Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $158,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Windy Hill Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $149,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Winnie Tam FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    0 Windy Hill Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $398,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1000 Farmstead St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,922

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hoffer ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    1000 Farmstead St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $1,987,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    37918 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,834,279

    Last Listing Agent Janice Clary COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    37918 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    24251 Calusa Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,940

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Fickett MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

    24251 Calusa Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    24728 Calusa Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,669

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rollins CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    24728 Calusa Blvd, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $359,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3984 Mayhill Loop, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,007

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Cordaro SERHANT

    3984 Mayhill Loop, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1002 Farmstead St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,541

    Last Listing Agent Riley Hoffer ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES

    1002 Farmstead St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • 4010 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

    $340,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4010 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,424

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    4010 Brookshire Cir, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /29

    $409,999 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    4280 Darby Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,000

    Hartizen Homes Estes Reserve

    4280 Darby Ct, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $16,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 Lois St, Pine Lakes, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $55,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christian Holzman GREENE REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 Lois St, Pine Lakes, FL 32736
  • /2

    $372,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    31241 Benton Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,272

    Last Listing Agent Regina Rodriguez CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK

    31241 Benton Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $387,990 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4013 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,958

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC

    4013 Serene Water Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $799,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    527 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,454

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    527 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    LOT 8 Honeysuckle St, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 247 Days On Market

LOT 8 Honeysuckle St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $480,844 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2047 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF

    Current Estimated Value $478,304

2047 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /30

    $389,604 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2083 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,500

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2083 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /26

    $482,204 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2067 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,333

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2067 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /46

    $359,469 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    2051 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,369

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2051 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /16

    $320,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    2513 Hallow Garden Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Pine Meadows - Manor Key Collection

    2513 Hallow Garden Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2063 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,901

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

    2063 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /23

    $384,999 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2071 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,667

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2071 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /29

    $429,364 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2087 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,000

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2087 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /14

    $353,694 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2075 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,000

    Trinity Family Builders Pine Meadows - Reserve 50' Wide

    2075 Town Pasture Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /16

    $323,990 Sold May 06, 2026

    2505 Hallow Garden Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Pine Meadows - Manor Key Collection

    2505 Hallow Garden Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home