15,833

Eustis, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      40301 Swift Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      40301 Swift Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,800
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gale Kohler KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /24

    $648,500

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $1,200,926 per Acre

    0 E Crooked Lake Dr Unit MFRG5104526, Eustis, FL 32726

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to own one of the last remaining buildable lakefront lots on the highly sought-after East Crooked Lake, a 153-acre private, spring-fed lake. This 0.54-acre parcel offers 100 feet of direct lake frontage - no roads to cross. This is one of the last remaining vacant lots on East Crooked Lake, where your backyard truly meets the water. The land is ready for your

    Carolynn Ern LPT REALTY, LLC

    0 E Crooked Lake Dr Unit MFRG5104526, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /16

    $299,990 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1511 Willow Garden Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Lennar Pine Meadows - Manor Key Collection

    1511 Willow Garden Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Prevatt St, Eustis, FL 32726

      1801 Prevatt St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Richardson ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $396,000 per Acre

    413 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    Vacant lot at the Enclave At Blue Lake Estates, a 17 acre private spring fed lake. This lake is ideal for fishing, swimming,kayaking and beautiful sunsets. Blue Lake Estates is a gated, quiet, friendly community that has pride of ownership and curb appeal galore.Large lake front lot ready for your dream home! Deeded property extending into Blue Lake. MLS#O6390449

    Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    413 W Blue Water Edge Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1042 N Magnolia Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,923

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Kibler EXP REALTY LLC

    1042 N Magnolia Cir, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Prevatt St, Eustis, FL 32726

      1851 Prevatt St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Richardson ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /23

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    324 Sunny Field Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

    *** ASTONISHING PRIVATE/OVERSIZED CUL-DE-SAC HOME!! This home sits alongside a beautiful, quiet, wooded area (conservation area). *** Located in a community close to the beautiful Downtown Eustis and Mt Dora. Spacious 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, and 2 Car Garage with impressive long driveway. The home is elegant and has an excellent layout. The living room is open to a Gorgeous kitchen with an

    Tatyana Vasilkova REMAX Affinity Mercato

    324 Sunny Field Ct, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /29

    $665,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    22619 State Road 44, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,948

    Last Listing Agent Linda Powers Mutter Realty

    22619 State Road 44, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Prevatt St Unit MFRG5087297, Eustis, FL 32726

      0 Prevatt St Unit MFRG5087297, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Richardson ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $338,415 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    1280 Blue Daze Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Nestled in the heart of Eustis and just a short drive from downtown Mount Dora, Hidden Cove offers easy access to a variety of shopping, dining, and entertainment options. This quiet, tucked-away neighborhood is surrounded by the stunning beauty of multiple lakes, including Lake Eustis—the centerpiece of the Harris Chain of

    Jason Walzer SM FLORIDA BROKERAGE LLC

    1280 Blue Daze Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    36137 Mattawan Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,950

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vescio MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    36137 Mattawan Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Reddick St, Eustis, FL 32726

      0 Reddick St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Robey ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /67

    $749,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,862 Sq Ft

    221 Two Lakes Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your dream home in Crooked Lake Reserve, a peaceful, friendly, low-HOA community offering serene views of West Crooked Lake and an unbeatable location just minutes from downtown. Built in 2022, this stunning Kevco "Valencia Farmhouse" model blends modern design with timeless farmhouse charm. Situated on an oversized .58-acre lot, this 4-bedroom,

    Sierra Pereira LPT REALTY, LLC

    221 Two Lakes Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $147,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    16 Trout Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,496

    Last Listing Agent Marc Davis OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    16 Trout Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2657 Grand Island Shores Rd Unit 1-2, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2657 Grand Island Shores Rd Unit 1-2, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

  • /5

    $62,000

    • Land
    • 1.82 Acres
    • $34,066 per Acre

    0 Toms Pond Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

    Priced to sell fast. Private parcel backing up to Seminole State Forest with serene pond and wetlands views. Bring your mobile home or build your dream home on site. This property offers excellent investment potential in a rapidly growing area between Golden Triangle and DeLand. Enjoy easy access to outdoor recreation—just 10 minutes to Ed Stone Public Park and the St. Johns River boat ramp.

    Tony Nicolas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    0 Toms Pond Rd, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $212,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1810 Selleen Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,616

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1810 Selleen Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Pine Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      513 Pine Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

  • /20

    $309,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    1913 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new single-story Celeste is a modern take on a classic design. Down the foyer is a spacious and open-plan family room which has direct access to the cozy dining room, well-equipped kitchen and attached patio, perfect for everyday living. In a private corner is the owner’s suite with a convenient adjoining bathroom, while on

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1913 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $641,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    30551 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Champion TREE FROG REALTY, LLC

    30551 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      41348 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      41348 Aspen St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Best CAN REALTY, LLC

  • /41

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $381,890 per Acre

    0 Lake Swatara Dr Unit MFRG5105395, Eustis, FL 32736

    Your waterfront dream awaits. Picture yourself relaxing on your future homesite, perched high on a hillside overlooking the peaceful waters of Lake Swatara, where stunning sunsets paint the sky each evening. This amazing waterfront property offers over 1.27 acres of prime lakefront land with an impressive 180 feet of waterfrontage, beautifully framed by towering cypress trees that line the

    Dawn Giachetti PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY

    0 Lake Swatara Dr Unit MFRG5105395, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    37555 Catamaran Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 80 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 420 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Mills CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    37555 Catamaran Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $445,583 Not Listed For Sale

      36751 Leslye Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      36751 Leslye Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Brehm STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

  • /4

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $213,043 per Acre

    0 E Orange Ave Unit MFRO6323118, Eustis, FL 32726

    Discover the potential of this 0.23-acre vacant lot on E Orange Avenue in Eustis, Florida (32726). "Zoning: A" Ideally situated in a growing and desirable area, this parcel offers the perfect foundation for a investment build, or future development. Just minutes from downtown Eustis, local schools, shopping, dining, and the beautiful Lake Eustis waterfront, this location blends convenience with

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 E Orange Ave Unit MFRO6323118, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2416 Briarwood Ln, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,655

    Last Listing Agent Jann Knight E-DIRECT REALTY, LLC

    2416 Briarwood Ln, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $775,522 Not Listed For Sale

      36925 Bee Meadow Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36925 Bee Meadow Ct, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,999
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tatiana Gonzalez THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

  • /29

    $316,490 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    3451 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under Construction. The Allex is one of our one-story floorplans featured in our Avalon Park Tavares community in Tavares, Florida. With 2 exteriors to choose from, the Allex is sure to turn heads. Inside this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, you’ll find 1,504 square feet of comfortable living. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and dining areas blend seamlessly into a

    Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3451 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /16

    $309,990 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2490 Hallow Garden Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Pine Meadows - Manor Key Collection

    2490 Hallow Garden Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      32444 Hill St, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      32444 Hill St, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scott Beach Life Realty

  • /29

    $317,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft

    58 Townhill Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Property is Graded so that water flows left and right. Home has NEVER had water intrusion. Modern Comfort & Total Peace of Mind Near the Lakes! Home is located in a well established neighborhood. If you enjoy local events, this home is 3 stop lights and one coffee shop from Ferran Park. Experience the perfect blend of space, style, and significant

    Carla Connelly SCATES REALTY & INVESTMENT PRO

    58 Townhill Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $333,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    1321 Acorn Meadow Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,345

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1321 Acorn Meadow Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2697 Grand Island Shores Rd Unit 1-2, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2697 Grand Island Shores Rd Unit 1-2, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,500
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Wilson RLW REALTY

  • /28

    $399,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $39,900 per Acre

    0 Winterwillow Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful, well-kept 10 ACRES of flat PASTURE, fenced on three sides and surrounded by quiet RURAL ESTATE HOMES. Ideal for HORSES, DOGS, and a self-sustaining LIFESTYLE. This peaceful setting offers the kind of privacy that melts away the stress of demanding careers. Ride with nearby equestrians, BUILD YOUR DREAM FARM or PRIVATE RETREAT, and enjoy wide-open

    Mary Jo Williams BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    0 Winterwillow Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $367,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    99 Eastridge Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,606

    Last Listing Agent Roger Michaels R MICHAELS REALTY LLC

    99 Eastridge Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $416,009 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Sanchez Castillo De Diaz BORGES & JAIME REAL ESTATE , LLC

  • /25

    $169,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft

    2024 Dixie Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Cozy cottage-style home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in Eustis. This place sits on a spacious .3-acre lot with plenty of room to enjoy the outdoors, shaded by mature trees that give it a peaceful, laid-back feel. The home itself is 801 sqf with 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, plus a bonus room that has its own separate entrance—perfect for a home office, guest space, or hobby room. There’s also a

    Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC

    2024 Dixie Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $371,990 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3427 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,473

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3427 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $515,547 Not Listed For Sale

      31926 Stearns Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      31926 Stearns Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Stone CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home