15,833

Eustis, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $109,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $109,000 per Acre

    0 Saffron Ave Unit MFRO6380462, Eustis, FL 32736

    Build your dream home. Discover the perfect blend of space and freedom on this beautiful 1-acre lot. nestled within the desirable Royal Trails community. Enjoy true country living with plenty of room to breathe, while still being conveniently close to town. The generous acreage offers endless possibilities—bring your RV, or even your boat, and create the lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of. Animal

    Rosa Rodriguez STIRLING INTERNATIONAL REAL ES

    0 Saffron Ave Unit MFRO6380462, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    36825 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,305

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Hopkins KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    36825 N County Road 44a, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /42

      Est $223,718 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Citrus Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      504 Citrus Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Couturier RE/MAX

  • /13

    $130,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    32745 Blackwater Oaks Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. CASH ONLY. Sold AS IS — Bring Your Best Offer!Discover a rare opportunity to own 5 acres of peaceful Florida countryside just minutes from the natural beauty of Lower Wekiva River Preserve State Park. This property features approximately 3 acres of buildable land in sought-after Flood Zone X, offering development flexibility, complemented by 2 acres of

    Marci Blanchard KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    32745 Blackwater Oaks Dr, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $18,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Tamarac St Unit MFRC7508776, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $17,822 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Bartlett KNOWLEDGE BASE REAL ESTATE

    0 Tamarac St Unit MFRC7508776, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /44

      Est $1,058,085 Not Listed For Sale

      35615 Seneca Reserve Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      35615 Seneca Reserve Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crawford LOCH REALTY GROUP

  • /21

    $340,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft

    1924 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This single-story DAWN shares an open layout between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in the rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are three secondary

    Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    1924 Pine Meadows Golf Course Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • 209 Sharps Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

    $5,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    209 Sharps Cir, Eustis, FL 32726

    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Doss Down Home Realty

    209 Sharps Cir, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      31335 Benton Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      31335 Benton Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rotarius HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.

  • /26

    $590,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    1505 E Crooked Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    Investor Special – Lakefront Opportunity on Lake Nettie! This property is being sold AS-IS and will require extensive repairs, making it ideal for investors, builders, or buyers seeking a full renovation project. Dual water views with direct frontage on Lake Nettie and scenic views of East Crooked Lake. This property is situated on approximately 1.87 acres with direct lake frontage, this unique

    Elizabeth Pabon-Hall EXP REALTY LLC

    1505 E Crooked Lake Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $462,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    30642 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Gonzalez THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC

    30642 Saffron Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /2

      Est $391,580 Not Listed For Sale

      464 Narrow Basin Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      464 Narrow Basin Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Scott Butts KIMBRIDGE REALTY, LLC

  • /37

    $354,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    Florence Plan at Estes Reserve, Eustis, FL 32736

    The Florence is a beautifully designed two-story single-family home offering more than 2,400 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, with the flexibility to accommodate up to 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Blending open-concept living with purposeful design, this home delivers the space, comfort, and functionality todays families need.From the moment you arrive, the covered front porch

    Hartizen Homes Builder
    4296 Darby Ct Unit 37443207, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1039 S Morningside Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,292

    Last Listing Agent Makena Clark EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    1039 S Morningside Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /14

      Est $389,293 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Narrow Basin Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      460 Narrow Basin Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,050
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /11

    $286,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    2481 Hallow Garden Rd, Eustis, FL 32726

    This new home is laid out on a single level for low maintenance living. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom in the hall at the front of the home, while the owner’s suite is tucked into the back corner with an attached bathroom and walk-in closet. Down the foyer is the open-concept living area, which includes a fully equipped kitchen, an intimate dining room and family room with patio access.

    Lennar Builder
    2481 Hallow Garden Rd, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Balsam St Unit MFRO6387410, Eustis, FL 32736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $70,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Stagg ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    0 Balsam St Unit MFRO6387410, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /4

      Est $487,573 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Narrow Basin Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      456 Narrow Basin Way, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,990
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Wood HANOVER FAMILY BUILDERS LLC

  • /76

    $519,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft

    708 E Lemon Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Welcome home. Expect to be impressed. Step into timeless charm with this circa 1925 VINTAGE home + a SPACIOUS "fully equipped" GUEST COTTAGE. Experience a piece of Historic Eustis two blocks from Lake Gracie. One of a kind recently renovated rare gem ready for making new memories. Situated on an OVERSIZED and FULLY FENCED .40 acre CORNER LOT complimented with a lush, manicured lawn and a canopy

    Steven Boone EXIT REALTY TRI-COUNTY

    708 E Lemon Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    294 W Charlotte Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,108

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Levy BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    294 W Charlotte Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Diedrich St, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1195 Diedrich St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Diaz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /30

    $340,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft

    620 Titcomb St, Eustis, FL 32726

    Step into this stunning, newly built home with no HOA, where modern elegance meets effortless living. Boasting high ceilings and a bright, open-concept design, this spacious 3-bedroom, 3-full-bath residence is perfectly crafted for both relaxed daily life and memorable gatherings.The oversized gourmet kitchen flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas, featuring expansive counter

    BJ Atkins, III ATKINS REALTY OF LAKE COUNTY

    620 Titcomb St, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $512,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1254 Magnolia Farms Ct, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,149

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Muma COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE

    1254 Magnolia Farms Ct, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $359,390 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Thicket St, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3315 Thicket St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /58

    $544,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    30798 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

    Welcome to this gorgeous new construction home, perfectly situated on just over an acre and surrounded by beautiful, mature trees. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the inviting covered front porch before stepping through the grand double-door entry into a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light. French doors lead to a spacious covered back patio, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor living

    John Huebner PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE

    30798 Apricot Ave, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $111,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    47 Cocos Plumosa Dr, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,578

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Colagiacomo CREEGAN GROUP

    47 Cocos Plumosa Dr, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Quince Ave Unit MFRO6169876, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Quince Ave Unit MFRO6169876, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bergery REBECCA BERGERY

  • /48

    $500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft

    41731 Dahlia St, Eustis, FL 32736

    Discover this rare opportunity to own a custom-built estate set on 1.57 private acres in a peaceful rural setting. Designed with intention and built in 2000, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers 2,073 square feet of refined living space that blends comfort with craftsmanship. A new roof installed in 2023 and a whole-home generator added in 2025 provide both confidence and long-term

    Tawanda Purdie LPT REALTY, LLC

    41731 Dahlia St, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $459,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1111 S Center St, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,835

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez HOME SOLD REALTY LLC

    1111 S Center St, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rachel Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Rachel Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Shaver, PA KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

  • /26

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    118 W Chesley Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome Home! This MOVE-IN READY, newly renovated beauty is perfect for a first-time homebuyer! This incredible home is conveniently located, close to restaurants, shopping, and schools. Newly remodeled with a clean and fresh feel, it features nice size bedrooms, cozy living room, and dining area. This home has new appliances and lighting that makes

    Yolanda Presley KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

    118 W Chesley Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3413 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,829

    Last Listing Agent Paul King DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    3413 Nettle Loop, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /2

      Est $405,154 Not Listed For Sale

      31131 E Veronica Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      31131 E Veronica Ave, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent walter brown PROPERTY SCHOLARS REALTY & DEV

  • /27

    $279,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    203 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2 -bathroom home offering 1,750 square feet of living space on a spacious 1⁄4-acre lot in a vibrant, no-HOA neighborhood! Step inside to find upgrades throughout, including a renovated kitchen with updated cabinets and appliances, refreshed bathrooms, updated vinyl flooring, HVAC, Water Heater, and more. Enjoy flexible living with a Family room, a

    Josue Soto EXP REALTY LLC

    203 E Lakeview Ave, Eustis, FL 32726
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    120 Breezy Point, Eustis, FL 32726

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,728

    Last Listing Agent Kara Wisely BHHS FLORIDA REALTY

    120 Breezy Point, Eustis, FL 32726
    • /19

      Est $274,648 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Donnelly St, Eustis, FL 32726

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      815 Donnelly St, Eustis, FL 32726

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Ziler JAIME AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE

  • /80

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    42808 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own PRIVATE RETREAT in this EXPANSIVE, METICULOUSLY-MAINTAINED, 3-Bedroom 3-Bath, CUSTOM, BLOCK and STUCCO home quietly nestled on a FULLY FENCED one-acre lot in the highly desirable Royal Trails subdivision, offering both SPACE and SECLUSION! ZONED FOR HORSES! A GATED property entrance, DECORATIVELY PAINTED drive and walkways, and

    Guy Williams, Jr. RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    42808 Royal Trails Rd, Eustis, FL 32736
  • /2

    $942,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    34500 Tree Frog Ln, Eustis, FL 32736

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,794

    Last Listing Agent Brad Barnett COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    34500 Tree Frog Ln, Eustis, FL 32736
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tamarac St Unit MFRT3494381, Eustis, FL 32736

      0 Tamarac St Unit MFRT3494381, Eustis, FL 32736

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nordene Dixon DREAM LIVING CFL LLC

  • /20

    $489,900

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $98,970 per Acre

    35734 High Pines Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

    Build your own Custom home on this private Cul-De-Sac lot. Adjacent to Black Bear Golf Course and minutes from Mount Dora, Sorrento, and Tavares. Discover the perfect balance of privacy and convenience in this unique lot within an exclusive equestrian community of just 149 residences. Enjoy the beauty of wide-open spaces, the serenity of nature, and the convenience of being only minutes from

    Subhas C Sawh LIBERTY HOME SALES INC

    35734 High Pines Dr, Eustis, FL 32736

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home