1,260

Properties in ZIP Code 35621

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $192,473 Not Listed For Sale

      5784 Highway 55 E, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5784 Highway 55 E, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      214 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,716 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      261 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      379 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      378 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 4 Beds
      378 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      304 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      307 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

      • $43/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent AGENT NON-MEMBER CULLMAN ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      240 Daniels Chapel Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $62,000 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      129 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      127 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $216,533 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      69 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $185,000 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      507 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5380 Highway 55 E, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      5380 Highway 55 E, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $254,134 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      411 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5380 Highway 55 E, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1999
      5380 Highway 55 E, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $213,095 Not Listed For Sale

      5348 Highway 55 E, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5348 Highway 55 E, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,846 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      433 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $227,688 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      155 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $244,303 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      375 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $72,000 Not Listed For Sale

      391 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      391 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Nov 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sue Carter Weichert Realtors Cullman

    • /2

      Est $152,802 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      402 Chambers Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $286,306 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $181,288 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      130 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,626 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      66 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $224,148 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      91 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $210,217 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • Studio
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      108 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,667 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      173 Bates Rd, Eva, AL 35621

      Last Sold Summary