3,177

Properties in ZIP Code 16033

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $433,169 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Leslie Farms Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      354 Leslie Farms Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,990
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Autumn Woods Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      1040 Autumn Woods Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,141
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Cooper Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $111,755 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bryan St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      205 Bryan St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Kusenko MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /12

      Est $250,138 Not Listed For Sale

      237 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      237 E Main St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Stuempges COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $111,281 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      303 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Dowd BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /6

      Est $220,423 Not Listed For Sale

      542 Watters Station Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • Studio
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      542 Watters Station Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Carr HOMEZU

    • /46

      Est $496,960 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Pauline Place, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      156 Pauline Place, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Perry Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $347,651 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Drushel Dr, Connoquenessing, PA 16027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      110 Drushel Dr, Connoquenessing, PA 16027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Schneider Keller Williams Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,207,119 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Lynwood Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      143 Lynwood Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joann Echtler BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /35

      Est $433,611 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Leslie Farms Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      122 Leslie Farms Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $344,690 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Cameron Square Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      111 Cameron Square Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clint Walker BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /35

      Est $388,067 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Dogwood Ln, Connoquenessing, PA 16027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      106 Dogwood Ln, Connoquenessing, PA 16027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Booker REALTY CO LLC

    • /20

      Est $314,138 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Drushel Dr, Connoquenessing, PA 16027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      105 Drushel Dr, Connoquenessing, PA 16027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,501
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Maher HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $475,125 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Naughton Cir, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      122 Naughton Cir, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Gordon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /40

      Est $515,707 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Naughton Cir, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      117 Naughton Cir, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Robertson Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Spring Valley Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      147 Spring Valley Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skylar Zavarella VALOR REAL ESTATE SERVICES, LLC

    • /39

      Est $185,068 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Staples Ave, Callery, PA 16024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      108 Staples Ave, Callery, PA 16024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Swidzinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $183,919 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Main St, Callery, PA 16024

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      157 Main St, Callery, PA 16024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $521,299 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Timberview Trail, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      102 Timberview Trail, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Smith DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Tunnel Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      169 Tunnel Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $332/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /41

      Est $183,000 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Panther Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      133 Panther Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Gomez RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Boy Scout Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      290 Boy Scout Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,158
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sadler Priest EPIQUE REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Cornstalk Ct, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2025
      209 Cornstalk Ct, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doris Pennock NEW HOME STAR PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /21

      Est $445,859 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Shelton Place Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      170 Shelton Place Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /15

      Est $401,760 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Shelton Place Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      168 Shelton Place Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,195
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /13

      Est $397,969 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Shelton Place Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      167 Shelton Place Dr, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

    • /41

      Est $647,895 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Prospect Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      402 Prospect Rd, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rossi RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $181,103 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      521 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon St. Clair HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $221,539 Not Listed For Sale

      109 1st St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      109 1st St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Romanchak BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /36

      Est $189,370 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Washington St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 S Washington St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smathers HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /31

      Est $193,870 Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Washington St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      332 S Washington St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $210,676 Not Listed For Sale

      334 South St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      334 South St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Huffman Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $238,641 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      320 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cheponis HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /41

      Est $243,392 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      421 Van Buren St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Gordon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /40

      Est $341,238 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Jefferson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      455 Jefferson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Perry Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $98,859 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      224 Margaret Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Nobers JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /25

      Est $354,768 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Harrison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      138 Harrison St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /43

      Est $335,077 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Wahl Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      309 Wahl Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /44

      Est $267,813 Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1895
      202 N Jackson St, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Hall Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $243,501 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Waldron Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      315 Waldron Ave, Evans City, PA 16033

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Grimm WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home