6,194

Properties in ZIP Code 80620

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $384,971 Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4318 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dori Workman Sears Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $410,015 Not Listed For Sale

      4234 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4234 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Francis RF Homes

    • /39

      Est $388,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Valmont St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3220 Valmont St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Nixon RE/MAX

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 35th Ave Unit 117, Greeley, CO 80634

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3500 35th Ave Unit 117, Greeley, CO 80634

      Last Sold Summary

      • $47/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Young Keller Williams-Advantage Rlty

    • /31

      Est $421,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Heather Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2412 Heather Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Freedle Freedle and Associates LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      4128 Wapiti Way Unit 29, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4128 Wapiti Way Unit 29, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Ramsey eXp Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $487,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3303 San Carlo Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3303 San Carlo Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duan Rockette Group Centerra

    • /32

      Est $452,188 Not Listed For Sale

      3218 Palano Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3218 Palano Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,125
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Duggar Team Group Harmony

    • /33

      Est $481,127 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Palano Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3222 Palano Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bukowski The Station Real Estate

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      3097 Yarrow Cir, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3097 Yarrow Cir, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Collins Realty One Group Fourpoints

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      3074 Yarrow Cir Unit 375, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3074 Yarrow Cir Unit 375, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Giles MB/Giles Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $164,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 37th St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2200 37th St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kearns Sellstate Altitude Property Group

    • /27

      Est $427,084 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Willow Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3500 Willow Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Dunkle RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $475,760 Not Listed For Sale

      3516 Poppi Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3516 Poppi Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Taylor eXp Realty - Loveland

    • /27

      Est $428,456 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4206 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamison Walsh Poudre Realty

    • /16

      Est $421,840 Not Listed For Sale

      3209 Sandy Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3209 Sandy Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Deere Distinct Real Estate LLC

    • /12

      Est $425,067 Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Shady Oaks Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3105 Shady Oaks Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Danzl CCIM James J Danzl

    • /22

      Est $367,489 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Sandy Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3304 Sandy Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Harmon Home Savings Realty

    • /36

      Est $418,110 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Sandy Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3305 Sandy Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Garcia Group Centerra

    • /38

      Est $420,768 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Sheltered Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3204 Sheltered Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Lemmings KW Top of the Rockies - Elevate

    • /31

      Est $541,309 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Marina St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2613 Marina St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nora Badger Sofina Real Estate Services

    • /29

      Est $438,555 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Dove Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3805 Dove Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Martin Sears Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $433,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Shady Oaks Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2904 Shady Oaks Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashlei Fernandez Sellstate Altitude Realty

    • /25

      Est $376,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4406 Florence Ave Unit B, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4406 Florence Ave Unit B, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Orlando Franqui Keller Williams Realty Northern Colorado

    • /18

      Est $396,413 Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Dove Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3801 Dove Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Davis Resident Realty

    • /40

      Est $442,238 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Hawk Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2627 Hawk Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ashley Slack Madison & Company Properties

    • /25

      Est $384,522 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Shady Oaks Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2925 Shady Oaks Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Holmes Group Centerra

    • /29

      Est $401,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 49th St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2633 49th St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Richard Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

    • /21

      Est $394,460 Not Listed For Sale

      3309 Sheltered Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3309 Sheltered Harbor Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Blair The Colorado RE Group LLC

    • /32

      Est $412,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Kingfisher Cove Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3211 Kingfisher Cove Dr, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Valencia Sears Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $431,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Canvasback Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3007 Canvasback Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginger BLASI CENTURY 21 Elevated

    • /46

      Est $454,465 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Canvasback Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3012 Canvasback Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Purdy Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3312 Coyote Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3312 Coyote Ln, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janey Moran Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3622 Street E, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3622 Street E, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnne Hazzard RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 37th St Unit 5, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2200 37th St Unit 5, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Troy Garcia Resident Realty North Metro

    • /33

      Est $427,036 Not Listed For Sale

      4311 Sunflower Rd, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4311 Sunflower Rd, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Miller

    • /34

      Est $472,380 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Monte Christo Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3311 Monte Christo Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $458,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

• /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 37th St Unit 80, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2200 37th St Unit 80, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diana Keck Keck Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $436,792 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 San Carlo Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3222 San Carlo Ave, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Shillington RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $463,486 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 Dante St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4510 Dante St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Burgmeier Keller Williams Realty NoCo

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home