7,280

Evans, CO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $435,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3310 17th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,523

    Last Listing Agent Chad Nixon RE/MAX Alliance-Greeley

    3310 17th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /25

      Est $430,902 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Red Tail Way, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3208 Red Tail Way, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Annameier C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

  • /40

    $385,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2111 36th St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,492

    Last Listing Agent Steve Baker Sears Real Estate

    2111 36th St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /28

      Est $389,807 Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Red Tail Way, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3212 Red Tail Way, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David S. Simonson RE/MAX

  • /28

    $387,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4331 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,824

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Francis RF Homes

    4331 Primrose Ln, Evans, CO 80620
    • /26

      Est $363,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Pheasant Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3416 Pheasant Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Brazelton MB/Brazelton Realty Inc

  • /17

    $280,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3752 Katina Way, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,851

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Freedom Series

    3752 Katina Way, Evans, CO 80620
    • /14

      Est $418,837 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Pheasant Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3425 Pheasant Ct, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Hernandez Guizar Real Metro Realty

  • /20

    $387,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3217 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,017

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Prestwich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC – Erie

    3217 15th Ave, Evans, CO 80620
    • /21

      Est $374,473 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Pheasant St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3225 Pheasant St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcey Saner Darcey Saner Realty

  • /32

    $315,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    505 35th Street Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,877

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen A Scribner RE/MAX Alliance

    505 35th Street Ct, Evans, CO 80620
    • /31

      Est $419,087 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Pheasant St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3221 Pheasant St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gesso Pro Realty Inc

  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2622 Coronado Bay, Evans, CO 80620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,814

    Last Listing Agent Aryssa Aragon C3 Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    2622 Coronado Bay, Evans, CO 80620
    • /20

      Est $370,924 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Pheasant St, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3201 Pheasant St, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jami Bedsaul RE/MAX

  • /18

    $325,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3812 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,562

    Last Listing Agent Sara Horner Group Mulberry

    3812 Pinnacles Ct, Evans, CO 80620
    • /21

      Est $423,441 Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Coronado Bay, Evans, CO 80620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2802 Coronado Bay, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Beaudoin Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

  • /21

    $414,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3820 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,360

    Baessler Homes Liberty Draw - Dream Series

    3820 Kenai St, Evans, CO 80620
    • /33

      Est $387,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Montego Bay, Evans, CO 80620

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2734 Montego Bay, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Patterson Coldwell Banker Realty- Fort Collins

  • /36

    $476,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3434 Cove Way, Evans, CO 80620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,758

    Last Listing Agent Troy & Kim Zwick Team Zwickle HomeSmart Realty Partners Lvld

    3434 Cove Way, Evans, CO 80620
    • /22

      Est $369,700 Not Listed For Sale

      3644 Boardwalk, Evans, CO 80620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3644 Boardwalk, Evans, CO 80620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Lamperes Black Bear Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home