1,238

Properties in ZIP Code 13637

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24428 US Route 11 Unit C14, Le Ray, NY 13637

      24428 US Route 11 Unit C14, Le Ray, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 US Route 11 Unit S1178064, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      0 US Route 11 Unit S1178064, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27631 Co Route 32, Le Ray, NY 13637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      27631 Co Route 32, Le Ray, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Cook Listing by Door to Door Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28699 Steinhelmer Rd, Le Ray, NY 13637

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      28699 Steinhelmer Rd, Le Ray, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 21, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      31285 Lot#139 Gardnerville Rd, Le Ray, NY 13637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      31285 Lot#139 Gardnerville Rd, Le Ray, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Stover North Star Real Estate & Property Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S Nellis Rd Unit S1435437, Pamelia, NY 13637

      0 S Nellis Rd Unit S1435437, Pamelia, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Co Route 31 Unit S1249200, Pamelia, NY 13637

      0 Co Route 31 Unit S1249200, Pamelia, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Route 46 Unit S1257984, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      0 County Route 46 Unit S1257984, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28029 Goulds Corners Rd, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      28029 Goulds Corners Rd, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $264,900

      Last Listing Agent Jason Smith Jason Smith Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Co Route 46, Le Ray, NY 13637

      0000 Co Route 46, Le Ray, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,195
      • Mar 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darren Ashcroft Listing by North Star Real Estate & Prop Mgmt LLC-Carthage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 US Route 11 Unit S1305357, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      0 US Route 11 Unit S1305357, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30105 Route 11, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      30105 Route 11, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 US Route 11 Unit S1305495, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      0 US Route 11 Unit S1305495, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8636 #2 Peck St, Le Ray, NY 13637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      8636 #2 Peck St, Le Ray, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marco Echevarria Bennett Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 New York 342, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      0 New York 342, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      30027 Route 11, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      30027 Route 11, Evans Mills, NY 13637

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale