$716,000
9231 Springfield Ave, Evanston, IL 60203
- 5 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,617 Sq Ft
- Built 1960
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $443/SF
- 3 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $725,805
Last Listing Agent Kate Murlas @properties Christie's International Real Estate
9231 Springfield Ave, Evanston, IL 60203