12,015

Properties in ZIP Code 47714

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $207,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2019 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2019 E Chandler Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Schulz Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /35

      Est $246,327 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Taft Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      201 S Taft Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Vaal Key Associates Signature Realty

    • /36

      Est $245,325 Not Listed For Sale

      117 S Taft Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      117 S Taft Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,630
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /26

      Est $164,435 Not Listed For Sale

      10 S Thomas Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 S Thomas Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy White KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /19

      Est $152,187 Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Dexter Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      101 S Dexter Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Conyers Elite Home and Land Realty

    • /17

      Est $130,441 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S Villa Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      20 S Villa Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rains F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /17

      Est $112,999 Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Villa Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      106 S Villa Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Rains F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /21

      Est $197,286 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Thomas Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      212 S Thomas Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Davis F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /12

      Est $153,006 Not Listed For Sale

      2817 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      2817 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /12

      Est $193,061 Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Thomas Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      205 S Thomas Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Durnil RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $199,279 Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Thomas Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      301 S Thomas Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey McCoy KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /10

      Est $130,181 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      219 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,008
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bosma ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /19

      Est $165,684 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      305 Vann Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Weaver F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /16

      Est $158,383 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3004 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /33

      Est $310,296 Not Listed For Sale

      520 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      520 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Martin Catanese Real Estate

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      527 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stevens Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /25

      Est $277,684 Not Listed For Sale

      421 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      421 S Saint James Blvd, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsi Moore @properties

    • /36

      Est $259,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2104 Bayard Park Dr, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Austin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /20

      Est $231,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2121 Bellemeade Ave, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Williams F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /18

      Est $292,125 Not Listed For Sale

      2109 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2109 E Mulberry St, Evansville, IN 47714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home