7,767

Properties in ZIP Code 47715

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $203,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      8207 River Park Way, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8207 River Park Way, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Keck Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /35

      Est $261,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      8223 River Park Way, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8223 River Park Way, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Royster RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $251,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      8305 River Park Way, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8305 River Park Way, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penny Crick ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $216,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      8301 River Park Way, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8301 River Park Way, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Counter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /24

      Est $222,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      8310 Gate Way Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8310 Gate Way Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Royster RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $324,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Plaza Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1401 Plaza Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bosma ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /31

      Est $331,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Southfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1320 Southfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Hancock-Blake Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /23

      Est $411,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Southfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1214 Southfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Word F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /34

      Est $269,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      6821 Arcadian Hwy, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6821 Arcadian Hwy, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Hallenberger RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $361,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      7701 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      7701 Newburgh Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Elliott Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /36

      Est $324,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Jefferson Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6425 Jefferson Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Embry eXp Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $288,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      7721 Lauderdale Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7721 Lauderdale Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lancesa 'Dr.C' Clausheide Inviting Realty

    • /36

      Est $210,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Bradford Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1411 Bradford Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /36

      Est $235,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Bradford Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1420 Bradford Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Byrley ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /28

      Est $215,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      7800 Lauderdale Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7800 Lauderdale Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /36

      Est $381,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Glenmoor Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1100 Glenmoor Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mileham ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $292,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Glenmoor Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1101 Glenmoor Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christie Martin ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /24

      Est $207,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Adams Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7608 Adams Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Clark eXp Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $228,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      7419 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7419 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Carpenter III Carpenter Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $490,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Carolwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8201 Carolwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Schulz Weichert Realtors-The Schulz Group

    • /34

      Est $345,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Kingswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1001 Kingswood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Hill KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /34

      Est $436,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      8202 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8202 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCarthy F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $394,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      7932 Briarwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7932 Briarwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Smith F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /33

      Est $369,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 Kirkwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1024 Kirkwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $412,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      7813 Briarwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7813 Briarwood Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

• /36

      Est $308,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Oriole Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1521 Oriole Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lucy ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /29

      Est $393,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Audubon Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1471 Audubon Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Briscoe F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $352,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Red Wing Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7100 Red Wing Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reeder ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $302,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Bonnie View Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1321 Bonnie View Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /36

      Est $356,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Bonnie View Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1501 Bonnie View Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /35

      Est $291,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      1516 Greenfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1516 Greenfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Payne ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $314,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Southfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1501 Southfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Hooper Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /36

      Est $296,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Bonnie View Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1301 Bonnie View Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /22

      Est $292,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Greenfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1201 Greenfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roy Whetstine Comfort Homes

    • /35

      Est $346,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Greenfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1101 Greenfield Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Hallenberger RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $234,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Arcadian Hwy, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6600 Arcadian Hwy, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary McCarthy F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /24

      Est $159,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      7824 Spry Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      7824 Spry Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Kissel @properties

    • /32

      Est $177,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      7519 Pendleton Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7519 Pendleton Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

• /20

      Est $180,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      7423 Pendleton Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7423 Pendleton Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Carroll ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /36

      Est $213,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Meridian Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1925 Meridian Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Marshall ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home