7,769

Properties in ZIP Code 47715

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $169,703 Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Crossfield Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5902 Crossfield Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Konkler ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /29

      Est $179,651 Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Greencastle Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1800 Greencastle Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerrod Eagleson KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /20

      Est $164,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Foxcross Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1751 Foxcross Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Hoeppner @properties

    • /36

      Est $298,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Kiowa Cir, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5642 Kiowa Cir, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Hancock-Wargel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /34

      Est $267,493 Not Listed For Sale

      5435 Miami Cir, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5435 Miami Cir, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marian Trapp NextHome Hahn Kiefer Residential

    • /13

      Est $182,556 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1901 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Butler KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /26

      Est $169,657 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1821 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent stephen knox KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /29

      Est $170,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1653 S Green River Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Walker Catanese Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $772,609 Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      6101 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 395 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Stevens Landmark Realty & Development, Inc

    • /35

      Est $255,367 Not Listed For Sale

      701 S Burkhardt Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      701 S Burkhardt Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denton Ice F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /10

      Est $173,688 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      920 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,900
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Offerman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /20

      Est $219,823 Not Listed For Sale

      5510 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5510 E Sycamore St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,700
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /20

      Est $219,837 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      100 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /31

      Est $263,691 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Lorrie Lynn Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      231 Lorrie Lynn Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,500
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schafer @properties

    • /36

      Est $325,741 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6209 E Walnut St, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cyndi Byrley ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /21

      Est $227,518 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Rosemarie Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      305 Rosemarie Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Schulte Key Associates of Rockport IN

    • /22

      Est $229,909 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Rosemarie Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      223 Rosemarie Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Schafer @properties

    • /36

      Est $245,867 Not Listed For Sale

      6020 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6020 Washington Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cara Gile Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Indiana Realty

    • /36

      Est $421,829 Not Listed For Sale

      934 York Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      934 York Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Cameron ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /34

      Est $364,165 Not Listed For Sale

      900 York Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      900 York Rd, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morris F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /33

      Est $329,431 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Canterbury Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      901 Canterbury Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Mathews F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /36

      Est $215,694 Not Listed For Sale

      741 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      741 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Horton Keller Williams Capital Realty

    • /23

      Est $164,227 Not Listed For Sale

      729 Stewart Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      729 Stewart Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson FC Tucker/Bloomington REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $202,487 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Irvin Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      726 Irvin Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /13

      Est $190,113 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      805 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,650
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Hitch Midwest Land & Lifestyle, LLC

    • /18

      Est $166,813 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      809 Royal Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Lansden F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /29

      Est $168,996 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Stewart Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      836 Stewart Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Osbourne FOLZ REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $214,700 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Stewart Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      912 Stewart Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Dowell @properties

    • /15

      Est $181,819 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5501 E Powell Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grant Waldroup F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /25

      Est $171,226 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Irvin Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      900 Irvin Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Mileham ERA FIRST ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC

    • /23

      Est $808,489 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Windsor Woods Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      901 Windsor Woods Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn McClintock F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /23

      Est $83,589 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Hampton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      216 Hampton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Smith F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /16

      Est $84,008 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hampton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      212 Hampton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Smith F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /28

      Est $99,565 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Hampton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      101 Hampton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Schaum F.C. TUCKER EMGE

    • /21

      Est $103,705 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hampton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7 Hampton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kingsbury KELLER WILLIAMS CAPITAL REALTY

    • /24

      Est $100,704 Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Hampton Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5003 Hampton Ct, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Busch Catanese Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $299,379 Not Listed For Sale

      6135 Brighton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6135 Brighton Dr, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trae Dauby Dauby Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $411,669 Not Listed For Sale

      6120 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6120 Lincoln Ave, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 12, 2023

• /32

      Est $366,206 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Lant Ln, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      335 Lant Ln, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

• /34

      Est $272,155 Not Listed For Sale

      325 Indian Trail, Evansville, IN 47715

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      325 Indian Trail, Evansville, IN 47715

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home