$459,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026
1444 County Road 529, Evant, TX 76525
- Land
- 46.82 Acres
- $9,823 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 44 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $450,702
Last Listing Agent Diana Barnett Cowboy RE by All City RE
1444 County Road 529, Evant, TX 76525