2,088

Cascade View Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $740,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      9572 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9572 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /21

    $59,950

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft

    1415 84th St SE Unit 117, Everett, WA 98208

    Affordable living in Mobile Country Club, a premier 55+ park in Everett. Home and grounds power washed recently. Great floor plan for entertaining. Family room opens to kitchen, large dining room opens to living room; great for extended dining experiences. Quiet location in park, deck yard area for your pet. RV parking for a fee through park management. Active club house with monthly activities.

    Karen Schweinfurth RE/MAX Northwest

    1415 84th St SE Unit 117, Everett, WA 98208
  • /29

    $795,900

    Sold May 22, 2026

    717 89th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,572

    Last Listing Agent Brett Ahlin Lamb Real Estate

    717 89th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /29

      Est $812,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      9538 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9538 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /37

    $629,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    9745 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    Ideally located in South Everett’s growing Paine Field corridor, this zero-lot subdivision townhome stands out as one of the finest townhomes in the area, combining modern luxury with unbeatable convenience. Offering 1,646 SF of living space, the home features high-end Samsung and LG appliances, premium Kohler fixtures, upscale finishes, and an oversized nearly 500 SF garage with an 18-foot

    Adela Hasanagic HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    9745 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
  • /36

    $729,950

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    817 89th St SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,652

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Ruybal Windermere R.E. Mill Creek

    817 89th St SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /19

      Est $776,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9544 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9544 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /31

    $999,000

    Open Sat 2:30PM - 4:30PM $51K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft

    10829 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Don't miss this stunning 2023 built, move-in ready 4 bed 2.5 bath home in the sought-after Alpine Estates community by Century Communities! Step inside to soaring 9ft ceilings and a large open concept living space that flows effortlessly from the living room to the dining area and kitchen, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The modern kitchen shines with quartz countertops, stainless

    Patricia Wen Keller Williams North Seattle

    10829 43rd Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8823 Holly Dr Unit D203, Everett, WA 98208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,805

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Phaysith Redfin

    8823 Holly Dr Unit D203, Everett, WA 98208
    • /35

      Est $796,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9584 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9584 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

  • /23

    $649,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    8930 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    Well maintained rambler on a large, fenced lot that has many updates including newer hardwood flooring in the living, dining, hall and all 3 bedrooms. Both full bathrooms have also been updated. This home is clean and move-in ready! Large patio in back for entertaining with lots of garden area. Easy and convenient location that is close to all the amenities. A MUST SEE!

    Tim Phan AgencyOne

    8930 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
  • /28

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9215 10th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,928

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Bosko Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    9215 10th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      9534 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9534 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /30

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    8823 Holly Dr Unit E201, Everett, WA 98208

    Affordable Everett opportunity! This 2-bed, 1.5-bath end-unit condo is priced to sell and ready for your personal touch. Light-filled main level with an open layout. Kitchen, dining, half bath and a generous living room with a cozy corner fireplace, slider door to private balcony with storage. Upstairs features a spacious primary bedroom with bath access. Bathroom includes double vanities and

    Susie Simerl KW Everett

    8823 Holly Dr Unit E201, Everett, WA 98208
  • /24

    $725,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    9323 10th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,695

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Serviss RE/MAX Elite

    9323 10th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /35

      Est $718,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      9580 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9580 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /24

    $349,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft

    215 100th St SW Unit B102, Everett, WA 98204

    Beautiful all remodeled Condominium, wood floors, new lighting, paint, appliances, doors, all ready to occupied, GATED complex with NO ASSESMENTS, NO RENTAL CAP, walking distance to Everett Mall, buses, stores, schools shopping, easy freeway access. Don't miss out on this opportunity to own a light & bright ground level end unit condo. 3 bedroom 2 bath with spacious sized living room w/inviting

    Juan Alor Coldwell Banker Danforth

    215 100th St SW Unit B102, Everett, WA 98204
  • /20

    $80,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1415 84th St SE Unit 172, Everett, WA 98208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ferguson Epique Realty

    1415 84th St SE Unit 172, Everett, WA 98208
    • /35

      Est $801,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      9536 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9536 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /17

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    8823 Holly Dr Unit E206, Everett, WA 98208

    Remodeled condo featuring an open-concept layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas—creating a bright and inviting space. Crown molding and recessed lighting add stylish touches throughout. Upstairs includes a spacious primary bedroom with walk-in closet and direct access to an upgraded bathroom featuring double sink vanities and dual shower heads. In-unit washer and dryer

    John Kim Real Broker LLC

    8823 Holly Dr Unit E206, Everett, WA 98208
  • /29

    $824,995

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9546 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,667

    Last Listing Agent Judee Sola Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    9546 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      9578 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9578 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /23

    $294,000

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    8823 Holly Dr Unit H206, Everett, WA 98208

    Price Reduced! Welcome to this Spacious Two-Level Condominium with Recent Updates. Two large bedrooms w/ 1.5 bath featuring all new stainless-steel appliances, new vinyl flooring in the living room, kitchen, and bathrooms + freshly painted interior. Large dining/family room w/ open kitchen & cozy fireplace. Located on the 2nd floor with large windows w/ lots of natural light & excellent views

    Rob Gadbois RE/MAX Elite

    8823 Holly Dr Unit H206, Everett, WA 98208
  • /16

    $284,200

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8823 Holly Dr Unit H103, Everett, WA 98208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,794

    Last Listing Agent Dolma Sherpa Skyline Properties, Inc.

    8823 Holly Dr Unit H103, Everett, WA 98208
    • /35

      Est $775,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      9522 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9522 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /32

    $145,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft

    1415 84th St SE Unit 196, Everett, WA 98208

    $10,000 price adjustment..Welcome to Mobile Country Club, a premier 55+ park. This is a delightful home has large rooms for entertaining & backs to common green area & is located in the back of the park, past workshop. Country style kitchen has breakfast bar & sitting area/office space w/pellet stove. Formal dining w/built in hutch, large living room. Heat pump for efficient heating/cooling.

    Karen Schweinfurth RE/MAX Northwest

    1415 84th St SE Unit 196, Everett, WA 98208
  • /38

    $645,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    9621 1st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,296

    Last Listing Agent Greg Greene Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    9621 1st Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208
    • /35

      Est $783,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      9532 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9532 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /20

    $579,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    8901 Emerson Place, Everett, WA 98208

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in a desirable Everett neighborhood! This inviting corner lot property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and Pacific Northwest charm. Step inside to discover a light-filled interior with an open-concept layout, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a well-appointed kitchen

    Friska Ping Lim AgencyOne

    8901 Emerson Place, Everett, WA 98208
  • /30

    $385,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    8823 Holly Dr Unit 502, Everett, WA 98208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,516

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Sentinella Keller Williams Western Realty

    8823 Holly Dr Unit 502, Everett, WA 98208
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9530 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9530 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /28

    $369,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft

    215 100th St SW Unit D207, Everett, WA 98204

    Mukilteo school district! Beautiful 3-bed, 2-bath condo with 1,089 sq ft and private garage, plus 2 passes in a secure gated community. This rare end-unit faces a peaceful woodsy greenbelt, offering extra privacy and great natural light. Located on the 2nd floor, it features brand-new carpet, granite countertops, a cozy fireplace, and a private deck with storage—perfect for relaxing outdoors. The

    Marilyn Blackburn Gilpin Realty, Inc.

    215 100th St SW Unit D207, Everett, WA 98204
  • /24

    $580,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9610 Belmont Dr, Everett, WA 98208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,550

    Last Listing Agent Missi Huff Coldwell Banker Bain

    9610 Belmont Dr, Everett, WA 98208
    • /31

      Est $796,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      9540 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9540 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /22

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft

    8823 Holly Dr Unit A102, Everett, WA 98208

    Welcome home to this nicely updated "no stairs" 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering the perfect blend of style, space, and convenience. The home features a tasteful updated kitchen with modern finishes, ideal for everyday living and entertaining alike. Both bathrooms shine with stunning walk-in showers, bringing a spa-like feel to your daily routine. Enjoy seamless indoor-outdoor living with your

    Jerome Walters Tribeca NW Real Estate

    8823 Holly Dr Unit A102, Everett, WA 98208
  • /19

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9713 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,902

    Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Pacific Northwest Realty

    9713 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /40

    $40,000

    $85K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft

    1415 84th St SE Unit 139, Everett, WA 98208

    Welcome to the amazing 55+ Community of Mobile Estates! This 1,392 sqft, 2 bed / 1.75 bath home lives LARGE! Light & bright open floor plan. Large living room has pellet stove to keep electric bill low. Kitchen w/ pantry & dining room. Primary w/attached 3/4 bath. All appliances stay with home. Fully covered porch & carport. Fully fenced yard w/ 2 sheds for all your storage needs. Exceptionally

    Jesse Maddox Real Broker LLC

    1415 84th St SE Unit 139, Everett, WA 98208
  • /20

    $70,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1415 84th St SE Unit 84, Everett, WA 98208

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Ferguson KW North Sound

    1415 84th St SE Unit 84, Everett, WA 98208
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      9582 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9582 7th Ave SE, Everett, WA 98208

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home