12,983

Homes in ZIP Code 80439

Section Image
  • /50

    $940,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6637 Berry Bush Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $968,607

    Last Listing Agent Tupper's Team Madison & Company Properties

    6637 Berry Bush Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /40

      Est $895,513 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sawmill Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      71 Sawmill Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $822,000
      • May 17, 2023

• /22

    $750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    28 Valley View Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Tucked away in Echo Hills and surrounded by panoramic mountain views - don't miss this chance to live on vacation year-round! Situated among groves of aspens and tall pines, this classic Colorado mountain retreat offers plenty of privacy and access to nature - sitting atop 9,200 feet in the foothills of the Rockies and on a very private level one-acre lot. Featuring a bright and open floor plan

    Ray Corona Echo Real Estate

    28 Valley View Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $2,520,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6543 Little Cub Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $635/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,490,012

    Last Listing Agent Pandora and John Erlandson Madison & Company Properties

    6543 Little Cub Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /39

      Est $1,176,257 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Fawn Creek Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      93 Fawn Creek Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Longmire Team RE/MAX

  • /27

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 40.87 Acres
    • $29,361 per Acre

    2345 Legacy Ranch Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Discover an incredible opportunity for building within the coveted Legacy Ranch development in Evergreen. Unparalleled luxury and privacy abound on this sprawling, 40 acre lot offering endless possibilities for crafting a custom estate. This property features a conservation easement, preserving the pristine natural beauty of the land while allowing for a personalized new vision. Nestled within a

    Brianna Cosgriff Milehimodern

    2345 Legacy Ranch Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /34

    $565,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4786 Forest Hill Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,276

    Last Listing Agent Lexie White HomeSmart

    4786 Forest Hill Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /40

      Est $962,228 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Fawn Creek Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      173 Fawn Creek Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Dalton RE/MAX

  • /41

    $715,000 Coming Soon

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft

    30188 Carriage Loop Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Tucked into the pines in one of Evergreen’s most convenient locations, this special property offers the perfect balance of mountain living and everyday accessibility. Set just minutes from Downtown Evergreen, Evergreen Lake, restaurants, coffee shops, breweries, boutiques, and hiking trails, this home makes it easy to enjoy the best of the foothills lifestyle while still maintaining convenient

    Amy Campbell Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    30188 Carriage Loop Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /35

    $850,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    28364 Tresine Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,873

    Last Listing Agent Emily Henderson LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    28364 Tresine Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /34

      Est $871,955 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Elk Valley Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      280 Elk Valley Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Dalton RE/MAX

  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1.66 Acres
    • $47,590 per Acre

    32714 Lodgepole Cir, Evergreen, CO 80439

    TWO lots in a Brook Forest subdivision of newer custom homes! This site can deliver an amazing, secluded, positioned high on the mountain, home. Utilities in the road are: water, natural gas, aerial electric, and Comcast! Buyer responsible for all permits, utilities, driveway, and septic tank construction specified by their home design. If going on a tour without listing agent, please have maps,

    Tanya Brown Equity Colorado Real Estate

    32714 Lodgepole Cir, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    80 Spruce Ct, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,928

    Last Listing Agent Heather Graham and Sean Endsley LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    80 Spruce Ct, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /19

      Est $656,691 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Elk Valley Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      810 Elk Valley Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Blach Keller Williams DTC

  • /49

    $839,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft

    330 Lodgepole Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Escape the crowded center of town and find your rhythm in the coveted Echo Hills neighborhood of Evergreen. This isn't just a home; it's a high-altitude headquarters for your best Colorado life. Offering a spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom layout with over 3,000 square feet of living space, this retreat features an open floor plan designed for hosting and relaxation, with a great layout for

    Matthew Osborne eXp Realty, LLC

    330 Lodgepole Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /35

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    30163 Canterbury Cir, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,508

    Last Listing Agent Megan Irvine Megan Irvine

    30163 Canterbury Cir, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /27

      Est $633,868 Not Listed For Sale

      483 Tonn Valley, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      483 Tonn Valley, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

  • /39

    $880,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    8830 Blue Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Bring your horses—this flat, usable 3-acre lot is ready for their nurture, with the kind of space and setting that’s rare in these foothills. Imagine peaceful, beautiful surroundings with mature pines and aspens and striking rock outcroppings, and it’s all just 8 minutes to downtown Evergreen or Aspen Park and close to Flying J Open Space Park for riding your horse and other outdoor

    KC Butler Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    8830 Blue Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /34

    $642,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    31719 Rocky Village Dr Unit 311, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,026

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Stump Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    31719 Rocky Village Dr Unit 311, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /48

      Est $2,029,667 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Upper Elk Valley Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      425 Upper Elk Valley Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Flanagan eXp Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft

    307 Snyder Mountain Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Nestled among the towering pines of Evergreen, Colorado, this enchanting mountain retreat offers a rare blend of natural beauty, privacy, and refined comfort. Set on over an acre of peaceful wooded land, the property captures the essence of Colorado living, complete with a seasonal creek that meanders through the landscape and a private patio with a hot tub—an idyllic setting to unwind beneath

    Tricia Wales Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    307 Snyder Mountain Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /25

    $862,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    31058 Big Bear Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,648

    Last Listing Agent Marja Van de Weerdt Brokers Guild Homes

    31058 Big Bear Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /50

      Est $2,330,906 Not Listed For Sale

      9145 Spring Meadow Ct, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9145 Spring Meadow Ct, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,595,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Dickson HomeSmart

  • /45

    $1,600,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,494 Sq Ft

    1434 Belford Ct, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Nestled in a desirable North Evergreen neighborhood, 1434 Belford Court offers a rare combination of comfort, space, and location. Set on a flat, fenced lot, ideal for outdoor living, pets, or play. The home welcomes you with an open-floor plan accented with exposed beams, a main level office and ideal living spaces, including a great room and a family room. The inviting deck features a built-in

    Kelli Anderson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    1434 Belford Ct, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /45

    $726,838 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    32670 Aspen Meadow Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,285

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Carpenter Compass - Denver

    32670 Aspen Meadow Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /23

      Est $958,023 Not Listed For Sale

      7092 Lynx Lair Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7092 Lynx Lair Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shad Phillips Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

  • /9

    $699,900

    • Land
    • 4.05 Acres
    • $172,815 per Acre

    27873 Meadow View Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Welcome to Meadow View Drive, a truly special Evergreen property where breathtaking mountain views meet rustic charm and creative potential. Once home to a local art studio, this one-of-a-kind retreat offers a rich history and endless opportunity on a serene mountain setting over 4 acres. The property features four versatile outbuildings—ideal for studios, workshops, guest quarters, or storage.

    Zoe Berkowitz Painted Door Properties LLC

    27873 Meadow View Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /25

    $420,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    30801 Hilltop Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,695

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hopper Re-Assurance Real Estate

    30801 Hilltop Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /49

      Est $1,725,487 Not Listed For Sale

      30248 Isenberg Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      30248 Isenberg Ln, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,880,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /50

    $2,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,811 Sq Ft

    33208 Alta Vista Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Welcome to 33208 Alta Vista Drive, an exceptional mountain estate in Evergreen’s coveted Soda Creek, one of the area’s crown jewel neighborhoods. Set on five private acres, the property is nestled among a stunning mix of aspen, ponderosa, and spruce, with a winding dual entrance drive that creates a memorable sense of arrival. Previously owned and thoughtfully renovated by renowned local builder

    Lark Stewart LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    33208 Alta Vista Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /45

    $700,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5336 High Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,125

5336 High Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /13

      Est $546,066 Not Listed For Sale

      33657 Valley View Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      33657 Valley View Dr, Evergreen, CO 80439

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 450 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Zeman EXIT Realty DTC, Cherry Creek, Pikes Peak.

  • /33

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 15.42 Acres
    • $29,118 per Acre

    0 Clear Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    Discover your own private mountain retreat in Evergreen. This rare offering features four adjoining parcels that can be potentially combined into one large parcel or kept as four separate parcels—giving you exceptional privacy, beautiful views, and incredible flexibility for building your dream property. Tucked into a peaceful, quiet setting, you’ll enjoy expansive mountain vistas, abundant

    Kathryn Lampert Madison & Company Properties

    0 Clear Creek Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /41

    $740,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6573 Iroquois Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,695

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Wetzel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elevated Living RE

    6573 Iroquois Trail, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /40

      Est $743,434 Not Listed For Sale

      8620 S Warhawk Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      8620 S Warhawk Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Culwell eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $2,995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,952 Sq Ft

    1733 Swede Gulch Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    This quiet peaceful mountain escape is just minutes from I-70. The home, property and 3 stall barn have been impeccably maintained. Both the community and the home are gated. As you drive through the property gate the renovated historical1864 building & the pond greet you. Enter through the reclaimed front door into the great room, with its grand log staircase, stone fireplace, and

    Mary Haling LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1733 Swede Gulch Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /50

    $1,375,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1474 Belford Ct, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,410,525

    Last Listing Agent Shad Phillips Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    1474 Belford Ct, Evergreen, CO 80439
    • /37

      Est $914,107 Not Listed For Sale

      8460 S Warhawk Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8460 S Warhawk Rd, Conifer, CO 80433

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bradley The Bradley Group LLC

  • /41

    $1,599,000

    • Land
    • 3.67 Acres
    • $435,695 per Acre

    3942 S Palo Verde Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • DEVELOPER'S DREAM • INCREDIBLE DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY IN NORTH EVERGREEN, FANTASTIC SOUTHEASTERLY VIEWS!!! With tall, stately trees, 2 miles from Evergreen Lake and a quick 10 minutes to I-70. New condos next door selling in the $900S! The subject property comprises 3.67 acres (159,865 square feet) and is zoned Planned Development (PD) in unincorporated Jefferson County. IT IS NOW APPROVED FOR

    Jim Weichselbaum Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    3942 S Palo Verde Rd, Evergreen, CO 80439
  • /43

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1927 Sunset Cir, Evergreen, CO 80439

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,951

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Willis Aspen Grove Real Estate Group

    1927 Sunset Cir, Evergreen, CO 80439

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home