$215,000 Last List Price
220 Hill St, Evergreen, LA 71333
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,815 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- $118/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $226,679
Last Listing Agent Jack Ussery The Signature Brokerage
220 Hill St, Evergreen, LA 71333$215,000 Last List Price
220 Hill St, Evergreen, LA 71333
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $226,679
Last Listing Agent Jack Ussery The Signature Brokerage
220 Hill St, Evergreen, LA 71333$115,000 Last List Price
1020 Cotton St, Evergreen, LA 71333
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $99,315
Last Listing Agent Jack Ussery The Signature Brokerage
1020 Cotton St, Evergreen, LA 71333$399,000 Last List Price
7335 Louisiana 115, Bunkie, LA 71322
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $403,397
Last Listing Agent Wendi Doyle Bonnette Auction Company
7335 Louisiana 115, Bunkie, LA 71322