8,223

Evergreen Park, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      9240 S Kedzie Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 15 Beds
      • Built 1960
      9240 S Kedzie Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bane Simic Pivot Properties Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9641 S Pulaski Rd, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9641 S Pulaski Rd, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Musa Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      9900 S Kedzie Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      9900 S Kedzie Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Malburg First In Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      9331 S Pulaski Rd, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1955
      9331 S Pulaski Rd, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,300
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Michicich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3158 W 93rd St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • Built 1961
      3158 W 93rd St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,440,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Batliner Listing Leaders Northwest, Inc

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2939 W 87th St Unit 3, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2939 W 87th St Unit 3, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Vorberg HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 13 Beds
      • 34 Baths
      • Built 1961
      3205 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Snow Aparo-Miller Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /48

      Est $404,769 Not Listed For Sale

      9933 S Central Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9933 S Central Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lou Cavelle Cavelle Realtors

    • /20

      Est $558,617 Not Listed For Sale

      8950 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      8950 S Troy Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agnes Czaja RE/MAX 10

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      9345 S Pulaski Rd, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1970
      9345 S Pulaski Rd, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Goforth Baird Warner

    • /14

      Est $154,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 9 Beds
      • Built 1946
      3245 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith RE/MAX Premier

    • /28

      Est $543,090 Not Listed For Sale

      9340 S Clifton Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9340 S Clifton Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Scanlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $530,698 Not Listed For Sale

      9336 S Clifton Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9336 S Clifton Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,450
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Scanlon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $512,095 Not Listed For Sale

      9246 S Springfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9246 S Springfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,550
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Quinn Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $242,022 Not Listed For Sale

      9349 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      9349 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Ayabarreno RE/MAX Plaza

    • /19

      Est $336,812 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 W 101st Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2821 W 101st Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,400
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kingsbury Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $330,223 Not Listed For Sale

      9432 S Spaulding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      9432 S Spaulding Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Good Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /12

      Est $226,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2645 W 97th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chasty Chapas Cucci Realty

    • /11

      Est $332,016 Not Listed For Sale

      9715 S Millard Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9715 S Millard Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Mrazek Century 21 Circle

    • /15

      Est $147,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3900 W 95th St Unit 302, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3900 W 95th St Unit 302, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Latsko Compass

    • /21

      Est $304,095 Not Listed For Sale

      10053 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10053 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen O'Connor HomeSmart Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $369,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2627 W 98th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Igoe Century 21 Circle

    • /13

      Est $260,212 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 W 96th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2730 W 96th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Herrera In Business Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $162,070 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 W 99th St Unit 3A, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3140 W 99th St Unit 3A, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Kimsey Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    • /16

      Est $212,156 Not Listed For Sale

      9901 S Central Park Ave Unit 2, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9901 S Central Park Ave Unit 2, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Freeman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /28

      Est $313,062 Not Listed For Sale

      9618 S Kedzie Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9618 S Kedzie Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rivera xr realty

    • /20

      Est $306,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3950 W 99th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3950 W 99th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ham Century 21 Circle

    • /31

      Est $307,185 Not Listed For Sale

      9631 S Millard Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9631 S Millard Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Juarez Redfin Corporation

    • /24

      Est $283,696 Not Listed For Sale

      9441 S Central Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9441 S Central Park Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kelly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $377,722 Not Listed For Sale

      9126 S Springfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9126 S Springfield Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Schultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Chicago

    • /3

      Est $218,669 Not Listed For Sale

      9427 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      9427 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Elguera RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $235,798 Not Listed For Sale

      9357 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      9357 S Utica Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Fitzgerald Fitzgerald Real Estate Inc.

    • /22

      Est $318,779 Not Listed For Sale

      9137 S Francisco Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9137 S Francisco Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruthie McPhee-Grib Realty One Group Heartland

    • /14

      Est $245,789 Not Listed For Sale

      8820 S Rockwell Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8820 S Rockwell Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Olszewski Area Wide Realty

    • /15

      Est $257,370 Not Listed For Sale

      8816 S Rockwell Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8816 S Rockwell Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Traci Hayes Redefined Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $330,668 Not Listed For Sale

      8744 S California Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8744 S California Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Manson RE/MAX 10

    • /16

      Est $372,783 Not Listed For Sale

      9411 S Avers Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9411 S Avers Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Casserly Baird Warner

    • /28

      Est $319,807 Not Listed For Sale

      9605 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      9605 S Albany Ave, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nina Bahlova Dream to Realty

    • /30

      Est $388,669 Not Listed For Sale

      2928 W 97th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2928 W 97th Place, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damian Ciszek RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $291,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 W 90th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2604 W 90th St, Evergreen Park, IL 60805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Aurelio @ Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home