801

Recently Sold Homes in 96706

Section Image Section Image
  • 91-506 Onelua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $860,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    91-506 Onelua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $837/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,298

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zeng Estates Royal Limited

    91-506 Onelua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1411 Keoneula Blvd Unit 2104, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $799,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    91-1411 Keoneula Blvd Unit 2104, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,876

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    91-1411 Keoneula Blvd Unit 2104, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1042 Waikai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $950,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    91-1042 Waikai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,973

    Last Listing Agent GinaAnn Apana allure Realty LLC

    91-1042 Waikai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1039 Kaiapele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,330,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    91-1039 Kaiapele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,353,831

    Last Listing Agent Erin Evans Century 21 Island Homes

    91-1039 Kaiapele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-3575 Kauluakoko St Unit 1414, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    91-3575 Kauluakoko St Unit 1414, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $657/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Haole eXp Realty

    91-3575 Kauluakoko St Unit 1414, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /4

    $556,450

    Sold May 13, 2026

    91-3529 Nana Hope St Unit 4205, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $640/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Uluwehi at Ho'opili

    91-3529 Nana Hope St Unit 4205, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1795 Punako St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,050,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    91-1795 Punako St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $653/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Allen Blueprint Real Estate Advisors

    91-1795 Punako St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-630 Kilaha St Unit 1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $553,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    91-630 Kilaha St Unit 1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,384

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    91-630 Kilaha St Unit 1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-268 Makalea St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $766,346

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    91-268 Makalea St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,452

    Last Listing Agent Ali Ban 20 Degrees North Real Estate

    91-268 Makalea St Unit 15, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1191 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,095,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    91-1191 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,139,109

    Last Listing Agent Doug & Kerstin Alston Island Sun Real Estate Pros

    91-1191 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-941 Laaulu St Unit 43, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $697,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    91-941 Laaulu St Unit 43, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,950

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Matz Island Sun Real Estate Pros

    91-941 Laaulu St Unit 43, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1028 Waihuna Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    91-1028 Waihuna Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $700/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,615

    Last Listing Agent Zenaida Wong Lopez West Oahu Realty, Inc.

    91-1028 Waihuna Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1119 Mikohu St Unit 28, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    91-1119 Mikohu St Unit 28, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,807

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Feliciano Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1119 Mikohu St Unit 28, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1156 Kauiki St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $768,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    91-1156 Kauiki St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,099

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Okudara Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    91-1156 Kauiki St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-233 Hanapouli Cir Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    91-233 Hanapouli Cir Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,463

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Ota Ota Realty Consultants, LLC

    91-233 Hanapouli Cir Unit 29, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /12

    $740,740

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 68, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $772/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 68, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 204, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 204, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $553/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,643

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    91-1200 Keaunui Dr Unit 204, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-988 Laaulu St Unit 34B, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $630,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    91-988 Laaulu St Unit 34B, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,010

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    91-988 Laaulu St Unit 34B, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1154 Garton St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $719,250

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    91-1154 Garton St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,857

    Last Listing Agent Justin Morikawa TLC Realty LLC

    91-1154 Garton St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-3575 Kamolehonua St Unit 1112, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $505,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    91-3575 Kamolehonua St Unit 1112, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josie Derheim CENTURY 21 Homefinders of HI

    91-3575 Kamolehonua St Unit 1112, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /2

    $717,200

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 59, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 59, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-2062 Kaioli St Unit 4005, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    91-2062 Kaioli St Unit 4005, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $598/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Martina Flowers Blueprint Real Estate Advisors

    91-2062 Kaioli St Unit 4005, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-105 Fort Weaver Rd Unit A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    91-105 Fort Weaver Rd Unit A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $923/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,070

    Last Listing Agent Camille Naluai Rios Faith Naluai, LLC

    91-105 Fort Weaver Rd Unit A, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1152 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,015,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    91-1152 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $665/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,443

    Last Listing Agent Erin Evans Century 21 Island Homes

    91-1152 Paapaana St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-2037 Pahuhu Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    91-2037 Pahuhu Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,740

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taparra eXp Realty

    91-2037 Pahuhu Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /2

    $496,950

    Sold May 08, 2026

    91-3529 Nana Hope St Unit 4203, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $841/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Uluwehi at Ho'opili

    91-3529 Nana Hope St Unit 4203, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1009 Renton Rd Unit D, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    91-1009 Renton Rd Unit D, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,044

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kim BHGRE Refined

    91-1009 Renton Rd Unit D, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1177 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    91-1177 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $857/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,554

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wilson Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1177 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1005 Mikohu St Unit 14, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $447,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    91-1005 Mikohu St Unit 14, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,079

    Last Listing Agent Glad Bautista Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1005 Mikohu St Unit 14, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1120 Puahala St Unit 18, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $537,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    91-1120 Puahala St Unit 18, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $663/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,251

    Last Listing Agent John Webb Redfin Corporation

    91-1120 Puahala St Unit 18, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-6633 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $834,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    91-6633 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,799

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taparra eXp Realty

    91-6633 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1011 Kaipalaoa St Unit 405, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    91-1011 Kaipalaoa St Unit 405, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,702

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Char REMAX Hawaii

    91-1011 Kaipalaoa St Unit 405, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-196 Wailohia Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    91-196 Wailohia Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $774/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,911

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lam Fathom Realty HI LLC

    91-196 Wailohia Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-526 Makalea St Unit 146, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    91-526 Makalea St Unit 146, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,772

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Lum eXp Realty

    91-526 Makalea St Unit 146, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • /29

    $778,740

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 18, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 18, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1041 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2A3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    91-1041 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2A3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $647/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,901

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Among Redfin Corporation

    91-1041 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2A3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-998 Awawalei Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $800,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    91-998 Awawalei Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,020

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Peavy Pacific Island Realty LLC

    91-998 Awawalei Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-978 Piliokahe Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $830,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    91-978 Piliokahe Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $755/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,188

    Last Listing Agent Marilou Moralez eXp Realty

    91-978 Piliokahe Place, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1069 Laaulu St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $625,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    91-1069 Laaulu St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,030

    Last Listing Agent Tami Sego Hawaii Military Realty, Inc.

    91-1069 Laaulu St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1795 Kohanahana Loop Unit Lot 95, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,035,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    91-1795 Kohanahana Loop Unit Lot 95, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Walker Talk Realty LLC

    91-1795 Kohanahana Loop Unit Lot 95, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home