$299,995
- Land
- 3.42 Acres
- $87,718 per Acre
0 Lambs Rd Unit NJGL2048944, Mantua, NJ 08080
0 Lambs Rd Unit NJGL2048944, Mantua, NJ 08080$299,995
0 Lambs Rd Unit NJGL2048944, Mantua, NJ 08080
0 Lambs Rd Unit NJGL2048944, Mantua, NJ 08080$470,000
10 Stretch Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
Edgar Pizarro Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill
$400,900
Carriage Home-Ashford Plan at Orchard View at Mullica Hill - Carriage Homes, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
$225,000
106 Wolf Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
106 Wolf Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028$160,000
702 7th Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
702 7th Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028$449,900
202 Rule Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Janet Passio Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill
$959,900
487 5 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
William L. Banks Paparone Communities Inc.
$350,000
231 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
231 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062$300,000
228 New St E, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Mark Honabach Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill
$895,000
110 Earlington Ave, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
Dina Massari-Fitzsimmons Russo Realty Group LLC
$92,000
605 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
605 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028$675,000
291 Union St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Richard Warner Warner Real Estate & Auction Company
$95,000
30 N Woodbury Rd, Pitman, NJ 08071
30 N Woodbury Rd, Pitman, NJ 08071$289,000
327 Allens Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
Arthur Carr Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township
$389,900
20 E Woodland Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Jermaine English Expressway Realty LLC
$639,900
503 Spruce St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Craig Roloff RE/MAX Of Cherry Hill
$474,900
15 Timber Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Megan Lopez-Cepero Real Broker, LLC
$595,000
119 121 Grandview Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Ron Halbruner Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill
$699,000
7 Laurel Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
Wanda Mcllvaine BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South
$2,442,000
Block 00028 Lot 0001 New Jersey 77, Monroeville, NJ 08343
Block 00028 Lot 0001 New Jersey 77, Monroeville, NJ 08343$879,900
487 2 Mullica Hill Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
William L. Banks Paparone Communities Inc.
$355,000
105 3rd Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Jose Diaz Garden Realty of Haddonfield, LLC
$439,000
228 Macoun Way, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Sangita Sancheti Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Manalapan
$225,000
16 Crestmont Dr Unit CO16, Mantua, NJ 08051
Erica Cosgrove Ovation Realty LLC
$190,000
198 West Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC
$375,000
305 Wolfert Station Rd, South Harrison Township, NJ 08062
305 Wolfert Station Rd, South Harrison Township, NJ 08062$475,000
302 Montgomery Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Edward Andres Penzone Realty
$874,990
453 Clems Run, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
Randi Yoshioka D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey
$360,000
189 Mazzeo Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Stephanie Arroyo Springer Realty Group
$379,900
502 Lakeview Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Robert Dick Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township
$750,000
111 Heilig Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
CHRIS SEAGREAVES Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township
$329,900
102 Woodlynne Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Robert Dick Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township
$319,000
29 Columbia Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home , numerous recent upgrades throughout. The Floors , kitchen and bathrooms have been recently remodeled, offering a fresh, modern feel. The HVAC system and roof are both only 1 year old, providing added value and peace of mind for the new owner. The backyard offers great potential and includes an in-ground swimming pool that needs some TLC to restore it to its full
Fredy Carabali KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC SHORE-Northfield
$380,000
518 Hardingville Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343
Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South
$532,450
0 Harrisonville Rd Unit NJGL2065976, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
0 Harrisonville Rd Unit NJGL2065976, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062$280,000
340 Lexington Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
Marie Gavin Real Broker, LLC
$408,000
20 N Main St, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062