572

Recently Sold Ewan, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1229 Glen Ridge Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,690

    Last Listing Agent Diane Contarino Home and Heart Realty

    1229 Glen Ridge Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /51

    $649,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    135 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,049

    Last Listing Agent Ron Bruce BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    135 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /30

    $342,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    78 Arlotta St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,508

    Last Listing Agent Gina Marie Scholl Prime Realty Partners

    78 Arlotta St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /2

    $474,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    19 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    19 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /29

    $321,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    127 E Woodland Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,371

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    127 E Woodland Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /23

    $350,595

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9 Sherwood Ln, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,898

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Mediate EXP Realty, LLC

    9 Sherwood Ln, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /5

    $495,770

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    61 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy MacQuade Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    61 Redkist Dr, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /18

    $355,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    15 Winslow Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,641

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Dodge Elite Realtors of New Jersey

    15 Winslow Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /33

    $412,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    413 Columbia Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,463

    Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins Ovation Realty LLC

    413 Columbia Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /36

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    112 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,394

    Last Listing Agent Carmela M Pirolli Coldwell Banker Realty

    112 Pancoast Place, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /25

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    340 Mazzeo Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,440

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Albaz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    340 Mazzeo Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /2

    $477,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    260 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF

260 Harbelle Way, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /6

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    63 Crestmont Dr Unit CO63, Mantua, NJ 08051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,388

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Schwarzman Premier Real Estate Corp.

    63 Crestmont Dr Unit CO63, Mantua, NJ 08051
  • /42

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    105 Cedar Grove Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,356

    Last Listing Agent Gregg Murphy EXP Realty, LLC

    105 Cedar Grove Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /44

    $515,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    740 Carpenter St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,085

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Massengale Coldwell Banker Realty

    740 Carpenter St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /46

    $654,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    105 Rabbit Run Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,322

    Last Listing Agent Ripal Patel Homestarr Realty

    105 Rabbit Run Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /41

    $412,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    534 Wayne Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,517

    Last Listing Agent Tammylee Kennedy KingsGate Realty LLC

    534 Wayne Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /30

    $728,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    19 Hickory Ridge Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,567

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kompa EXP Realty, LLC

    19 Hickory Ridge Ct, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7 Geneva Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,041

    Last Listing Agent Branden Fowler-Hawkins Keller Williams - Main Street

    7 Geneva Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /17

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    117 Girard Rd N, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,062

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eachus Young Realty

    117 Girard Rd N, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /31

    $79,900

    Sold Nov 22, 2025

    893 Clover Dr, Elk, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary-Jo Hart Exit Realty East Coast

    893 Clover Dr, Elk, NJ 08062
  • /10

    $273,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    30 Canterbury Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,483

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    30 Canterbury Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /49

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    141 Crafton Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,040

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Cancglin BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    141 Crafton Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /39

    $653,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    313 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,317

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    313 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /35

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    655 Aura Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,062

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Harder Young Realty

    655 Aura Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /51

    $477,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    205 Lehigh Rd S, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,781

    Last Listing Agent Cydney Long EXP Realty, LLC

    205 Lehigh Rd S, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /57

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    407 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $962,359

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    407 Harvest Mill Way, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /40

    $395,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    747 Elmhurst Place, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,290

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Mcclellan Ai Brokers LLC

    747 Elmhurst Place, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /71

    $780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    35 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,968

    Last Listing Agent Diana Mahoney Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    35 Deer Haven Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    36 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF

    Current Estimated Value $730,216

    Last Listing Agent Adam Bello Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    36 Eagle Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /17

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    35 Simpson Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,910

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Calvello OMNI Real Estate Professionals

    35 Simpson Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /58

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    298 Katie Ct, Mickleton, NJ 08056

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,252

298 Katie Ct, Mickleton, NJ 08056
  • /48

    $905,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    208 Hickory Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,665

    Last Listing Agent Fitzgerald Williams EXP Realty, LLC

    208 Hickory Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /36

    $499,900

    Sold May 21, 2025

    511 Boundary Rd, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,840

    Last Listing Agent Tom Duffy Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    511 Boundary Rd, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /2

    $336,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    52-54 N Main St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • Studio
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Eachus Young Realty

    52-54 N Main St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /45

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    108 Danton Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,199

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Stout Prime Realty Partners

    108 Danton Ln, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /46

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    135 Sienna Ln, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,080

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Senges BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    135 Sienna Ln, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /12

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    49 Winterberry Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Augello BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    49 Winterberry Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /22

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    422 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,562

    Last Listing Agent Megan Ritz BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    422 Woodruff Trail, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /19

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    84 Crestmont Dr Unit CO84, Mantua, NJ 08051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,494

    Last Listing Agent Paul Viereck Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    84 Crestmont Dr Unit CO84, Mantua, NJ 08051

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home