572

Recently Sold Ewan, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /110

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    340 Honeymoon Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JR Guzzo RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

    340 Honeymoon Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /2

    $575,750

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    22 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bencini Century 21 Alliance-Medford

    22 Ashcraft Ln, Harrison Township, NJ 08062
  • /7

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    680 Main St, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,489

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Schoelkopf Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    680 Main St, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /40

    $336,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    102 Stoneham Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,978

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rowe Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    102 Stoneham Dr, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    102 Hetton Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,283

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Kasdan Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    102 Hetton Ct, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /33

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2 Stretch Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,485

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Settar BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    2 Stretch Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /36

    $695,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    69 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,270

    Last Listing Agent Christopher McKenty Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    69 Woodstown Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /48

    $580,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    733 Barnsboro Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,264

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Iannucci EXP Realty, LLC

    733 Barnsboro Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    429 Boulevard Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • Studio
    • 1,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,404

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    429 Boulevard Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /46

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    318 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,369

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Hall Redfin

    318 Windsor Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    349 Moods Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,421

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nicholson Century 21 Nicholson

    349 Moods Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /4

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    101 Alcyon Blvd, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF

    Current Estimated Value $191,543

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    101 Alcyon Blvd, Pitman, NJ 08071

Showing Results 561 - 572, Page 15 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home