10,495

Properties in ZIP Code 55331

Section Image
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      24530 Smithtown Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24530 Smithtown Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent joel hentges RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /11

      Est $709,217 Not Listed For Sale

      4566 Woodland Cove Pkwy, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4566 Woodland Cove Pkwy, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,910
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Woolley M/I Homes

    • /19

      Est $567,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6757 Bellflower Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6757 Bellflower Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,990
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Woolley M/I Homes

    • /67

      Est $1,274,619 Not Listed For Sale

      5740 Ayrshire Ln, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5740 Ayrshire Ln, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Ettinger Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4399 Hawks Point, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4399 Hawks Point, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,358
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,286,150 Not Listed For Sale

      6456 Aster Cir, Victoria, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6456 Aster Cir, Victoria, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Winegarden Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /4

      Est $894,095 Not Listed For Sale

      6185 Cardinal Ave, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1910
      6185 Cardinal Ave, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sarenpa Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /52

      Est $395,012 Not Listed For Sale

      6690 Wildflower Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6690 Wildflower Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,990
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      24795 Yellowstone Trail, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24795 Yellowstone Trail, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Mullen Lakes Sotheby's International

    • /71

      Est $413,247 Not Listed For Sale

      6682 Wildflower Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6682 Wildflower Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $215/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Sullivan M/I Homes

    • /29

      Est $848,836 Not Listed For Sale

      6672 Violet Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6672 Violet Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Stickney Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $901,799 Not Listed For Sale

      7101 Pearl Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7101 Pearl Dr, Chanhassen, MN 55317

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,065
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hokkanen Lennar Sales Corp

    • /44

      Est $905,865 Not Listed For Sale

      7261 Tamarack Trail, Victoria, MN 55386

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7261 Tamarack Trail, Victoria, MN 55386

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rosolanka Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $669,089 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Lotus Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4319 Lotus Dr, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dennis Compass

    • /26

      Est $495,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5930 Hillendale Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1955
      5930 Hillendale Rd, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Finkelstein RE/MAX Results

    • /30

      Est $695,945 Not Listed For Sale

      6165 Mckinley Cir, Shorewood, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6165 Mckinley Cir, Shorewood, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fussy Peterson National Realty Guild

    • /33

      Est $593,940 Not Listed For Sale

      6746 Woodland Cove Blvd, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6746 Woodland Cove Blvd, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Woodbury Keller Williams Select Realty

    • /21

      Est $714,775 Not Listed For Sale

      4395 Trista Bend, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4395 Trista Bend, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $558,570 Not Listed For Sale

      6742 Woodland Cove Blvd, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6742 Woodland Cove Blvd, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,995
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Woolley M/I Homes

    • /33

      Est $1,119,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Village Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1 Village Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4598 Sunset Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4598 Sunset Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $251/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,181,500
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Meadowview Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4517 Meadowview Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $874,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Est $413,124 Not Listed For Sale

      6666 Wildflower Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6666 Wildflower Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /32

      Est $1,362,966 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Village Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11 Village Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stafford Family Realtors Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /53

      Est $1,120,759 Not Listed For Sale

      25495 Park Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      25495 Park Ln, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,109,250
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Brown Terrace Realty Partners

    • /91

      Est $2,434,946 Not Listed For Sale

      6580 Aster Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6580 Aster Trail, Excelsior, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Scholle Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $784,634 Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Creekside Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4250 Creekside Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Andrews Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /86

      Est $477,941 Not Listed For Sale

      6755 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6755 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /19

      Est $474,486 Not Listed For Sale

      6763 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6763 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Sullivan M/I Homes

    • /2

      Est $491,409 Not Listed For Sale

      6759 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6759 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Sullivan M/I Homes

    • /30

      Est $625,532 Not Listed For Sale

      6655 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6655 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,180
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Woolley M/I Homes

    • /42

      Est $722,623 Not Listed For Sale

      6740 Bellflower Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6740 Bellflower Dr, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ash Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /38

      Est $381,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4786 Foxtail Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4786 Foxtail Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Sullivan M/I Homes

    • /46

      Est $391,454 Not Listed For Sale

      4774 Foxtail Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4774 Foxtail Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailey Sullivan M/I Homes

    • /39

      Est $1,398,705 Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Sunset Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4614 Sunset Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $392,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4775 Foxtail Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4775 Foxtail Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misty Cogdill M/I Homes

    • /21

      Est $383,779 Not Listed For Sale

      4787 Foxtail Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4787 Foxtail Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Morris Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $1,038,647 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Sunset Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4613 Sunset Ln, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,900
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $493,553 Not Listed For Sale

      6791 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6791 Bluestem Way, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /44

      Est $1,530,059 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Halstead Bay Alcove, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4249 Halstead Bay Alcove, Minnetrista, MN 55331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Martineau Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home