5,239

Exeter, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $554,051 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Lone Oak Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      511 Lone Oak Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,900
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Icenhower Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /44

      Est $468,559 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Hampton Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      202 Hampton Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Kirksey Melson Realty, Inc.

    • 2045 W Visalia Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      Est $540,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 W Visalia Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2045 W Visalia Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Jimenez-Valeriano Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • /22

      Est $593,982 Not Listed For Sale

      351 S Cornucopia Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      351 S Cornucopia Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darrel Oliveira Teymour Farhang

    • /59

      Est $700,977 Not Listed For Sale

      680 S Anderson Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      680 S Anderson Rd, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerrie Giotta Bloom Group, Inc.

    • /45

      Est $421,150 Not Listed For Sale

      800 W Willow St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      800 W Willow St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Kirksey Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $298,932 Not Listed For Sale

      424 N Quince Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      424 N Quince Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hector Godinez Legacy Real Estate Inc

    • /11

      Est $293,764 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Quince Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      310 N Quince Ave, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Catalina Downtown Realty

    • /21

      Est $277,647 Not Listed For Sale

      424 W Willow St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      424 W Willow St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Dec 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Isaias Escobedo Capitol Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /23

      Est $328,933 Not Listed For Sale

      217 N C St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      217 N C St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Kirksey Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /5

      Est $217,287 Not Listed For Sale

      357 N D St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      357 N D St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Macias Avedian Properties

    • /19

      Est $303,569 Not Listed For Sale

      316 N C St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      316 N C St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Ryan The Equity Group

    • /33

      Est $382,254 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Sequoia Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      306 Sequoia Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Thomas Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Bloom Group

    • /12

      Est $319,203 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Channing Way, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      506 Channing Way, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Smith Avedian Properties Company

    • /29

      Est $359,747 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Birdsong Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      627 Birdsong Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dena Clark Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $319,218 Not Listed For Sale

      536 Cosart Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      536 Cosart Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,550
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Sweeney Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • /20

      Est $400,394 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Cosart Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      537 Cosart Ct, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ritchie The Equity Group

    • /40

      Est $396,157 Not Listed For Sale

      814 Fairway Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      814 Fairway Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Troy Guy KW Venture

    • /28

      Est $363,999 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Fairway Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      812 Fairway Dr, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Kirksey Melson Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $415,769 Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Pine St, Exeter, CA 93221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      705 W Pine St, Exeter, CA 93221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Beck Real Estate One

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home