Est $194,484
310 Williamsburg Ln, Murrysville, PA 15632
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
Last Sold Summary
- 94% Above List Price
- 110 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $100,000
- Sep 07, 2018
Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Est $194,484
310 Williamsburg Ln, Murrysville, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauren Klein COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Est $849,888
5141 Trillium Dr, Murrysville, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty
2357 Harrison City Rd, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Heinecke Howard Hanna
Lot 11A Hilty Rd, Murrysville, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Harchuck WPML Inactive User File
302 Evergreen Ct, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Miller REALTY ONE GROUP LANDMARK
2366 Adams Ct, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ann Shermenti Howard Hanna
3118 Idaho St Unit 2, Murrysville, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tamara Hale BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP
$1,250
5550 Old William Penn Hwy, Murrysville, PA 15632
Est $736,916
2307 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Cerutti WPML Inactive User File
Est $640,516
2219 Trefoil Dr, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darlene Stewart BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP
Est $853,677
2301 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
Est $240,667
6923 Spring Valley Ln Unit 13, Export, PA 15632
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Schimizzi BHHS Preferred Realty