3,472

Export, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $502,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      129 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ken Gehris WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $314,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7 Fawn Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $381,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      103 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Jan 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Liz Price WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $364,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      100 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $381,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mallard Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8 Mallard Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Guidry WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $339,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mallard Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      7 Mallard Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Guidry WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $365,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      118 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,900
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Adam Slivka CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $421,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      120 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bires COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $291,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      122 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Frances Bartling Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $364,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      126 Pheasant Run Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Aug 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hupkovich WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $351,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      47 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Brent Gephart Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $351,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      45 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Jun 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillman WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $322,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      39 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 19, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $380,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      33 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Robert Vucelich #1 CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $302,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      29 Hones Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeannine Brentzel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $825,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Patrisa Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1013 Patrisa Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $703,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1008 Lexington Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Dec 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent George Kendall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    • /3

      Est $917,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Ginoria Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2021 Ginoria Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dory Korber WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $893,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      2009 Ginoria Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2009 Ginoria Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $549,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      5928 Claridge Export Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5928 Claridge Export Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Sep 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $281,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      6945 Mellon Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6945 Mellon Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Jan 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Sgambati-Cox BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $293,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      5893 Claridge Export Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      5893 Claridge Export Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Sep 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirabile BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $277,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      3153 Wilson Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      3153 Wilson Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,400
      • Mar 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $222,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      6444 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6444 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $253,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      6436 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6436 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,900
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /11

      Est $219,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      6432 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6432 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,900
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Liu WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $243,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6430 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Cole RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    • /15

      Est $292,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      6426 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6426 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Dec 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Caruso Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $234,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      6424 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6424 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Jun 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lynn WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $223,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Kentucky St, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      2015 Kentucky St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Weiner WEINER REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $635,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      6025 Forbes Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6025 Forbes Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $378,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Manordale Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      2204 Manordale Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Nov 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Novickoff WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $357,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Manordale Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      2200 Manordale Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $484,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Manordale Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      2211 Manordale Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • May 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $430,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      2225 Woodmont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Aug 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    • /15

      Est $343,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      5904 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $454,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      5906 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Patti McCaffrey RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $493,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5916 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jan 14, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Heinecke Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $399,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      5918 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      5918 Graybrook Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joe Yates Sr. RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home