3,472

Export, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $570,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6428 Hilty Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,540

    Last Listing Agent Steve Limani REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    6428 Hilty Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /45

      Est $604,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Trefoil Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2220 Trefoil Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Michalek-Shirey RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /26

    $150,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    1106 Delaware St, Export, PA 15632

    Quaint Two-Story Gem in the Heart of ExportWelcome home to this charming, move-in-ready two-story residence situated on a quiet street just minutes from the amenities of downtown Export. Combining classic appeal with significant modern upgrades, this home offers peace of mind and stylish comfort.Key Features & Modern UpdatesThis home has been meticulously maintained with a focus on

    Victoria Scalise SCALISE REAL ESTATE

    1106 Delaware St, Export, PA 15632
  • /49

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    275 Jefferson St, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,223

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra McCrossin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    275 Jefferson St, Export, PA 15632
    • /35

      Est $857,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2310 Broomsage Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Williams RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

  • /32

    $289,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2609 Timothy Dr, Export, PA 15632

    This home is definitely move-in condition! Situated on a level corner lot, a sturdy vinyl privacy fence allows you to relax or entertain on the covered back patio while in the above ground heated pool (30 x 15–6 years) with a Trex deck, two sheds and lush landscaping! Step inside to the beautifully updated white kitchen with plenty of cabinets and beautiful quartz countertops, ceramic tile

    Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2609 Timothy Dr, Export, PA 15632
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    306 Georgetown Ln Unit 306, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,424

    Last Listing Agent Diana Adams BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    306 Georgetown Ln Unit 306, Export, PA 15632
    • /40

      Est $1,001,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Foxtail Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5306 Foxtail Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

• /43

    $198,800

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    110 Georgetown Ln Unit 110, Export, PA 15632

    Fabulous End Unit Location is PERFECT Inside and Out!Highly Desirable Georgetown Commons Community!ENJOYABLE Amenities and Services with a LOW MAINTENANCE Lifestyle EXTERIOR: All Brick Condominium includes 2 Designated Parking Spots plus guest parking.Heated Pool, Clubhouse, Play Parks, Basketball Court, Lawn care, Snow and Garbage removal, Maintained Roof and Exterior Fixture items

    George Kendall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    110 Georgetown Ln Unit 110, Export, PA 15632
  • /2

    $1,299,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3620 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,668

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Ruefle HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    3620 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /35

      Est $261,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      6466 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6466 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gionta BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /17

    $45,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    2667 Puckety Dr, Export, PA 15632

    Gutted rehab project ready for buildout and a new life. Roof replaced, electricity updated, basement wall reinforced and new retaining wall installed in the rear of the home. Great location near the historic town of Export. Only a 10 to 15 minute walk to the completed portion of the Westmoreland Heritage Trail.

    Keith Ruffing SOUTHBOUND ENTERPRISES LLC

    2667 Puckety Dr, Export, PA 15632
  • /41

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6921 Spring Valley Ln Unit A14, Export, PA 15632

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,997

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Pace BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    6921 Spring Valley Ln Unit A14, Export, PA 15632
    • /32

      Est $277,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      6474 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6474 Lindsey Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mikaela Minich BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $279,750

    $50K PRICE DROP

    5801 Lincoln Ave, Export, PA 15632

    Great Multi Unit Located in the Heart of Export with in the Franklin Regional School District. or Owner Occupied Investment. This Five Plex has it all w/ Great Character, Charm, & Modern finishes! This property has a rich history being fully occupied with long term residents & includes (5) 1 Bedrooms 1 Bath apartments all with direct access, tons of natural light, & separate electric. The floor

    Patrick Conley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES THE PREFERRED PROP

    5801 Lincoln Ave, Export, PA 15632
  • /29

    $276,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6425 Old William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,327

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    6425 Old William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632
    • /19

      Est $297,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 George Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      281 George Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Newell WPML Inactive User File

  • /3

    $38,500

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 28,801 Sq Ft
    • $58,227 per Acre

    7335 Ringertown Rd, Export, PA 15632

    Build your dream home ,water sewage and electric already there ! Buyer is responsible to verify all information

    John Mahoy BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    7335 Ringertown Rd, Export, PA 15632
  • /18

    $388,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    163 George Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,963

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Pampena REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    163 George Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /49

      Est $368,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Pinetree Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      121 Pinetree Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea McIntosh BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /4

    $400,000

    #4 William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632

    Rare opportunity to acquire ±10.3 acres in one of Murrysville’s most active commercial corridors, just off Route 22 near major retail, restaurants, and high-traffic destinations. This site offers strong visibility and proximity to established businesses, making it ideal for retail, mixed-use, or residential development. The property features a unique layout with an existing trail/rail corridor

    Sidni Kendall INTEGRITY PLUS REALTY

    #4 William Penn Hwy, Export, PA 15632
  • /2

    $785,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    2004 Arlington Ave, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,480

    Last Listing Agent Gina Gruden HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2004 Arlington Ave, Export, PA 15632
    • /28

      Est $254,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1963
      211 Mamont Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Adeniran WPML Inactive User File

  • /31

    $284,900

    $40K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2903 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

    ALL IN & OUT OF HOME "AS IS"......ACRE LOT WITH GREAT VIEW.....LARGE GAMEROOM.....KITCHEN/DINING ROOM COMBO......HUGE LIVING ROOM WITH ENORMOUS PICTURE WINDOW......INTEGRAL 1 GARAGE IN HOUSE.....SEPARATE 2 CAR PLUS GARAGE WITH OFFICE & HUGE STORAGE UPSTAIRS.....2 GREAT FULL BATHS.....THERE IS A WASHER & DRYER, 2 STOVES & 2 REFRIGERATORS......I BELIEVE BUT AM NOT 100% POSITIVE THIS HAS HARDWOOD

    Michele Nagoda #1 CHOICE REAL ESTATE

    2903 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632
  • /50

    $840,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7008 Fair Oaks Dr, Export, PA 15632

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,934

    Last Listing Agent Myles Mazzanti MILESTONE REALTY

    7008 Fair Oaks Dr, Export, PA 15632
    • /48

      Est $329,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Shilo Ridge Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      215 Shilo Ridge Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luann Fraicola HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /44

    $789,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft

    3553 Wiestertown Rd, Export, PA 15632

    Quality construction by DeCesare Properties is evident throughout this custom-built Craftsman-style, level-entry condo. A stamped walkway, portico, and driveway welcome you into a warm, inviting entry. The formal living room or music room features a soaring vaulted ceiling, while the bright, open floor plan is anchored by a dramatic two-story family room with a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace, a

    Maria Randazzo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3553 Wiestertown Rd, Export, PA 15632
  • /38

    $130,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    119 Story Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,925

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Merriman KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    119 Story Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /31

      Est $219,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Athena Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      729 Athena Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

• /17

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    362 Hunters Ln, Export, PA 15632

    Located in Kiski SD, this well-lived-in 3-bedroom manufactured home sits on a spacious 1.2-acre lot tucked away on a quiet private road, offering both privacy and room to grow. The home features a practical layout with a cozy living areas, ideal for someone looking to put their own personal touch on a property. One of the bathrooms was previously converted into a 4th bedroom, but could easily be

    Angela Duda BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    362 Hunters Ln, Export, PA 15632
  • /46

    $793,350

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5525 Fontana Ct, Export, PA 15632

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,954

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mascaro HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    5525 Fontana Ct, Export, PA 15632
    • /33

      Est $245,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      6833 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1973
      6833 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,400
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Griffin YOUR TOWN REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $369,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    506 Sheridan Ln, Export, PA 15632

    Welcome to 506 Sheridan Lane in Colony Courts—where the heavy lifting has already been done for you. This 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home is move-in ready and getting even better with a brand-new Trex-style deck currently being installed—just in time to enjoy the seasons ahead. Inside, you’ll find a layout that actually works for real life, with comfortable main-level living and a standout lower

    Gina Giacchino COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    506 Sheridan Ln, Export, PA 15632
  • /24

    $85,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2945 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,632

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Stamper COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2945 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632
    • /22

      Est $135,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      695 Story Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1938
      695 Story Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /30

    $56,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    170 Silvis Rd, Export, PA 15632

    Nestled in a serene, private setting within the well-kept community of WELLINGTON ESTATES, This charming 4-bedroom ,2 -bath doublewide offers comfort, space and thoughtful design throughout. Step inside to a welcoming front livingroom featuring vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, nuetral decor, and a convenient coat closet. The spacioius kitchen is designed for everyday living with ample

    Heather Schultheis RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    170 Silvis Rd, Export, PA 15632
  • /28

    $170,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5865-5867 Madison Ave, Export, PA 15632

    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,739

    Last Listing Agent Tina Musco ALBERT W. OTT AGENCY, INC.

    5865-5867 Madison Ave, Export, PA 15632
    • /27

      Est $194,821

      Not Listed For Sale