3,472

Export, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $463,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Elizabeth Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2204 Elizabeth Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julia Ciccarelli BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $371,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Rebecca St, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      1184 Rebecca St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $203,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Faulk Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5215 Faulk Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $473,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      6956 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      6956 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $455,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      6966 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1995
      6966 Berkshire Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Santella WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $922,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Hunt Club Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1022 Hunt Club Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $170,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Kennedy Ave, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5722 Kennedy Ave, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cuomo WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $335,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      5389 W Pike St, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5389 W Pike St, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $610,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Hunt Club Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1004 Hunt Club Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Maldonato COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $526,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      2780 Walker Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1990
      2780 Walker Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $331,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Revere Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      404 Revere Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Grasinger RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

    • /21

      Est $361,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Sheridan Ln Unit 507, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      507 Sheridan Ln Unit 507, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra McCrossin HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $359,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Concord Ln Unit 608, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      608 Concord Ln Unit 608, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,400
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Bewersdorff WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $342,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Georgetown Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      313 Georgetown Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

• /25

      Est $292,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      707 Sturbridge Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      707 Sturbridge Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Wylie COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $208,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Georgetown Ln Unit 209, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1984
      209 Georgetown Ln Unit 209, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $246,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2888 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hughes WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $252,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      2979 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2979 Sunset Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Adams WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $671,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      2914 Bryer Ridge Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Gallo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $305,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      5046 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1970
      5046 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Bevilacqua BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $327,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5033 Sequoia Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darli Walker K & S REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /25

      Est $603,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      3105 Oak View Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3105 Oak View Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Ann Shermenti Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $790,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      4110 Manor Oaks Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4110 Manor Oaks Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $360,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      3279 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1972
      3279 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Rutherford BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $195,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      5986 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5986 Italy Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /21

      Est $208,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3142 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3142 Hills Church Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christel Kranick RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $262,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      5595 Cline Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1900
      5595 Cline Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kucic CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $237,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      5111 Cline Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5111 Cline Hollow Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Yates RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $679,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4931 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 3,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4931 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $546,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      4971 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      4971 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Humes COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $476,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4942 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1956
      4942 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Irwin III COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $547,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      4939 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1961
      4939 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Klein COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $476,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      4935 Simmons Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $447,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Hillcrest Ln, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3014 Hillcrest Ln, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Klein COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /13

      Est $399,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      6163 Farm Rd, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6163 Farm Rd, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirabile BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $543,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Carriage Cir, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3323 Carriage Cir, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Petrarca WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $702,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Field Stream Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5416 Field Stream Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mirabile BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $710,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      5413 Field Stream Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5413 Field Stream Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $534,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      5597 Fox Chase Dr, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5597 Fox Chase Dr, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Schupp WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $726,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Fredricksburg Ct, Export, PA 15632

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4004 Fredricksburg Ct, Export, PA 15632

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Ray RE/MAX SELECT REALTY

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home