Section Image

Explore Similar Land Within 2 Miles of 19341, PA

  • /2

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $150,251 per Acre

    0 Derry Ln Unit PACT2115984, West Chester, PA 19380

    +/- 2 Acres of land in West Goshen Twp at the intersection of Phoenixville Pike and Boot Rd. Zoning is R3. Call agent for details!

    Colin Sweeney Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    0 Derry Ln Unit PACT2115984, West Chester, PA 19380
  • /6

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $404,505 per Acre

    1430 Grove Ave, West Chester, PA 19380

    Exceptional new construction opportunity with award-winning builder Eddy Homes, ideally located within the highly sought-after West Chester Area School District. Situated on a flat, 1+ acre homesite, this picturesque property offers the flexibility to accommodate a variety of thoughtfully designed floor plans. Enjoy the freedom of a sizable yard with no HOA, providing both privacy and

    Gary Mercer LPT Realty, LLC

    1430 Grove Ave, West Chester, PA 19380
  • /9

    $4,299,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.51 Acres
    • $660,369 per Acre

    75 Pottstown Pike, Chester Springs, PA 19425

    Amazing Commercial Property! 6.51 Acres of premium vacant land zoned C-3 Highway Commercial in thriving Chester County. This gem of a property is just minutes from the PA Turnpike (Rt 76). This high visibility tract is comprised of 2 separate parcels (not sold separately) and has abundant frontage on two major roadways: 275 +/- feet along Pottstown Pike (Route 100) and 700 +/- feet along

    Courtney DiDomenico Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    75 Pottstown Pike, Chester Springs, PA 19425
  • /2

    $1,775,000

    • Land
    • 8.9 Acres
    • $199,438 per Acre

    1354 Old Pottstown Pike, West Chester, PA 19380

    Unique opportunity to purchase a seven lot subdivision in West Whiteland Township, Chester County. Seven wooded lots varying in size from 1/2 acre to over an acre. All approvals and permits in place. Subdivision and landscaping plans available upon request. Ideally located: Just a ten minute drive to the Borough of West Chester, five minute drive to Main Street at Exton. Served by highly sought

    Amanda Rocco LPT Realty, LLC

    1354 Old Pottstown Pike, West Chester, PA 19380
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home