$85,000
Lot 9 Truslows Ln Unit 9, Nellysford, VA 22958
- Land
- 3.71 Acres
- $22,911 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 8 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Yvette Stafford MOUNTAIN AREA NEST REALTY
Lot 9 Truslows Ln Unit 9, Nellysford, VA 22958$85,000
Lot 9 Truslows Ln Unit 9, Nellysford, VA 22958
Last Sold Summary
Lot 9 Truslows Ln Unit 9, Nellysford, VA 22958$175,000
1863 River Rd, Faber, VA 22938
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $216,269
Last Listing Agent LEIGH ANN BRANHAM RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE
1863 River Rd, Faber, VA 22938$545,000
168 Lakeland Ln, Faber, VA 22938
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $541,430
Last Listing Agent MARLO ALLEN MOUNTAIN AREA NEST REALTY
168 Lakeland Ln, Faber, VA 22938$750,000
26 May Apple Ln, Nellysford, VA 22958
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $739,955
Last Listing Agent Ben Holmes PEAK REALTY VIRGINIA, LLC
26 May Apple Ln, Nellysford, VA 22958$299,500
14956 Thomas Nelson Hwy, Lovingston, VA 22949
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joe Kennedy First Virginia Estates
14956 Thomas Nelson Hwy, Lovingston, VA 22949$20,000
0 Rockfish Valley Hwy, Nellysford, VA 22958
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent ANNE BUTEAU Montague Miller And Co.-Amher
0 Rockfish Valley Hwy, Nellysford, VA 22958$715,000
329 Bear Ridge Trail, Shipman, VA 22971
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent MARLO ALLEN MOUNTAIN AREA NEST REALTY
329 Bear Ridge Trail, Shipman, VA 22971$550,000
46 Club Highland, Nellysford, VA 22958
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $527,372