$850,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
55 Landmark Ln, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $872,476
Last Listing Agent TONI KAUFMANN EXP REALTY, LLC
$850,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
55 Landmark Ln, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $872,476
Last Listing Agent TONI KAUFMANN EXP REALTY, LLC
$441,000 Sold May 21, 2025
70 Harristown Rd Unit 6, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $454,945
Last Listing Agent Patricia Cormack Keller Williams Village Square Realty
$449,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026
25-10 Berdan Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $445,859
Last Listing Agent Margo Vlahinich Epique Realty
$651,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
39-20 Grant St, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $677,931
Last Listing Agent David Quinones Coldwell Banker Garden State
$1,140,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026
30 Kershner Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $993,877
Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus
$672,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026
34-03 Norwood Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $679,706
Last Listing Agent Donna Foley Realty One Group Sunrise
$565,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025
9 Bolton Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $587,125
Last Listing Agent Nicole Romanik Keller Williams Village Square Realty
$700,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026
10-06 Essex Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $637,749
Last Listing Agent Zohar Zamir Keller Williams Village Square Realty