11,886

Fair Lawn, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • 34-09 Southern Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $650,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    34-09 Southern Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,620

    Last Listing Agent Toni Ann Goncalves RE/MAX ACHIEVERS

    34-09 Southern Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 15-18 Everett Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    15-18 Everett Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,334

    Last Listing Agent Michael Salman RE/MAX Properties Select

    15-18 Everett Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 0- 66 Bellair Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $675,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    0- 66 Bellair Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Nulman Keller Williams Valley Realty

    0- 66 Bellair Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 10 Maltese Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    10 Maltese Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,091

    Last Listing Agent LEO CZEKALSKI III KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    10 Maltese Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 31-02 Gentner Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    31-02 Gentner Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,171

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rubenstein Corcoran Infinity Properties, Ridgewood

    31-02 Gentner Rd Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 47 Herold Dr, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

    $962,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    47 Herold Dr, Glen Rock, NJ 07452

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,955

    Last Listing Agent Sean Farley TERRIE O'CONNOR REALTORS

    47 Herold Dr, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
  • 16-15 Well Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16-15 Well Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,599

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Cormack Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    16-15 Well Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 054 Yost Place, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $851,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    054 Yost Place, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,426

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Van Dine KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    054 Yost Place, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 1-10 Banta Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $499,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1-10 Banta Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,255

    Last Listing Agent Ghada Abbasi Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    1-10 Banta Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 6-17 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $680,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6-17 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,477

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Golda Coldwell Banker, Wyckoff/Franklin Lakes

    6-17 4th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 36-18 Hillside Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    36-18 Hillside Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,854

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kapon RE/MAX Properties Select

    36-18 Hillside Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 94 Midland Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $775,000

    Sold Nov 15, 2025

    94 Midland Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kapon RE/MAX Properties Select

    94 Midland Ave, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 16-18 Ellis Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $710,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    16-18 Ellis Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $527/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,350

    Last Listing Agent Dawn McCullough UNITED REAL ESTATE

    16-18 Ellis Ave Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 9-10 Mansfield Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $849,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9-10 Mansfield Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,100

    Last Listing Agent Christal Chang Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    9-10 Mansfield Dr Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 5-08 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $561,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5-08 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,093

    Last Listing Agent NENA COLLIGAN KELLER WILLIAMS VILLAGE SQUARE

    5-08 5th St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 3 Ashburn Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $765,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3 Ashburn Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,752

    Last Listing Agent Christine Aderhold Coldwell Banker, Ridgewood

    3 Ashburn Place Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 13-20 Burbank St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    13-20 Burbank St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,765

13-20 Burbank St Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 8 Reading Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $582,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8 Reading Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,107

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Banu Keller Williams Village Square Realty

    8 Reading Terrace Unit 1X, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
  • 39-14 Sunderland Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    39-14 Sunderland Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 773 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,624

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Lucyk Christie's International Real Estate Group-Paramus

    39-14 Sunderland Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home