15,168

Properties in ZIP Code 95628

Section Image
    • 7927 Amalfi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $581,683 Not Listed For Sale

      7927 Amalfi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7927 Amalfi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gilbert Torres Realty Of America

    • 7933 Amalfi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $545,528 Not Listed For Sale

      7933 Amalfi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7933 Amalfi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lund Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 4439 Pomo Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $687,028 Not Listed For Sale

      4439 Pomo Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4439 Pomo Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Silva RE/MAX

    • 4449 Pomo Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $705,689 Not Listed For Sale

      4449 Pomo Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4449 Pomo Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Durksen Navigate Real Estate

    • 9025 La Serena Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $579,838 Not Listed For Sale

      9025 La Serena Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9025 La Serena Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,500
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anne Dubé Miller Real Estate

    • 9073 Vista Del Rio Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $589,773 Not Listed For Sale

      9073 Vista Del Rio Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9073 Vista Del Rio Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Toddy Schultz Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 4720 Star Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $622,527 Not Listed For Sale

      4720 Star Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4720 Star Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Massey Massey Advantage Inc.

    • 4748 Camellia Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $741,749 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Camellia Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4748 Camellia Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Lewis NextHome Navigate

    • 7805 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $635,835 Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7805 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Urieff eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 8014 Livorna Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $602,515 Not Listed For Sale

      8014 Livorna Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8014 Livorna Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne McCaslin eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 8059 Westcamp Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $564,887 Not Listed For Sale

      8059 Westcamp Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8059 Westcamp Rd, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Chapman Chapman Real Estate Group

    • 4404 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $563,994 Not Listed For Sale

      4404 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4404 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cvitanovic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7665 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $1,236,396 Not Listed For Sale

      7665 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7665 Greenridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Massey Massey Advantage Inc.

    • 4247 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $545,730 Not Listed For Sale

      4247 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4247 San Juan Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten David Kirsten and John David Realty Group

    • 4616 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $529,989 Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4616 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Quinn Stacks eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4627 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $531,635 Not Listed For Sale

      4627 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4627 Plantation Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,600
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lane Cathy Lane & Associates

    • 4372 Hale Ranch Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $1,144,231 Not Listed For Sale

      4372 Hale Ranch Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4372 Hale Ranch Ln, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,197,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• 4941 Daru Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $655,487 Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Daru Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4941 Daru Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Mitchell NextHome Signature Properties

    • 8539 Nephi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $1,109,865 Not Listed For Sale

      8539 Nephi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8539 Nephi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,106,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Jones Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 8500 Nephi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $1,322,583 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Nephi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8500 Nephi Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gallant Keller Williams Realty

    • 4808 Saint Thomas Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $891,727 Not Listed For Sale

      4808 Saint Thomas Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4808 Saint Thomas Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $389/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Pennell Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 8741 Curragh Downs Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $1,109,171 Not Listed For Sale

      8741 Curragh Downs Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8741 Curragh Downs Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Calvert LTC Corporation

    • 4162 Riva Ridge Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $785,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4162 Riva Ridge Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4162 Riva Ridge Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari McCoy Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    • 4837 Rockland Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $588,595 Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Rockland Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4837 Rockland Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Owen Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4637 Kewanee St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $718,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Kewanee St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4637 Kewanee St, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Sharp Brady eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4630 Oak Glen Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $927,623 Not Listed For Sale

      4630 Oak Glen Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4630 Oak Glen Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irma Verras Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 6921 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $565,159 Not Listed For Sale

      6921 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6921 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $362/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hinds Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6917 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $516,092 Not Listed For Sale

      6917 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6917 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Savidge River Ridge Realty

    • 6913 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $601,125 Not Listed For Sale

      6913 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6913 Ellsworth Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • $385/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Maynard eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 4800 Ipswitch Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $497,247 Not Listed For Sale

      4800 Ipswitch Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4800 Ipswitch Ct, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stewart Paradise Residential Brokerage

    • 4701 Papaya Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $571,099 Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Papaya Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4701 Papaya Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenise Keller Gateway Properties

    • 5048 Deerpark Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $513,539 Not Listed For Sale

      5048 Deerpark Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5048 Deerpark Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gidget Foat Realty Point

    • 5056 Deerpark Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $513,690 Not Listed For Sale

      5056 Deerpark Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5056 Deerpark Cir, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Stumpf Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6816 Somerville Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $533,687 Not Listed For Sale

      6816 Somerville Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6816 Somerville Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,500
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Girard jr American Gateway Realty

    • 5037 Waterbury Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $598,321 Not Listed For Sale

      5037 Waterbury Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5037 Waterbury Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vlad Okel Capital Group Realty, Inc.

    • 5024 Waterbury Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $505,400 Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Waterbury Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5024 Waterbury Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Finkel eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 8514 Hayden Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $625,799 Not Listed For Sale

      8514 Hayden Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8514 Hayden Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Reeves Keller Williams Realty

    • 4969 Hillhurst Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $602,088 Not Listed For Sale

      4969 Hillhurst Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4969 Hillhurst Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Cabral Lyon Real Estate

    • 5034 Dewey Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $557,079 Not Listed For Sale

      5034 Dewey Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5034 Dewey Dr, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Peña RE/MAX

    • 4953 Hillridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Est $553,695 Not Listed For Sale

      4953 Hillridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      4953 Hillridge Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,724
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Bushell RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home