2,139

Recently Sold Fair Oaks, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    746 Bailey Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,415

    Last Listing Agent Tony Riojas Phyllis Browning Company

    746 Bailey Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /18

    $217,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3615 Electra Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,474

    Last Listing Agent Devin Resendez Keller Williams Legacy

    3615 Electra Dr, San Antonio, TX 78218
  • /13

    $80,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    301 Sims Ave, San Antonio, TX 78225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,813

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rangel Legendary Realty

    301 Sims Ave, San Antonio, TX 78225
  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    565 Division Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,390

    Last Listing Agent Humberto Herrera Keller Williams Heritage

    565 Division Ave, San Antonio, TX 78214
  • /36

    $242,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1621 N Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78208

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RJ Reyes Keller Williams Heritage

    1621 N Olive St, San Antonio, TX 78208
  • /35

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    205 Hubbard St Unit 2, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,730

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Frost Phyllis Browning Company

    205 Hubbard St Unit 2, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /38

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    200 Jeanette Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,914

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Edison House of Proper Realty

    200 Jeanette Dr, San Antonio, TX 78216
  • /4

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    792 Terrell Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • Land
    • 21,083 Sq Ft
    • $762,397 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 441 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,262

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Robison Resi Realty, LLC

    792 Terrell Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /19

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2026

    807 Eldorado, San Antonio, TX 78225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,272

    Last Listing Agent Rosela Hackley Redbird Realty LLC

    807 Eldorado, San Antonio, TX 78225
  • /32

    $159,700 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1249 W Hermosa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,862

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hawthorne MyLegacy Realty, LLC

    1249 W Hermosa Dr, San Antonio, TX 78201
  • /42

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    232 Lavaca St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,818

    Last Listing Agent Robert Elder Phyllis Browning Company

    232 Lavaca St, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /4

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1047 Waverly Ave, San Antonio, TX 78201

    • Land
    • 5,706 Sq Ft
    • $229,008 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,333

    Last Listing Agent Jarnell Porter Vortex Realty

    1047 Waverly Ave, San Antonio, TX 78201
  • /25

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4001 N New Braunfels Ave Unit 202, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,976

    Last Listing Agent Erin Wolff Phyllis Browning Company

    4001 N New Braunfels Ave Unit 202, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /25

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5330 Peppermint Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,071

    Last Listing Agent William Boyd Boyd Realty Group, LLC

    5330 Peppermint Dr, San Antonio, TX 78219
  • /28

    $210,099 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4631 Kay Ann Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,642

    Last Listing Agent Monica Garcia Vega eXp Realty

    4631 Kay Ann Dr, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /32

    $529,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    522 E Huisache Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,908

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Jackson Compass RE Texas, LLC - SA

    522 E Huisache Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212
  • /30

    $267,320 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1702 Santa Barbara, San Antonio, TX 78201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,067

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Nguyen White Line Realty LLC

    1702 Santa Barbara, San Antonio, TX 78201
  • /36

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1 Towers Park Ln Unit 1515, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,829

    Last Listing Agent Kay Laird Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1 Towers Park Ln Unit 1515, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /7

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    107 Denver Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $653,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,748

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Rivas La Paloma Realty

    107 Denver Blvd, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /16

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    511 N Spring St, San Antonio, TX 78207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,174

    Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Tomlin RE/MAX Alamo Realty

    511 N Spring St, San Antonio, TX 78207
  • /21

    $151,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    927 H St, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,223

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung Everystate, Inc

    927 H St, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /13

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    7709 Broadway Unit 321, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,036

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hernandez San Antonio Portfolio KW RE

    7709 Broadway Unit 321, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /25

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    214 Rudolph, San Antonio, TX 78202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,000

    Last Listing Agent Dean Aitken Keller Williams Heritage

    214 Rudolph, San Antonio, TX 78202
  • /7

    $97,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    617 Dewitt, San Antonio, TX 78204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,851

    Last Listing Agent Rena Evans First City, REALTORS

    617 Dewitt, San Antonio, TX 78204
  • /38

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    240 Wyanoke Dr, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,699

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Maroney Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    240 Wyanoke Dr, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /28

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3018 Chihuahua St, San Antonio, TX 78207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,944

    Last Listing Agent Sharice Smith Barlowe Daly Realty

    3018 Chihuahua St, San Antonio, TX 78207
  • /19

    $399,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    21069 Gravel Keep, San Antonio, TX 78266

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Brookstone Creek

    21069 Gravel Keep, San Antonio, TX 78266
  • /10

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1811 Mckinley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,073

    Last Listing Agent Max Moshkovich Moshko Properties, LLC

    1811 Mckinley Ave, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /33

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    532 Rittiman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • Land
    • 12,022 Sq Ft
    • $724,275 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,066

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Aguilar BHHS Don Johnson Realtors - SA

    532 Rittiman Rd, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /40

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1832 W Woodlawn Ave, San Antonio, TX 78201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,828

    Last Listing Agent Marc Mendez eXp Realty

    1832 W Woodlawn Ave, San Antonio, TX 78201
  • /34

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    306 Devine St, San Antonio, TX 78210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,032

    Last Listing Agent Shail Patel Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    306 Devine St, San Antonio, TX 78210
  • /34

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    810 Eldorado, San Antonio, TX 78225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,692

    Last Listing Agent Shane Neal eXp Realty

    810 Eldorado, San Antonio, TX 78225
  • /31

    $418,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    21050 Gravel Keep, San Antonio, TX 78266

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,552

    D.R. Horton Brookstone Creek

    21050 Gravel Keep, San Antonio, TX 78266
  • /25

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    325 Canterbury Hill St, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,821

    Last Listing Agent Ellen McDonough Phyllis Browning Company

    325 Canterbury Hill St, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /7

    $256,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    7834 Broadway Unit 606, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 322 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,997

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Ciavattone Real Broker, LLC

    7834 Broadway Unit 606, San Antonio, TX 78209
  • /34

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    339 Donaldson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78201

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,545

    Last Listing Agent Camille Rodriguez Motif Boutique Brokerage

    339 Donaldson Ave, San Antonio, TX 78201
  • /25

    $142,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    642 Ferris Ave, San Antonio, TX 78220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,546

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Rosales Inspired Brokerage, LLC

    642 Ferris Ave, San Antonio, TX 78220
  • /4

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    611 W Mulberry Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212

    • Land
    • 6,272 Sq Ft
    • $832,639 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,670

    Last Listing Agent Joe Davalos Davalos & Associates

    611 W Mulberry Ave, San Antonio, TX 78212
  • /46

    $413,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1606 N Hackberry Unit 201, San Antonio, TX 78208

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,073

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dippel Kuper Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    1606 N Hackberry Unit 201, San Antonio, TX 78208
  • /38

    $1,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    228 Cloverleaf Ave, San Antonio, TX 78209

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,225

    Last Listing Agent Janet Heydenreich Phyllis Browning Company

    228 Cloverleaf Ave, San Antonio, TX 78209

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home