116

Recently Sold Fairbanks Ranch, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 16853 Camino Lago de Cristal, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    $6,870,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    16853 Camino Lago de Cristal, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,910,279

    Last Listing Agent AJ Powers Irons & Estates

    16853 Camino Lago de Cristal, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • 16048 Via Viajera, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    16048 Via Viajera, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,870,052

    Last Listing Agent Anne Wachholtz Find Your Paradise

    16048 Via Viajera, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • /49

    $4,480,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6183 Summit Crest Cir, San Diego, CA 92130

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $741/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,670,375

    Last Listing Agent Yuan Shao The Fortune Realty

    6183 Summit Crest Cir, San Diego, CA 92130
  • 14004 Calle Venecia, San Diego, CA 92130

    $2,575,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14004 Calle Venecia, San Diego, CA 92130

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,119/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,499,842

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Gross Wisdom Properties

    14004 Calle Venecia, San Diego, CA 92130
  • 4074 Avenida Brisa, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    $1,540,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4074 Avenida Brisa, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,024/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,538,738

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Sarkis Coldwell Banker Realty

    4074 Avenida Brisa, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • 14619 Calle Carla, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    $4,900,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14619 Calle Carla, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $766/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,172,379

    Last Listing Agent Jason Barry Barry Estates

    14619 Calle Carla, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • /37

    $4,200,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17515 Circa Oriente, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $748/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,387,701

    Last Listing Agent Adam Loew Keller Williams Realty

    17515 Circa Oriente, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • /8

    $4,170,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    16716 Via de Los Rosales, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $815/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,184,152

    Last Listing Agent Julie Feld Pacific Sotheby's International Realty

    16716 Via de Los Rosales, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • 17274 Calle Mayor, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    $4,025,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    17274 Calle Mayor, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,013/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,162,847

    Last Listing Agent Bayley Bachiero Douglas Elliman of California

    17274 Calle Mayor, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • 14523 Caminito Lazanja, San Diego, CA 92127

    $2,600,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    14523 Caminito Lazanja, San Diego, CA 92127

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $728/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,615,777

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Anderson Willis Allen Real Estate

    14523 Caminito Lazanja, San Diego, CA 92127
  • /32

    $1,711,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    211 Via Osuna, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,050/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,746,894

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lozano Compass

    211 Via Osuna, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • 14682 Via Fiesta Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92127

    $317,643

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    14682 Via Fiesta Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92127

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,617

    Last Listing Agent Denise Niskey Keller Williams Realty

    14682 Via Fiesta Unit 9, San Diego, CA 92127
  • 14530 Camino de la Luna Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92127

    $254,849

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    14530 Camino de la Luna Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92127

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,733

    Last Listing Agent Denise Niskey Keller Williams Realty

    14530 Camino de la Luna Unit 1, San Diego, CA 92127
  • 17324 Calle Serena, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    $6,630,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17324 Calle Serena, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $987/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,752,247

    Last Listing Agent Jason Barry Barry Estates

    17324 Calle Serena, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • /75

    $3,195,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15718 Circo Diegueno, Del Mar, CA 92014

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,379,444

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Dunham J & S Realty

    15718 Circo Diegueno, Del Mar, CA 92014
  • /35

    $8,500,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    16304 Via de Santa fe, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $975/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,653,289

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barry Barry Estates

    16304 Via de Santa fe, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • 17420 Circa Del Sur, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    $4,950,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    17420 Circa Del Sur, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $858/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,948,649

    Last Listing Agent Jason Barry Barry Estates

    17420 Circa Del Sur, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • /46

    $5,028,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6210 Summit Crest Cir, San Diego, CA 92130

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,055/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,961,461

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Lee The Avenue Home Collective

    6210 Summit Crest Cir, San Diego, CA 92130
  • /2

    $6,050,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    14242 Dalia Dr Unit Lot 89, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,104/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,030,895

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saks Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    14242 Dalia Dr Unit Lot 89, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • 5936 Fairway Place, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    $4,800,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    5936 Fairway Place, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $852/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,969,088

    Last Listing Agent Jason Barry Barry Estates

    5936 Fairway Place, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • /30

    $2,900,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    14753 Rio Rancho, San Diego, CA 92127

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,701,256

14753 Rio Rancho, San Diego, CA 92127
  • /8

    $2,625,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14253 Via Grandar, San Diego, CA 92130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,140/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

14253 Via Grandar, San Diego, CA 92130
  • /49

    $3,600,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    6294 Calle Del Campanario, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $689/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,984,484

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mort Compass

    6294 Calle Del Campanario, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • 17124 Circa Oriente, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    $5,908,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17124 Circa Oriente, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $842/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,949,155

    Last Listing Agent Jason Barry Barry Estates

    17124 Circa Oriente, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • /70

    $3,050,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6513 Fischer Way, San Diego, CA 92130

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $888/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,059,563

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Wannebo Wannebo Real Estate Group

    6513 Fischer Way, San Diego, CA 92130
  • 213 Via Osuna, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    213 Via Osuna, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,047/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,811

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Gross Wisdom Properties

    213 Via Osuna, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • /25

    $4,800,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    17135 Circa Del Sur, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,982,056

    Last Listing Agent Tim Van Damm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    17135 Circa Del Sur, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • /2

    $3,910,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5300 Sweetwater Trail, San Diego, CA 92130

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $925/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michel Goldstein eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    5300 Sweetwater Trail, San Diego, CA 92130
  • /48

    $3,227,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14420 Rancho Del Prado Trail, San Diego, CA 92127

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $807/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,137,907

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Schlick Compass

    14420 Rancho Del Prado Trail, San Diego, CA 92127
  • 16138 Via Madera Circa E, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    $2,400,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    16138 Via Madera Circa E, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,319,754

    Last Listing Agent Heather Manion Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    16138 Via Madera Circa E, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • /23

    $4,000,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6172 Via Posada Del Norte, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $710/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,132,685

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barry Barry Estates

    6172 Via Posada Del Norte, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • /17

    $10,350,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    14488 Strawberry Rd, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,324/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,100,947

    Last Listing Agent Laura Barry Barry Estates

    14488 Strawberry Rd, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
  • 131 Cancha de Golf, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    $1,490,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    131 Cancha de Golf, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,176/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,490,881

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Gross Wisdom Properties

    131 Cancha de Golf, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • /2

    $10,300,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    5974 Rancho Diegueno Rd, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 8 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 15,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,865,590

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mort Compass

    5974 Rancho Diegueno Rd, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • /40

    $4,900,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    16404 Avenida Cuesta Del Sol, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,278,444

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Dunlap Compass

    16404 Avenida Cuesta Del Sol, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92091
  • 14658 Via Fiesta Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92127

    $890,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14658 Via Fiesta Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92127

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,864

    Last Listing Agent Liliya Sag Liliya Sag, Broker

    14658 Via Fiesta Unit 2, San Diego, CA 92127

Showing Results 81 - 116, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home