13,973

Fairborn, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $209,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    20 Ramona Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,515

    Last Listing Agent Freddie Webb Johnson & Webb Realty

    20 Ramona Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /38

      Est $340,696 Not Listed For Sale

      1139 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1139 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,652
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Piersall-Hanes BHHS Professional Realty

  • /63

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    315 Hess Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Welcome to this well-maintained and thoughtfully updated two-story home offering approximately 1,720 square feet of living space. Featuring four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and two half bathrooms, this property provides flexibility and modern comfort. The main level showcases a formal dining area with an open-concept layout connecting the kitchen and family room. The kitchen has been updated

    Tammy Murphy R H 2 L

    315 Hess Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /29

    $310,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    968 Arborview Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,744

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Erbaugh BHHS Professional Realty

    968 Arborview Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /11

      Est $375,257 Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1169 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Shockley Irongate Inc.

  • /48

    $405,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,879 Sq Ft

    1125 Baywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Picture-perfect Florence model in Waterford Landing offering 3 bedrooms PLUS loft, 3.5 baths, a fenced yard, and a full finished basement! From the moment you step inside, you’ll feel right at home with a flexible floor plan designed for the way people live today. The front room offers endless possibilities-perfect for a home office, cozy sitting area, or playroom. Just beyond, a conveniently

    Jamie Curtis BHHS Professional Realty

    1125 Baywood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /31

    $124,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25 Westport Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,322

    Last Listing Agent Steve Strong Irongate Inc.

    25 Westport Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /72

      Est $350,103 Not Listed For Sale

      1175 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1175 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Gould Keller Williams Home Town Rlty

  • /5

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft

    487 Greendell Bend Unit 757-203, Fairborn, OH 45324

    New construction in the beautiful Glenview community, featuring the stunning Wexner design. This condo design offers 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This design showcases vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light, creating an airy and inviting atmosphere throughout. The heart of this home is an open-concept kitchen that seamlessly connects to the family room perfect for everyday living and

    Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    487 Greendell Bend Unit 757-203, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /50

    $395,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1010 Brehm Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,324

    Last Listing Agent Mark Rosko Keller Williams Community Part

    1010 Brehm Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /2

      Est $310,339 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Windsong Trail, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1241 Windsong Trail, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Carpenter Gallery Homes Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $169,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    10796 Haddix Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Fairborn

    Thomas Miller Irongate Inc.

    10796 Haddix Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1580 Primrose Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,753

    Last Listing Agent Tim O'Bryant Irongate Inc.

    1580 Primrose Ln, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /6

      Est $412,038 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Harvest Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      505 Harvest Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George BHHS Professional Realty

  • /13

    $152,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft

    1621 Glendale Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    This is a foreclosure auction. Min. Bid $152,000. Online bidding opens on 5/20/2026 at 9:00 AM. Online bidding closes on 5/27/2026 at 1:00 PM. Welcome to a spacious brick ranch nestled in the sought-after Forest Hills neighborhood of Fairborn, Ohio, offering over 2,100 square feet of comfortable living space. This inviting home features four generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms,

    Beth Rose Beth Rose Real Estate and Auctions

    1621 Glendale Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /2

    $214,914 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    468 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-300, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck H.M.S. Real Estate

    468 Glenhaven Way Unit 755-300, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /81

      Est $454,554 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Harvest Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      509 Harvest Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Miller Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

  • /37

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    8248 Gibson Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Welcome to this beautifully, remodeled three bedroom, one bath, brick ranch that perfectly blends modern updates with classic charm! Once you step inside, you will discover a stunning oversized kitchen designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The space features a massive center island comes fully equipped with premium KitchenAid appliances. Just off the kitchen, you'll find a

    Lisa Sayers Real Estate II, Inc.

    8248 Gibson Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /57

    $283,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    606 Hillcrest Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,575

    Last Listing Agent Janet Miller RE/MAX HomeBase

    606 Hillcrest Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /19

      Est $453,825 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Harvest Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      508 Harvest Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry George BHHS Professional Realty

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $39,800 per Acre

    0000 Boxwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Vacant lot in Bath Township, has access from Boxwood and also Col. Glenn Highway. No city utilities such as public water or public sewer. Contact Greene County for well and septic requirements.

    Linda Riffle Irongate Inc.

    0000 Boxwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /28

    $154,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2417 Rona Village Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,862

    Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    2417 Rona Village Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /45

      Est $407,371 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Harvest Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      500 Harvest Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent shekira kanemoto Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

  • /38

    $199,990 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,025 Sq Ft

    14 Meadow Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Welcome to 14 Meadow Drive in Fairborn! This beautifully updated Cape Cod offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a fully finished basement, all situated on a large partially fenced lot with a detached 1-car garage. Step inside to a bright and inviting entry that flows into the spacious living room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The main level features two generously sized bedrooms with

    Dylan Richey Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    14 Meadow Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /20

    $140,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2113 Wellington Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,729

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Ward Key Realty

    2113 Wellington Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /44

      Est $376,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2482 Countryside Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2482 Countryside Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Fryman Keller Williams Community Part

  • /51

    $185,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    215 Mann Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Charming 3 bed 2 bath home with an incredible location in Fairborn! Intelligent floor plan means spacious living room and convenient kitchen with plenty of cabinets and countertops along with 3 levels of usable space. 2 nice sized bedrooms on the main level, one oversized room upstairs, and an awesome bonus room in the basement with fresh new carpet that also comes along with a convenient half

    Ray NICODEMUS Gifted Agents

    215 Mann Ave, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /19

    $161,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    2396 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,129

    Last Listing Agent Devin Eisenhour BHHS Professional Realty

    2396 Fieldstone Cir, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /37

      Est $340,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1533 Blake Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1533 Blake Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

  • /28

    $364,615 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft

    1854 Wildflower Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Welcome to Hillside Meadows—The only new ranch and two-story homes in a serene setting with basements included at no extra cost, 8 minutes to WPAFB. The Allegheny floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a finished basement. Open-concept main level with an oversized kitchen island perfect for bar-stool dining, plus abundant windows for natural light. Enjoy a welcoming front porch, convenient

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1854 Wildflower Rd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /24

    $167,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1230 Ironwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,179

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Ostermann Coldwell Banker Heritage

    1230 Ironwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /60

      Est $420,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 Murillo Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2312 Murillo Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Wellinghoff Irongate Inc.

  • /16

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 18,878 Sq Ft
    • $253,807 per Acre

    1788 Fawnwood Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Great opportunity to build your dream home on this wooded lot. Lot is on a cul-de-sac. Bring your own Builder. Building pads are cleared. lot 9854 on map.

    Jackie Day Cooper Glasshouse Realty Group

    1788 Fawnwood Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /44

    $195,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    479 Park Hills Crossing Unit 17, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Weaver RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    479 Park Hills Crossing Unit 17, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /50

      Est $402,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Blake Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1469 Blake Ct, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Wights Luma Realty

  • /74

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    6 Cascade Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Welcome to this newer two-story home in Fairborn offering over 2,600 square feet of well-designed living space. Built in 2022, this property features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a functional layout suited for a variety of living needs. The main level provides generous living and dining areas, along with a well-appointed kitchen that opens to the heart of the home—ideal for everyday living and

    Gregory Swartz RE/MAX Victory + Affiliates

    6 Cascade Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /38

    $187,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    178 Dellwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,332

    Last Listing Agent Kris Cummings Coldwell Banker Heritage

    178 Dellwood Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324
    • /47

      Est $376,702 Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Weston Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2317 Weston Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Blakley RE/MAX

  • /15

    $165,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    1864 Burrowes Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324

    Welcome to your beautifully remodeled home in Fairborn! Freshly painted with new LVP, this 3 bedrooms and 1 bath home is located next to Wright-Patterson Air Force Base, Fairfield Mall, and easy access to I-675. Fully fenced in backyard with plenty of space, and a storage shed. Reach out for a showing before it's gone!

    Tyler Everidge eXp Realty

    1864 Burrowes Blvd, Fairborn, OH 45324
  • /47

    $325,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1200 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,128

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Williams Wright-Patt Realty, Inc.

    1200 Whitetail Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home