3,158

Fairdale, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $208,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      12010 Snawder Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12010 Snawder Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • /36

      Est $223,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1113 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Rednour DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    • /55

      Est $274,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1103 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Fulkerson Bold Key Properties

    • /41

      Est $171,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Doris Dr, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1304 Doris Dr, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Hogan Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /25

      Est $150,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      10608 Alton Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10608 Alton Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Atteberry Louisville Market Realtors

    • /80

      Est $319,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      9707 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9707 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $148,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      10604 Alton Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10604 Alton Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

• /30

      Est $149,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      10606 Alton Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10606 Alton Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

• /21

      Est $187,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      9800 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9800 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Edds Nest Realty

    • /9

      Est $158,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Cherry Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1612 Cherry Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,800
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /13

      Est $184,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      1604 Cherry Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1604 Cherry Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Osowicz SVN The Martin Group

    • /27

      Est $171,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      10023 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      10023 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchison Hometown Builders & Real Estate Co.

    • /39

      Est $231,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      10509 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10509 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /42

      Est $212,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1106 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Killinder Homepage Realty

    • /54

      Est $283,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      10802 Harrison Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10802 Harrison Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack May May Team REALTORS

    • /38

      Est $215,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      1414 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1414 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hart 85W Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $314,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      10009 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      10009 National Turnpike, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Parker Above & Beyond Real Estate, LLC

    • /25

      Est $436,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      10413 Fox Ave, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10413 Fox Ave, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Winters Winters REALTORS

    • /37

      Est $214,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1106 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Linkenhoker Homepage Realty

    • /24

      Est $272,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      10202 Keys Ferry Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10202 Keys Ferry Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Saylor Semonin Realty

    • /71

      Est $272,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      902 Mount Holly Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Monarch EXP Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $261,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Rosebank Ct, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      120 Rosebank Ct, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Doyle The Metcalf Co. REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $220,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Rosebank Ct, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      204 Rosebank Ct, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Fox simpler.realestate

    • /50

      Est $213,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      10227 W Manslick Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10227 W Manslick Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Henegar RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $255,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      10200 W Manslick Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10200 W Manslick Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Miller Network Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $300,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      8817 Brown Austin Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8817 Brown Austin Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Wells Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /51

      Est $259,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      818 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Henn Genesis Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $116,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      9730 Mason Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9730 Mason Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8,231% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Burns Semonin Realty

    • /21

      Est $169,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Linda Dr, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      212 Linda Dr, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christe Davis United Real Estate Louisville

    • /25

      Est $166,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      9809 Carlton Dr, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9809 Carlton Dr, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jake Brady Nest Realty

    • /29

      Est $218,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      10106 W Manslick Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10106 W Manslick Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Davis Stacey Duvall Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $236,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      9743 Mason Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9743 Mason Ln, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kay Cummins-Maum PR Realty Group, LLC

    • /5

      Est $143,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      10507 W Manslick Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1955
      10507 W Manslick Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bex RE/MAX

    • /62

      Est $401,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      9605 W Manslick Rd, Louisville, KY 40272

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9605 W Manslick Rd, Louisville, KY 40272

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Chamberlain TC Realty

    • /36

      Est $189,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      710 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ryan Red Edge Realty

    • /41

      Est $351,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      809 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      809 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jewell Smith Keller Williams Collective

    • /25

      Est $184,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      614 Fairdale Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Mann Foundation Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $228,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2611 Granger Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2611 Granger Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Ransdell United Real Estate Louisville

    • /38

      Est $262,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Granger Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2601 Granger Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leilah Lockard DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    • /15

      Est $126,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Granger Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2506 Granger Rd, Fairdale, KY 40118

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hurst simpler.realestate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home