3,527

Homes in ZIP Code 94930

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,163,129 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Westbrae Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      48 Westbrae Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,168,252 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • Studio
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Fazackerley Front Porch Realty

    • 17 Meadow Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,618,649 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Meadow Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      17 Meadow Way, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David O'Brien Compass

    • 7 San Gabriel Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,630,947 Not Listed For Sale

      7 San Gabriel Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 San Gabriel Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,680,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Lamirand Vanguard Properties

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $647,588 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,211/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Morris Compass

    • 5 Deer Creek Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $2,292,842 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Deer Creek Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Deer Creek Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,075,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Pence Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 9 Rally Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $773,743 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rally Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9 Rally Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Peel Engel & Völkers Mill Valley

    • 93 Madrone Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $864,744 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Madrone Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      93 Madrone Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cook Engel & Völkers

    • 30 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,115,983 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Svenson Own Marin

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,255,534 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Morris Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,071,560 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bosque Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      62 Bosque Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Francis Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      175 Francis Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,214,816 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Summer Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      25 Summer Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $745,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Sir Francis Drake Blvd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • Studio
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1930 Sir Francis Drake Blvd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,816,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Arrowood Ln, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Arrowood Ln, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Buckeye Cir, Woodacre, CA 94973

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      19 Buckeye Cir, Woodacre, CA 94973

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Railroad Ave, Woodacre, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds