3,504

Fairfax, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 30 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Est $1,115,983 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      30 Woodland Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Svenson Own Marin

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,255,534 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blaine Morris Compass

    • /2

      Est $2,071,560 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Bosque Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      62 Bosque Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Francis Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      175 Francis Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,214,816 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Summer Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      25 Summer Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $745,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Sir Francis Drake Blvd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • Studio
      • 515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1930 Sir Francis Drake Blvd, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,816,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Arrowood Ln, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2 Arrowood Ln, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,365,642 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Pine Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      150 Pine Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,224,909 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Park Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930