$1,001,000 Sold May 13, 2025
275 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,021 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- $980/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $976,401
Last Listing Agent Lauren Turnauer Wilcox Compass
$1,001,000 Sold May 13, 2025
275 Frustuck Ave, Fairfax, CA 94930
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $976,401
Last Listing Agent Lauren Turnauer Wilcox Compass
Est $1,808,291 Not Listed For Sale
907 Bolinas Rd, Fairfax, CA 94930
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Denise Montalvo Compass
$1,295,000
42 Pine Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930
Fixer alert in the heart of Fairfax! Set on a sun drenched .82-acre lot, this property presents a golden opportunity to create your dream homestead, just moments from downtown. The private, picturesque, grounds offer breathtaking views and endless possibilities; cultivate bountiful gardens, let kids play and explore, entertain to your heart's delight, raise animals, or simply unwind under the
Jon Dirienzo Coldwell Banker Realty
$925,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025
23 Hillside Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $923,272
Last Listing Agent Blaine Morris Compass
Est $786,985 Not Listed For Sale
9 Deuce Ct, Fairfax, CA 94930
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Toni Shroyer Coldwell Banker Realty
$1,300,000 New Construction
572 Cascade Dr, Fairfax, CA 94930
Finish Your Dream Home in Fairfax Owner Financing Available. The hard work is already done now it's your turn to add the final touches. This newly constructed custom home offers 3 bedrooms plus a den, 4 bathrooms, and nearly 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, including a three-car garage. Set on a sunny, nearly one-acre lot in the Cascades, the home enjoys sweeping views and