551

Recently Sold Homes in 22030

Section Image
  • /23

    $959,990

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    HOMESITE 50 Farr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    HOMESITE 50 Farr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /46

    $949,990

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10575 Red Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Newman DRB Group Realty, LLC

    10575 Red Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $815,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    10518 James Wren Way, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,285

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Christoff KW Metro Center

    10518 James Wren Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /41

    $475,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11333 Westbrook Mill Ln Unit 302, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,455

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    11333 Westbrook Mill Ln Unit 302, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /59

    $853,123

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    10113 Cardinal Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,898

    Last Listing Agent Martha Floyd Corcoran McEnearney

    10113 Cardinal Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /68

    $1,169,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11317 Edenderry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,782

    Last Listing Agent Lee Cronin Keller Williams Realty

    11317 Edenderry Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10443 Courthouse Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF

    Current Estimated Value $732,750

    Last Listing Agent Asma Jaff Black Compass

    10443 Courthouse Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /21

    $780,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    10119 Farmington Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,365

    Last Listing Agent Khalil El-Ghoul Glass House Real Estate

    10119 Farmington Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /60

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11365 Aristotle Dr Unit 9-215, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,080

    Last Listing Agent Kendell Walker Redfin Corporation

    11365 Aristotle Dr Unit 9-215, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /41

    $963,950

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3934 Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Evans Monument Sotheby's International Realty

    3934 Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /73

    $980,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10355 Main St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $984,853

    Last Listing Agent Candyce Astroth Samson Properties

    10355 Main St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /73

    $870,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12133 Queens Brigade Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,444

    Last Listing Agent Jeannine Garcia KW Metro Center

    12133 Queens Brigade Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /23

    $1,029,065

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3929 Walnut St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

3929 Walnut St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /33

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    11329 Aristotle Dr Unit 5-408, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,044

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Venuto Compass

    11329 Aristotle Dr Unit 5-408, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /52

    $1,060,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3908 Madison Mews, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,617

    Last Listing Agent Lori Boyle Keller Williams Realty

    3908 Madison Mews, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /38

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    4118 Fountainside Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,528

    Last Listing Agent Karolina Chapman Real Broker, LLC

    4118 Fountainside Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /37

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10721 West Dr Unit 302, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,625

    Last Listing Agent Philip March Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    10721 West Dr Unit 302, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /64

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10118 Spring Lake Terrace, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,282

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Keller Williams Realty

    10118 Spring Lake Terrace, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /30

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4119 Fairfax St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,373

    Last Listing Agent Gary Boylan Serhant

    4119 Fairfax St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /74

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9943 Great Oaks Way, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,043,923

    Last Listing Agent Antonieta Matter Keller Williams Realty

    9943 Great Oaks Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11377 Aristotle Dr Unit 10-303, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,920

    Last Listing Agent Anna Vidal Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    11377 Aristotle Dr Unit 10-303, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /41

    $785,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10300 Continental Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,290

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Wateridge EXP Realty, LLC

    10300 Continental Ln, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /65

    $1,375,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3916 Rust Hill Place, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,206

    Last Listing Agent James Kerr Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    3916 Rust Hill Place, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /36

    $357,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11135 Littlebrook Ln Unit 11135, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,219

    Last Listing Agent Heba Diab Coldwell Banker Realty

    11135 Littlebrook Ln Unit 11135, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /45

    $985,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    12307 W Oaks Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,000

    Last Listing Agent Marcella Sura-Robb Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    12307 W Oaks Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /46

    $351,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    10123 Fair Woods Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,400

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Olentyr Olentyr Realty & Property Management, LLC

    10123 Fair Woods Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /55

    $682,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3610 Parklane Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,687

    Last Listing Agent Atul Philips Fairfax Realty 50/66 LLC

    3610 Parklane Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /10

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4645 Holly Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,874

    Last Listing Agent Nguyen Phan NBI Realty, LLC

    4645 Holly Ave, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /29

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4404 San Marcos Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,777

    Last Listing Agent Shoaib Ahmed United American Realty

    4404 San Marcos Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /83

    $820,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12210 Rowan Tree Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,965

    Last Listing Agent Cintia Coleman Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    12210 Rowan Tree Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /23

    $989,990

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    HOMESITE 18 Red Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    HOMESITE 18 Red Oak St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /22

    $553,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    11814 Rockaway Ln Unit 32, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,138

    Last Listing Agent Karen Miller Keller Williams Realty

    11814 Rockaway Ln Unit 32, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /9

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3831 Farrcroft Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,526,576

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hayman TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    3831 Farrcroft Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /46

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12638 Heron Ridge Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,024

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Comi CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    12638 Heron Ridge Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /58

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4401 Weatherington Ln Unit 401, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hale NextHome NOVA Realty

    4401 Weatherington Ln Unit 401, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /32

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11379 Aristotle Dr Unit 10-409, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,602

    Last Listing Agent Monika Kumar Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    11379 Aristotle Dr Unit 10-409, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $1,499,900

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11816 Washington St, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,561,084

    Last Listing Agent Tien Cotter Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    11816 Washington St, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /46

    $814,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4086 Clovet Dr Unit 32, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,825

    Last Listing Agent Connie Chung KW United

    4086 Clovet Dr Unit 32, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /78

    $1,050,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9904 Great Oaks Way, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,057,705

    Last Listing Agent Antonieta Matter Keller Williams Realty

    9904 Great Oaks Way, Fairfax, VA 22030
  • /2

    $1,525,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5391 Summit Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,348

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Ellis Paul Wesley Real Estate

    5391 Summit Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home